magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

october 18.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1990 Bódi Ádám Nyíregyháza
1944 Szurgent Lajos Körösladány
1915 Kardos István Rákosfalva?
1902 Kautzky József Alsótold
1900 Sándor József ?
1884 Kisfaludy Árpád János Nagykanizsa

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Aqvital FC Csákvár - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 3 - 5
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Balassagyarmati VSE - Eger SE -
2020 NB II 2020/2021 BFC Siófok - Soroksár SC 2 - 3
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Budaörsi SC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 3 - 2
2020 NB I 2020/2021 Budapest Honvéd FC - MOL Fehérvár FC 2 - 2
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Majosi SE 6 - 0
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Ceglédi VSE - Salgótarjáni BTC 3 - 0
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Dabas-Gyón FC - Taksony SE 0 - 0
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Debreceni VSC - Dorogi FC 3 - 0
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Debreceni VSC II - Putnok FC 0 - 1
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Diósgyőri VTK tartalék - Tállya KSE 2 - 1
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 ESMTK - HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC 3 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Gyirmót FC Győr - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0 - 0
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Gyöngyösi AK - Füzesgyarmati SK 1 - 3
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - Paksi FC II 0 - 1
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 III. Kerületi TVE - Komárom VSE 3 - 1
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Jászberényi FC - FC Hatvan 3 - 2
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Kisvárda-Master Good II - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II 3 - 2
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Körösladányi MSK - Kecskeméti TE 0 - 3
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 KSE Iváncsa - Monori SE 1 - 1
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Lipót SE Pékség - Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár 0 - 6
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Nagyatádi FC - BKV Előre 1 - 2
2020 NB I 2020/2021 Paksi FC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 3 - 1
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Pápai Perutz FC - FC Nagykanizsa 1 - 2
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Practical-VLS Veszprém - Balatonfüredi FC 2 - 2
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Puskás Akadémia FC II - Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő SE 2 - 2
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Rákosmente FC - FC Dabas 0 - 0
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE - BVSC-Zugló 2 - 4
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 SC Sopron - Zalaegerszegi TE FC II 2 - 1
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak ESK - Bicskei TC 0 - 3
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia - FC Ajka 2 - 1
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Szegedi VSE - Dunaújváros PASE 0 - 4
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Szekszárdi UFC - Ferencvárosi TC II 1 - 4
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Szentlőrinc SE - Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC 0 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Pécsi MFC 0 - 1
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Sényő-Carnifex FC 2 - 3
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 THSE-Szabadkikötő - MOL Fehérvár FC II 1 - 1
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Tiszakécskei LC - Tiszafüredi VSE 2 - 1
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Vác FC - Újpest FC II 2 - 2
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Vasas FC - Debreceni Egyetemi AC 4 - 1
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Bölcskei SE 2 - 3
2015 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 0
2015 NB II 2015/2016 FC Ajka - Budaörsi SC 1 - 0
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 FC Dabas - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II 1 - 0
2015 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 FC Hatvan - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék 2 - 0
2015 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Felsőtárkány SC - Újpest FC II 2 - 2
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Győri ETO FC - Ferencvárosi TC II 0 - 4
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 III. Kerületi TVE - Puskás Akadémia FC II 1 - 0
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 MTK Budapest II - Csornai SE 1 - 0
2015 NB II 2015/2016 Soroksár SC - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry FC 1 - 3
2015 NB II 2015/2016 Szeged 2011-Grosics Akadémia - Vác FC 1 - 1
2015 NB II 2015/2016 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Soproni Vasutas SE 1 - 3
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC - Paksi FC II 3 - 0
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Videoton FC II - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 1 - 2
2014 NB II 2014/2015 Békéscsabai 1912 Előre - FGSZ Siófok 1 - 0
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Budapest Honvéd FC - MVM-Paks 0 - 0
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Cigánd SE - Jászberényi FC 1 - 1
2014 NB II 2014/2015 FC Ajka - Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima 2 - 1
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 FC Tatabánya - Sárvár FC 3 - 1
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Ferencvárosi TC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias 2 - 0
2014 NB II 2014/2015 Gyirmót FC Győr - Ceglédi VSE 2 - 1
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Győri ETO FC B - Futura Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 3 - 0
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 III. Kerületi TVE - Csepel FC 0 - 0
2014 NB II 2014/2015 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Szolnoki MÁV-Stadler Rail FC 1 - 2
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Kecskeméti TE - MTK Budapest 0 - 1
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Kisvárda-Master Good - Veresegyház VSK 5 - 3
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Kozármisleny FC - FC Dabas 2 - 2
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 0
2014 NB II 2014/2015 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1 - 1
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Nagyatádi FC - Veszprém FC 1 - 0
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Nyírbátori FC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 4 - 5
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Puskás Akadémia FC 0 - 1
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Orosháza FC - Maglódi TC 0 - 0
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Putnok FC - Gyöngyösi AK-Ytong 7 - 0
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Rákosmente KSK - Balatonfüredi FC 0 - 0
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 REAC - Videoton FC II 2 - 0
2014 NB II 2014/2015 Soproni Vasutas SE-GYSEV - Aqvital FC Csákvár 2 - 0
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 SZEOL SC - Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC 0 - 1
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Felsőtárkány SC 3 - 1
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Tököl VSK - Dorogi FC 1 - 2
2014 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Újbuda FC - Budaörsi SC 1 - 3
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Vác FC - Tolle UFC Szekszárd 2 - 1
2014 NB II 2014/2015 Vasas FC - Soroksár SC 3 - 0
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 2
2009 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Balmazújvárosi FC - Jászberényi SE 3 - 2
2009 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 Bőcs KSC - Restart-Ceglédi VSE 2 - 0
2009 NB III Duna 2009/2010 Dunaharaszti MTK - Újbuda TC 2 - 1
2009 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Gyöngyösi AK-Ytong - Püspökladányi LE 3 - 1
2009 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 Győri ETO FC B - Videoton FC-Puskás Akadémia 0 - 0
2009 NB III Tisza 2009/2010 Ibrány SE - Létavértes SC '97 1 - 1
2009 NB III Dráva 2009/2010 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II - Pogány-Pólótransz SE 1 - 1
2009 NB III Duna 2009/2010 Lindab-Törökbálinti TC - Újpest FC B 2 - 5
2009 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 Makói FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Frühwald Előre SE 2 - 0
2009 NB I 2009/2010 MTK Budapest FC - Videoton FC 2 - 2
2009 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 MTK Budapest FC II - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE 0 - 1
2009 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Ózdi FC - Ferencvárosi TC "II" 2 - 4
2009 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 Rákospalotai EAC - Baktalórántháza VSE 7 - 2
2009 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Tura VSK - Bio Tech USA - Dunakeszi Vasutas SE 3 - 1
2009 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 Zalaegerszegi TE FC II - BFC Siófok 0 - 3
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Bajai LSE - Kozármisleny SE 1 - 3
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Baktalórántháza VSE - Jászberényi SE 4 - 2
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Budaörsi SC - Integrál-DAC SE 2 - 1
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Budapest Honvéd FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 1
2008 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Csepel FC - Dunaharaszti MTK 2 - 2
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 FC Ajka - Dunaújváros FC Prelasti 3 - 0
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 FC Tatabánya - Győri ETO FC B 3 - 0
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Gabona Trans-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 0 - 1
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Gyirmót SE - Zalaegerszegi TE FC II 1 - 0
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Kazincbarcika SC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
2008 NB I 2008/2009 MTK Budapest FC - BFC Siófok 2 - 1
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Paksi FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 2
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Százhalombattai LK 3 - 0
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Rákospalotai EAC - Kecskeméti TE-Ereco 0 - 1
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Restart-Ceglédi VSE - ESMTK 3 - 1
2008 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Soroksár SC - Pénzügyőr SE 4 - 1
2008 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Szigetszentmiklósi TK - Csillaghegyi MTE 5 - 0
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Szolnoki MÁV-Mondi - Tököl VSK 3 - 0
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Vecsési FC - Bőcs KSC 1 - 1
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - FC Fehérvár 2 - 0
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 Balassagyarmati SE - NABI-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 0
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 Bodajk FC - Budapest Honvéd FC 1 - 0
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - FC Tatabánya-Autó Trader 1 - 2
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Győri ETO FC - Kispest-Honvéd FC 3 - 1
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Vasas SC - Újpest FC-Fót -
1999 NB I 1999/2000 Siófok FC - Újpest FC 1 - 0
1998 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 BKV Előre SC - Beremendi Építők SK 1 - 1
1998 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Budafoki LC - Büki TK-Gyógyfürdő-Hunguest Hotel 2 - 2
1998 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Hévíz SK - Jerking-Szekszárd UFC 1 - 1
1998 PNB 1998/1999 III. Kerület FC - Gázszer FC 2 - 1
1998 NB I 1998/1999 INC Alkaloida SE Tiszavasvári - Demecseri Kinizsi SE 2 - 0
1998 NB I 1998/1999 Komáromi FC - Tiszaújvárosi FC 1 - 1
1998 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Mosonmagyaróvári TE-Motim - Sárvári FC 3 - 3
1998 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Szigetszentmiklósi TK - Jutas Veszprém FK 1 - 2
1998 PNB 1998/1999 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1 - 2
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Alkaloida SE Tiszavasvári - Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló 0 - 1
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1 - 1
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Dorogi SE - Nyíregyházi FC 2 - 2
1997 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Dunaszentgyörgy-Limex SE - Györkönyi SE 4 - 2
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Ecker-Stadler FC - Gázszer FC-Agárd 1 - 1
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Ferencvárosi TC - Győri ETO FC 1 - 0
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Kecskeméti TE - Tiszaújvárosi SC 3 - 1
1997 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Palotás SE - Kiskunfélegyházi TK 1 - 0
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Komlói Bányász SK 0 - 0
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Soproni FAC - MATÁV SC Sopron 0 - 0
1997 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Soroksári TE - Dunakeszi VSE 0 - 0
1997 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Szegedi EAC - Rákospalotai EAC 4 - 1
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Vác FC - Kispest-Honvéd FC 3 - 2
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Vasas Danubius Hotels - Diósgyőri FC 2 - 1
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Tiszakécske FC-Eurobusz 8 - 0
1995 BL Real Madrid CF - Ferencvárosi TC 6 - 1
1994 UEFA Kupa Kispest-Honvéd FC - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 2
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Debreceni VSC - Bajai FC 0 - 1
1992 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Derecske SSE - Abaújszántó KSE 6 - 1
1992 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Dorogi Bányász - Szekszárdi Polgári SE 2 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 ESMTK-Bauinvest - Dunaferr SE 2 - 1
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Gödöllői LC - Kabai Egyetértés SE 0 - 1
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 III. Kerületi TVE - Hajdúnánási FC 0 - 0
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Kiskőrösi Petőfi LC - Budafoki MTE-Törley 0 - 1
1992 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Kisvárdai SE - Miskolci VSC 3 - 1
1992 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Mátészalkai MTK - Bélapátfalvai Építők SE 4 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Mohácsi FC - EMDSZ-Soproni LC 0 - 5
1992 NB I 1992/1993 MTK - Békéscsabai Előre FC 2 - 3
1992 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Nagykálló SE - Edelényi VSE 0 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Paksi Atomerőmű SE - Ajkai Hungalu SE 1 - 0
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Salgótarjáni BTC-Salgglas - FC Hatvan 1 - 1
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Bagi FC 2 - 1
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Szeged SC - Kazincbarcikai SC 0 - 1
1992 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Szerencs-Hegyalja SE - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 1 - 2
1992 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Tiszavasvári Alkaloida SE - Eger SE 2 - 0
1989 BEK Budapesti Honvéd SE - SL Benfica 0 - 2
1989 KEK FC Admira-Wacker Wien - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
1987 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Berettyóújfalui SE 1 - 1
1987 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Debreceni Universitas SE - Kisvárda SE 2 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE - ESMTK 0 - 1
1987 NB I 1987/1988 Ferencvárosi TC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 3
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Ajkai Hungalu SC 2 - 1
1987 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Törökszentmiklósi SE 3 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Honvéd Osztapenko SE - Dorogi Bányász SC 0 - 1
1987 NB II 1987/1988 III. Kerületi TTVE - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 0 - 3
1987 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Kabai Egyetértés SE - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 1 - 0
1987 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Karcagi SE - Volán Rákóczi SE 2 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Kartali Medosz SE - Budafoki MTE 1 - 1
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 0
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Kecskeméti SC - Eger SE 1 - 1
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Komlói Bányász SK - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 2 - 3
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Diósgyőri VTK 3 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK 1 - 0
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Ózdi Kohász SE - Csepel SC 7 - 5
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Pénzügyőr SE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 - 1
1987 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Püspökladányi MÁV - Jászberényi Lehel SE 1 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Ráckevei Aranykalász SE - Építők SC 2 - 2
1987 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Olefin SC 3 - 2
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Sárisápi Bányász SE - BKV Előre SC 2 - 2
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Szeged SC - Bp. Volán SC 1 - 1
1987 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Szeghalom - Debreceni Kinizsi 0 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Dunai Kőolaj SK 0 - 0
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 2 - 0
1987 NB I 1987/1988 Váci Izzó MTE - Videoton SC 0 - 1
1987 NB II 1987/1988 Veszprémi SE - Metripond SE 1 - 0
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 5
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE - Pénzügyőr SE 1 - 2
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Dunai Kőolaj SK - Honvéd Osztapenko SE 1 - 0
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Debreceni MVSC 0 - 3
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Eger SE - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 0 - 0
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Pécsi Munkás SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 1
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Rába Vasas ETO - Siófoki Bányász SE 2 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Vasas Ikarus SK - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 0
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Vasas SC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Bábolnai SE - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre 1 - 1
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Balassagyarmati SE - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 0 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 BKV Előre SC - Bp. Építők SC 0 - 2
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - BVSC 2 - 3
1981 NB I 1981/1982 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 3
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Dombóvári MSC - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 1 - 2
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Eger SE - Szarvasi Főiskolai Spartacus 3 - 2
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Gyöngyösi SE - Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE 0 - 5
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Gyulai SE - Honvéd Bem József SE 2 - 2
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 0 - 3
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Honvéd Papp József SE 1 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Komlói Bányász SK - Mohács-Véméndi TE 2 - 1
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Kossuth KFSE - MTK-VM 1 - 3
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Lehel SC - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 1 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 MÁV DAC - Pécsi VSK 1 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Miskolci VSC - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 3 - 3
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Pénzügyőr SE - Dorogi AC 1 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Sabaria SE - Bakony Vegyész TC 2 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Salgótarjáni TC - Hódmezővásárhelyi MSE 0 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Szegedi Dózsa - 22. Sz. Volán SC 1 - 3
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Soproni SE 2 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Debreceni Universitas SE 0 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE - Keszthelyi Haladás SC 0 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Váci Izzó MTE - Kecskeméti SC 1 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Ajkai Aluminium SK 2 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 2 - 1
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Csepel SC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Debreceni MVSC - MTK-VM SK 2 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Pécsi Munkás SC 0 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 0 - 3
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Rába Vasas ETO - Nyíregyházi Vasutas Spartacus SC 0 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Vasas SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 4 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Videoton SC - Volán SC 7 - 2
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Zalaegerszegi TE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 1
1978 KEK 1. FC Magdeburg - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
1978 UEFA Kupa Budapesti Honvéd SE - Politehnica Timisoara 4 - 0
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Bábolnai SE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 1 - 1
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 BKV Előre SC - Honvéd Táncsics SE 0 - 1
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Bp. Építők SC - Enyingi MEDOSZ SE 0 - 1
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Bp. Vasas Izzó SK - Pécsi MSC 3 - 2
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 1
1975 NB II 1975/1976 BVSC - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 1 - 1
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Dombóvári Spartacus Szövetkezeti SK - Perbáli TSZ SK 2 - 1
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Dorogi AC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 2 - 0
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Dunaújvárosi Építők SE - Barcsi SC 2 - 0
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Komlói Bányász SK - Bp. Spartacus SC 5 - 1
1975 NB II 1975/1976 MÁV DAC - Debreceni VSC 7 - 0
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Kossuth KFSE 1 - 2
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Pécsi BTC - MEDOSZ ERDÉRT SE 3 - 2
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Pécsi VSK - Lőrinci Fonó 1 - 1
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Siófoki Bányász SE - Pénzügyőr SE 1 - 1
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - EMG SK Sashalom 2 - 1
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 2 - 4
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Szolnoki MTE - Volán SC 2 - 1
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Véméndi TSZ SK - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 2 - 0
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 XV. ker. Növényolaj Kinizsi SK - Mázaszászvári Bányász SK 0 - 3
1970 NB I/B 1970/1971 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Bp. Spartacus SC 0 - 0
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Csepel SC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 3 - 0
1970 NB I/B 1970/1971 Egri Dózsa SC - Debreceni VSC 2 - 0
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Ferencvárosi TC - Szegedi EOL 4 - 0
1970 NB I/B 1970/1971 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 1
1970 NB I/B 1970/1971 Kecskeméti Dózsa - BVSC 0 - 1
1970 NB I/B 1970/1971 Ózdi Kohász SE - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 0 - 0
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 0 - 0
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Rába Vasas ETO - MTK 1 - 1
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Salgótarjáni BTC - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 4 - 0
1970 NB I/B 1970/1971 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Egyetértés SC 0 - 1
1970 NB I/B 1970/1971 Szolnoki MTE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 3 - 1
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 0
1970 NB I/B 1970/1971 Várpalotai Bányász SK - MÁV DAC 0 - 0
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Vasas SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 1
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Videoton SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 1
1969 NB I/B 1969 Győri Dózsa SK - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 2
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas - Szegedi Dózsa SE 3 - 1
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Mezőkovácsházi Petőfi SK - Pénzügyőr SE 1 - 2
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 MGM Debrecen - Kőbányai Tűzálló 6 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Baglyasaljai Bányász SK - Szolnoki MTE 2 - 3
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Békéscsabai Előre SC - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 4 - 1
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Bp. Spartacus SC - Egri Dózsa SC 1 - 3
1964 NB I/B 1964 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Nyíregyházi Spartacus 0 - 1
1964 NB I/B 1964 Győri MÁV DAC - Miskolci VSC 0 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Debreceni Dózsa SE 2 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Kisterenyei Bányász SE - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 2 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Nyíregyházi MSE - Bp. Előre SC 0 - 3
1964 NB I/B 1964 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - BVSC 3 - 1
1964 Olimpia '64 Románia - Magyar olimpiai válogatott 0 - 2
1964 NB I/B 1964 Salgótarjáni BTC - Ózdi Kohász SE 5 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Szegedi VSE - Jászberényi Lehel SC 1 - 2
1964 NB I/B 1964 Székesfehérvári VT Vasas - Borsodi Bányász SK 1 - 2
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Miskolci Bányász 3 - 0
1964 NB I/B 1964 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 3 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Vasas Izzó SK - KISTEXT SK 3 - 1
1964 NB I/B 1964 Vörös Meteor Egyetértés - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 0
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Borsodi Bányász SK - Miskolci VSC 5 - 0
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Bp. Előre SC - Pénzügyőrök SE 1 - 2
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Budai Spartacus SE - Pécsi VSK 2 - 1
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Budapesti VSC 1 - 1
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Csepel SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 0 - 5
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Debreceni VSC - Budapesti Spartacus SC 0 - 0
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Diósgyőri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 1
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Dorogi Bányász SC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Erzsébeti Vasas TK - Komlói Bányász SK 0 - 2
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Kecskeméti Dózsa SK - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 2 - 1
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Láng Vasas SK - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 1
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 2 - 0
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Orosházi Kinizsi SE - Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 - 0
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Ózdi Kohász SE - Újpesti Tungsram TE 2 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Pápai Textiles - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi SK 1 - 0
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Szegedi EAC 3 - 2
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - Vasas SC 0 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Sztálinvárosi Kohász SE - Kaposvári MTE 3 - 2
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Tatabányai Bányász SC - MTK 1 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Váci Petőfi - Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 1
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Békéscsabai Építők SK - Szegedi Petőfi SK 1 - 0
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Bp. Előre SK - Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas SK 2 - 3
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Bp. Szikra SK - Légierő SK 2 - 3
1953 NB I 1953 Budapesti Kinizsi SK - Vörös Lobogó Sortex SK 3 - 1
1953 NB I 1953 Budapesti Postás SK - Salgótarjáni Bányász SK 1 - 1
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Ceglédi Lokomotív SK - Vasas Dinamó 2 - 2
1953 NB I 1953 Győri Vasas SK - Budapesti Vörös Lobogó SK 2 - 6
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Makói Vasas SK - Kőbányai Lokomotív SK 2 - 1
1953 NB I 1953 Szegedi Honvéd SE - Csepeli Vasas SK 1 - 1
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Szegedi Lokomotív SK - Gyulai Építők SK 2 - 4
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Szolnoki Lokomotív SK - Kecskeméti Kinizsi SK 2 - 1
1953 NB I 1953 Szombathelyi Lokomotív SK - Sztálin Vasmű Építők SK 0 - 0
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Vasas Izzó SK - Orosházi Kinizsi SK 4 - 3
1952 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Jászberényi Vasas SC - Diósgyőri Bányász SK 3 - 1
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Kecskeméti Kinizsi SK - Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas SK 2 - 0
1952 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Szegedi Vasutas SE - Egyetértés SC 1 - 0
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Vasas Izzó - Szegedi Petőfi SK 6 - 1
1950 nem hiv. Kiskunfélegyházi SzTK - Magyarország 2 - 10
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Kispesti AC - Vasas SC 1 - 1
1942 NB II Széchenyi 1942/1943 Alba Regia AK - Győri ETO 0 - 2
1942 NB II Wesselényi 1942/1943 ÁMOTE - Szentlőrinci AC 2 - 3
1942 NB II Wesselényi 1942/1943 Budapesti LK - Gázgyári MTE 2 - 0
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Diósgyőri MÁVAG - Elektromos FC 2 - 0
1942 NB II Wesselényi 1942/1943 Dunakeszi Magyarság SE - BSzKRT SE 1 - 2
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Gamma FC - Kolozsvári AC 7 - 2
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1942/1943 Goldberger SE - Szegedi VSE 3 - 4
1942 NB II Wesselényi 1942/1943 Hungária SC - Csepeli MOVE SE 2 - 4
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1942/1943 Kassai VSC - Ózdi VTK 2 - 3
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Kispest FC - Újvidéki AC 0 - 0
1942 NB II Wesselényi 1942/1943 Kőbányai TK - Ganz TE 4 - 1
1942 NB II Mátyás 1942/1943 Kolozsvári Bástya - Békéscsabai Törekvés 3 - 3
1942 NB II Mátyás 1942/1943 Kolozsvári MÁV - Székelyföldi MÁV 1 - 1
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1942/1943 Losonci AFC - Kassai Rákóczi AC 2 - 1
1942 NB II Széchenyi 1942/1943 Magyar Pamut SC - Soproni FAC 6 - 0
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1942/1943 Makói Vasutas SE - Szabadkai VAK 1 - 2
1942 NB II Mátyás 1942/1943 Marosvásárhelyi NMKTE - Debreceni VSC 2 - 4
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1942/1943 MÁVAG SK - Lampart FC 2 - 1
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1942/1943 MOVE Szabolcs - SK Rusj Ungvár 2 - 1
1942 NB II Mátyás 1942/1943 Nagybányai SE - Marosvásárhelyi SE 2 - 5
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Nagyváradi AC - Ferencvárosi FC 3 - 0
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1942/1943 Óbecsei Bocskai - Kábelgygyár SC 2 - 1
1942 NB II Széchenyi 1942/1943 Pápai Perutz SC - Érsekújvári SE 2 - 3
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1942/1943 Pécsi DVAC - Zentai AK 3 - 1
1942 NB II Wesselényi 1942/1943 Pénzügyi TSC - Zuglói Danuvia SE 1 - 3
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1942/1943 Perecesi TK - BVSC 2 - 1
1942 NB II Wesselényi 1942/1943 Postás SE - Wekerletelepi SC 2 - 4
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Salgótarjáni BTC - Újpest FC 3 - 3
1942 NB II Széchenyi 1942/1943 Soproni VSE - Szombathelyi FC 0 - 6
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1942/1943 Szegedi TK - Kaposvári Rákóczi AC 1 - 2
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Szolnoki MÁV - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 5 - 2
1942 NB II Széchenyi 1942/1943 Testvériség SE - Tatabányai SC 1 - 1
1942 NB II Széchenyi 1942/1943 Tokodi ÜSC - Hangya SE 9 - 2
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1942/1943 Topolyai SE - Újverbászi CSE 4 - 2
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1942/1943 Ungvári AC - Miskolci VSC 2 - 4
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Vasas SC - Törekvés SE 2 - 1
1942 NB I 1942/1943 Weisz Manfréd FC Csepel - Szegedi AK 4 - 2
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Elektromos FC - Weisz Manfréd FC Csepel 1 - 2
1939 nem hiv. Magyarország - Weiss Manfréd FC 3 - 1
1936 EK '36-38 Csehszlovákia - Magyarország 5 - 2
1931 Profi I. liga 1931/1932 Ferencvárosi FC - Nemzeti SC 7 - 0
1931 Profi I. liga 1931/1932 Kispest FC - III. Kerület FC 3 - 1
1931 Profi I. liga 1931/1932 Somogy FC - Sabaria FC 1 - 3
1931 Profi I. liga 1931/1932 Vasas SC - Hungária FC 2 - 4
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 33 FC - BEAC 1 - 1
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 Erzsébetfalvai TC - Törekvés 0 - 1
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 Ferenczvárosi TC - III. Kerület 7 - 2
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 MTK - Vasas 0 - 2
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 Nemzeti SC - UTE 0 - 0
1925 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 VAC - Kispesti AC 0 - 2
1919 I. osztály 1919/1920 MTK - Vasas 3 - 0
1908 I. osztály 1908/1909 Budapesti TC - Törekvés SE 2 - 2
1908 I. osztály 1908/1909 MTK - Typographia 8 - 1
1908 I. osztály 1908/1909 UTE - MAC 0 - 1
1903 I. osztály 1903 33 FC - MTK 0 - 2
1903 I. osztály 1903 Budapesti TC - MAC 5 - 0
1903 II. oszt. 1903 III. ker. TVE - Fővárosi TC 1 - 6
1903 I. osztály 1903 MUE - Postás 0 - 2
1903 I. osztály 1903 Törekvés SE - Ferenczvárosi TC 0 - 14