magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

szeptember 13.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1973 Kerekes Zsombor Ada
1968 Limperger Zsolt Pápa
1912 Ódry Lajos ?

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II - Budafoki MTE-Újbuda FC 0 - 1
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 BKV Előre - MTK Budapest II 1 - 0
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Hódmezővásárhely FC 3 - 0
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Dunaharaszti MTK - SZEOL SC 0 - 3
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 ESMTK - Pénzügyőr SE 0 - 3
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Ferencvárosi TC II - Balatonfüredi FC 6 - 0
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Paksi FC II - Bölcskei SE 3 - 0
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Puskás Akadémia FC II - Csepel FC 3 - 1
2015 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Putnok FC - Debreceni VSC-DEAC 1 - 1
2015 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Rákospalotai EAC - Újpest FC II. 1 - 3
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Tarr Andráshida SC - Csornai SE 2 - 0
2015 NB II 2015/2016 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő 2 - 0
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Bajai LSE - Orosháza FC 0 - 0
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Balatonfüredi FC - Dorogi FC 1 - 2
2014 NB II 2014/2015 Békéscsabai 1912 Előre - Gyirmót FC Győr 0 - 2
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Bölcskei SE - Monori SE 1 - 0
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Budaörsi SC - Sárvár FC 3 - 0
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Budapest Honvéd FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 0
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Cigánd SE - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 4 - 3
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Debreceni VSC-TEVA - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias 0 - 2
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Diósdi TC-Select - Tököl VSK 1 - 0
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Felsőtárkány SC - Nyírbátori FC 2 - 4
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Futura Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 - Csepel FC 1 - 0
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Győri ETO FC B - III. Kerületi TVE 3 - 1
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Jászberényi FC - FC Hatvan 1 - 1
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Kozármisleny FC - ESMTK 3 - 0
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Dunaújváros Pálhalma ASE 0 - 0
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Putnok FC - Salgótarjáni BTC 3 - 1
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 REAC - SZEOL SC 1 - 3
2014 NB II 2014/2015 Soroksár SC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 0
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Szekszárdi UFC - Maglódi TC 1 - 0
2014 NB II 2014/2015 Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima - Soproni Vasutas SE-GYSEV 1 - 1
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Kisvárda-Master Good 0 - 7
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Újbuda FC - Nagyatádi FC 1 - 1
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Veszprém FC - FC Tatabánya 2 - 2
2013 NB I 2013/2014 MVM-Paks - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 - 0
2009 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Balmazújvárosi FC - Putnok VSE 1 - 1
2009 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 Barcsi SC - FC Tatabánya 2 - 3
2009 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 BKV Előre SC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 0 - 0
2009 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Dunakeszi Vasutas SE - Püspökladányi LE 0 - 0
2009 NB I 2009/2010 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest FC 2 - 1
2009 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 Győri ETO FC B - Zalaegerszegi TE FC II 1 - 1
2009 NB III Dráva 2009/2010 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II - Nagykanizsai TE 1866-Horváth MÉH 5 - 1
2009 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 Makói FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 1910 3 - 2
2009 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE - Baktalórántháza VSE 2 - 1
2009 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Ózdi FC - Egri FC 0 - 5
2009 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Tura VSK - Bio Tech USA - Rákosszentmihályi AFC 6 - 0
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Restart-Ceglédi VSE 2 - 3
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Bőcs KSC - MTK Budapest FC II 4 - 1
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Budapest Honvéd FC - FC Fehérvár 1 - 2
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Diósgyőri VTK - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 1
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Dunaújváros FC Prelasti - Gyirmót SE 0 - 1
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Felcsút FC - Bajai LSE 1 - 1
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Gabona Trans-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 0
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Jászberényi SE - Vác-Újbuda LTC 4 - 2
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Kecskeméti TE-Ereco - BFC Siófok 3 - 0
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Kozármisleny SE 1 - 1
2008 NB I 2008/2009 MTK Budapest FC - Győri ETO FC 1 - 1
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Pécsi Mecsek FC - FC Tatabánya 2 - 2
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Tököl VSK - Kazincbarcikai SC 1 - 3
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Vasas SC - Paksi FC 5 - 0
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Vecsési FC - Baktalórántháza VSE 2 - 1
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 Bodajk FC - NABI-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 3 - 2
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 Budapesti Vasas - Diósgyőri VTK 1910 1 - 0
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 Dunakanyar-Vác FC - FC Tatabánya-Autó Trader 1 - 1
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 FC Szeged - Pápai Termál PELC 1 - 1
2003 NB I 2003/2004 Győri ETO FC - Újpest FC 0 - 0
2003 NB I 2003/2004 Lombard FC Haladás - MTK Hungária FC 1 - 1
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Balassagyarmati SE 1 - 0
2003 NB I 2003/2004 Pécsi MFC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1 - 0
2003 NB I 2003/2004 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Debreceni VSC-MegaForce 2 - 0
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Debreceni VSC - e.on-Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 1
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Százhalombattai LK - Diósgyőri VTK 3 - 2
1998 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Beremendi Építők SK - Budafoki LC 1 - 1
1998 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 Borsod Volán SE - Szegedi EAC 2 - 0
1998 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 Csepel Austromobilar FC - FC Hatvan 5 - 0
1998 NB I 1998/1999 Demecseri Kinizsi SE - 1. Futball Club Nagykanizsa 0 - 1
1998 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 FC Eger-Tengely-Közmű - Tápiószecső FC 2 - 2
1998 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 Gyulai FC - Rákospalotai EAC 2 - 1
1998 NB I 1998/1999 Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló - INC Alkaloida SE Tiszavasvári 1 - 1
1998 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 Kazincbarcikai SC - Nyírbátori FC 1 - 1
1998 NB I 1998/1999 Kecskeméti FC - Lombard FC Tatabánya 0 - 2
1998 NB I 1998/1999 Komáromi FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC 2 - 0
1998 NB I 1998/1999 Komlói Bányász SK - Soproni Dreher FAC 4 - 2
1998 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Mosonmagyaróvári TE-Motim - Százhalombattai FC 2 - 3
1998 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 Palotás SE - Kiskunfélegyházi TK-Hungary MEAT 5 - 0
1998 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 Püspökladányi FC - Kiskőrösi FC 1 - 0
1998 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Sárvári FC - Szigetszentmiklósi TK 2 - 1
1998 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Zalaapáti-Royal Speed SE - Jutas Veszprém FK 2 - 1
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Alkaloida SE Tiszavasvári - Paksi Atomerőmű SE 1 - 1
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Diósgyőri FC - Gázszer FC-Agárd 1 - 1
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Érdi VSE - Soproni FAC 2 - 2
1997 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 FC Hatvan - Kalocsai FC 5 - 2
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Győri ETO FC - BVSC-Zugló FC 0 - 0
1997 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Györkönyi SE - Budafoki LC 0 - 0
1997 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Kiskunfélegyházi TK - Kazincbarcikai SC 1 - 1
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 MATÁV SC Sopron - Szeged-Dorozsma FC 4 - 1
1997 NB I 1997/1998 MTK FC - Vác FC 2 - 0
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Rákóczi-Kaposcukor FC - Dorogi SE 1 - 0
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Salgótarjáni BTC - Kecskeméti TE 0 - 1
1997 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Soroksári TE - Szegedi EAC 1 - 0
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Tiszakécske FC-Eurobusz - Haladás VFC 4 - 3
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Tiszaújvárosi SC - Nyíregyházi FC 2 - 1
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Újpesti TE - Siófoki Bányász FC 2 - 0
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Ecker-Stadler FC 4 - 0
1996 NB I 1996/1997 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Haladás VFC 2 - 1
1995 BL Grasshopper Club Zürich - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 3
1994 UEFA Kupa FC Twente Enschede - Kispest-Honvéd FC 1 - 4
1994 UEFA Kupa FK Tekstilschik Kamisin - Békéscsabai Előre FC 6 - 1
1992 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Ajkai Hungalu SE - ESMTK-Bauinvest 3 - 2
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Bagi FC - III. Kerületi TVE 0 - 3
1992 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 BKV Előre SC - Sabaria-Tipo SE 2 - 2
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Budafoki MTE-Törley - Gödöllői LC 1 - 2
1992 NB I 1992/1993 Csepel SC - Győri Rába ETO FC 1 - 1
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Eger SE - Bajai FC 1 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 EMDSZ-Soproni LC - Szekszárdi Polgári SE 3 - 3
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 FC Hatvan - Kabai Egyetértés SE 1 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Dunaferr SE 1 - 1
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Kazincbarcikai SC - Hajdúnánási FC 1 - 2
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Kiskőrösi Petőfi LC - Salgótarjáni BTC-Salgglas 3 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Mohácsi FC - Dorogi Bányász 1 - 1
1992 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Paksi Atomerőmű SE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász 3 - 1
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Szeged SC 2 - 0
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Tiszavasvári Alkaloida SE - Debreceni VSC 1 - 1
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Váci Izzó MTE - Pécsi Munkás SC 2 - 0
1989 BEK Budapesti Honvéd SE - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 0
1989 UEFA Kupa FK Dynamo Kyiv - MTK-VM SK 4 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Budafoki MTE - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 1 - 0
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Csepel SC - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Dorogi Bányász SC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 5 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Építők SC - BKV Előre SC 3 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 ESMTK - Dunai Kőolaj SK 2 - 0
1987 NB II 1987/1988 III. Kerületi TTVE - Szeged SC 1 - 0
1987 NB I 1987/1988 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Váci Izzó MTE 3 - 3
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Kartali Medosz SE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 4
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 2 - 0
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Komlói Bányász SK - Bp. Volán SC 0 - 1
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Metripond SE - Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 0
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Kecskeméti SC 4 - 2
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Ózdi Kohász SE - Eger SE 1 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Ráckevei Aranykalász SE - Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE 1 - 2
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Ajkai Hungalu SC 1 - 1
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 4 - 2
1987 NB I 1987/1988 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 0
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Veszprémi SE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 2 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK - Pénzügyőr SE 3 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Dunai Kőolaj SK - Magyar Viscosa SE 3 - 5
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Pécsi Munkás SC 0 - 0
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Eger SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 1
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Ferencvárosi TC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 1 - 0
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Rába Vasas ETO - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 1
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Vasas SC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2 - 1
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Videoton SC - Debreceni MVSC 4 - 2
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 22. Sz. Volán SC - Bábolnai SE 7 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Ajkai Aluminium SK - Sabaria SE 1 - 3
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Balassagyarmati SE - Kossuth KFSE 5 - 2
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Pénzügyőr SE 0 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 BVSC - Dorogi AC 0 - 2
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 2 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 0 - 2
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - BKV Előre SC 2 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Gyöngyösi SE - Salgótarjáni TC 1 - 1
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Gyulai SE - Eger SE 0 - 1
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Hódmezővásárhelyi MSE - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 0 - 1
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Honvéd Bem József SE - Szarvasi Főiskolai Spartacus 2 - 2
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Honvéd Papp József SE - Debreceni Universitas SE 1 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Lehel SC 0 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 1
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Kecskeméti SC - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre 2 - 2
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Keszthelyi Haladás SC - Bakony Vegyész TC 4 - 2
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 MÁV DAC - Dombóvári MSC 3 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Miskolci VSC - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 1 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Mohács-Véméndi TE - Soproni SE 4 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 MTK-VM - Bp. Építők SC 5 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Pécsi VSK - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 0 - 2
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Szegedi Dózsa - Váci Izzó MTE 1 - 2
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE 0 - 1
1981 NB I 1981/1982 Videoton SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 3 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Rába Vasas ETO 4 - 2
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Csepel SC - Volán SC 2 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Diósgyőri VTK - MTK-VM SK 3 - 1
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 1
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni MVSC 4 - 1
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Pécsi Munkás SC 5 - 1
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Videoton SC - Vasas SC 1 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Zalaegerszegi TE - Nyíregyházi Vasutas Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1978 KEK Ferencvárosi TC - Kalmar FF 2 - 0
1978 UEFA Kupa Politehnica Timisoara - MTK-VM SK 2 - 0
1978 BEK TJ Zbrojovka Brno - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 2
1975 NB I 1975/1976 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
1975 NB I 1975/1976 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 3 - 1
1975 NB I 1975/1976 Csepel SC - MTK-VM SK 1 - 0
1975 NB I 1975/1976 Kaposvári Rákóczi SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 1
1975 NB I 1975/1976 Salgótarjáni BTC - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 1 - 0
1975 NB I 1975/1976 Szegedi EOL - Vasas SC 2 - 2
1975 NB I 1975/1976 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Rába Vasas ETO 3 - 1
1975 NB I 1975/1976 Zalaegerszegi TE - Videoton SC 2 - 2
1972 UEFA Kupa AEK Athens F.C. - Salgótarjáni BTC 3 - 1
1972 UEFA Kupa Budapesti Honvéd SE - Partick Thistle F.C. 1 - 0
1972 BEK Újpesti Dózsa SC - FC Basel 2 - 0
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 - 1
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 0 - 3
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Komlói Bányász SK - Szegedi EOL 4 - 1
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Rába Vasas ETO - Vasas SC 1 - 2
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Salgótarjáni BTC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 3 - 1
1969 NB I/B 1969 BKV Előre SC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 0
1969 NB I/B 1969 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Békéscsabai Előre SC 0 - 0
1969 NB I/B 1969 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 3 - 1
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas - Ceglédi VSE 3 - 0
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Kőbányai Tűzálló - Szegedi VSE 4 - 1
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 MGM Debrecen - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 0 - 1
1969 NB I/B 1969 Miskolci VSC - Bp. Spartacus SC 2 - 4
1969 NB I/B 1969 Nagybátonyi Bányász - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 0 - 4
1969 NB I/B 1969 Pécsi Bányász - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 1
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Szegedi Dózsa SE - Budafoki MTE Kinizsi SE 3 - 3
1969 NB I/B 1969 Szegedi EOL - Szolnoki MTE 4 - 1
1967 nem hiv. Olympique de Marseille - Budapest válogatott 0 - 1
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Baglyasaljai Bányász SK - Szegedi VSE 1 - 3
1964 NB I/B 1964 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 1
1964 NB I 1964 Csepel SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 3
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Debreceni Dózsa SE - Szolnoki MTE 0 - 2
1964 NB I 1964 Diósgyőri VTK - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 1
1964 NB I 1964 Dorogi Bányász - Komlói Bányász SK 3 - 1
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Egri Dózsa SC - KISTEXT SK 2 - 1
1964 NB I 1964 Ferencvárosi TC - Győri Vasas ETO 0 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Gyulai MEDOSZ SK - Miskolci Bányász 2 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 2 - 3
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Kisterenyei Bányász SE - Jászberényi Lehel SC 1 - 3
1964 NB I 1964 MTK - Vasas SC 2 - 6
1964 NB I/B 1964 Nyíregyházi Spartacus - Láng Vasas SK 4 - 1
1964 NB I/B 1964 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 0 - 2
1964 NB I/B 1964 Ózdi Kohász SE - BVSC 1 - 0
1964 NB I 1964 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Debreceni VSC 1 - 1
1964 NB I/B 1964 Salgótarjáni BTC - Borsodi Bányász SK 2 - 0
1964 NB I 1964 Szegedi EAC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 3 - 5
1964 NB I/B 1964 Székesfehérvári VT Vasas - Vörös Meteor Egyetértés 6 - 1
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Nyíregyházi MSE 0 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Vasas Izzó SK - Bp. Előre SC 0 - 3
1961 NB I 1961/1962 Csepel SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 0 - 0
1961 VVK RC Strasbourg - MTK 1 - 3
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Bp. Spartacus SC - Jászberényi Vasas SC 2 - 3
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi SK - Láng Vasas SK 2 - 1
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Pécsi Dózsa SC 4 - 3
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Diósgyőri Vasas TK - Tatabányai Bányász SC 0 - 2
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Egyetértés SC - Bp. Előre SC 1 - 1
1959 BEK Fenerbahçe SK - Csepel SC 1 - 1
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Ferencvárosi TC - Dorogi Bányász SC 5 - 3
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Budai Spartacus SE 1 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Győri Vasas ETO - Pápai Textiles 2 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Kaposvári MTE - Erzsébeti Vasas TK 0 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Kecskeméti Dózsa SK - Debreceni VSC 2 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Nagybátonyi Bányász SC - Diósgyőri Bányász SK 2 - 2
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Pécsi VSK - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Pénzügyőrök SE - Borsodi Bányász SK 2 - 0
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Szegedi Vasutas SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 2 - 3
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Székesfehérvári Vasas SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 5 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Miskolci VSC 1 - 0
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 3
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Újpesti Tungsram TE - Orosházi Kinizsi SE 4 - 2
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Váci Petőfi - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1 - 1
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Zalaegerszegi TE - Sztálinvárosi Kohász SE 0 - 5
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 KISTEXT SK - Csepel Autó SK 2 - 1
1953 NB I 1953 Budapesti Dózsa - Salgótarjáni Bányász TC 2 - 0
1953 NB I 1953 Budapesti Vasas - Szombathelyi Lokomotív 7 - 1
1953 NB I 1953 Csepeli Vasas - Vörös Lobogó SorTex 5 - 1
1953 NB I 1953 Dorogi Bányász - Budapest Postás 8 - 1
1953 NB I 1953 Győri Vasas - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 0
1953 NB I 1953 Sztálinvárosi Vasmű Építők - Budapesti Kinizsi SE 0 - 1
1952 NB I 1952 Budapesti Dózsa - Győri Vasas ETO 5 - 0
1952 NB I 1952 Budapesti Vasas - Dorogi Bányász 2 - 0
1951 NB I 1951 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Szegedi Petőfi 4 - 1
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Diósgyőri MÁVAG - Szolnoki MÁV 3 - 0
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Gamma FC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 9 - 1
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Kispest FC - Ferencvárosi FC 2 - 3
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Salgótarjáni BTC - Elektromos FC 2 - 1
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Szegedi AK - Nagyváradi AC 0 - 8
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Újpest FC - Törekvés SE 4 - 1
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Újvidéki AC - Kolozsvári AC 6 - 2
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Vasas SC - Weisz Manfréd FC Csepel 5 - 2
1936 NB 1936/1937 Bocskay FC - Ferencváros FC 1 - 4
1936 NB 1936/1937 Budai 11 FC - Er-So 2 - 2
1936 NB 1936/1937 Elektromos FC - III. kerület FC 7 - 0
1936 NB 1936/1937 Hungária FC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 5 - 0
1936 NB 1936/1937 Kispest FC - Budafok FC 7 - 2
1936 NB 1936/1937 Phöbus FC - Nemzeti SC 0 - 1
1936 NB 1936/1937 Szeged FC - Újpest FC 1 - 1
1931 Profi I. liga 1931/1932 Bocskay FC - Nemzeti SC 3 - 1
1931 Profi I. liga 1931/1932 Budai 11 - Ferencvárosi FC 1 - 7
1931 Profi I. liga 1931/1932 Hungária FC - Attila FC 5 - 0
1931 Profi I. liga 1931/1932 III. Kerület FC - Somogy FC 2 - 0
1931 Profi I. liga 1931/1932 Kispest FC - Újpest FC 1 - 6
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Nemzeti SC - III. Kerület FC 1 - 4
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 33 FC - Törekvés 2 - 0
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 Erzsébetfalvai TC - Vasas 3 - 3
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 Ferenczvárosi TC - Kispesti AC 3 - 1
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 MTK - BEAC 7 - 1
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 Nemzeti SC - III. Kerület 0 - 0
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 VAC - UTE 2 - 5
1919 I. osztály 1919/1920 Terézvárosi TC - Kispesti AC 0 - 1
1919 I. osztály 1919/1920 ÚTSE - Törekvés SE 1 - 3
1901 II. oszt. 1901 Rákosszentmihályi STE - 33 FC 0 - 2