magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

november 23.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1977 Pintér Zoltán Budapest
1962 Szabó András Budapest
1947 Nagy II. János Debrecen
1921 Szűcs Sándor Szolnok

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2019 NB I 2019/2020 Budapest Honvéd FC - Paksi FC 2 - 1
2019 NB I 2019/2020 Kisvárda-Master Good - Debreceni VSC 1 - 0
2019 NB I 2019/2020 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 - 0
2019 NB I 2019/2020 MOL Fehérvár FC - Puskás Akadémia FC 1 - 3
2019 NB I 2019/2020 Újpest FC - Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 2
2016 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Gyirmót FC Győr II - Sárvár FC 1 - 0
2016 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Szentlőrinc SE - Dunaújváros-PASE 3 - 2
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 0
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Dunaharaszti MTK - ESMTK 0 - 0
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Győri ETO FC - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 0 - 1
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Veresegyház VSK - Felsőtárkány SC 1 - 2
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Videoton FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 0
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Videoton FC II - SZEOL SC 3 - 1
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Dunaújváros Pálhalma ASE 0 - 3
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Bölcskei SE - ESMTK 1 - 0
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Budaörsi SC - Győri ETO FC B 3 - 1
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Budapest Honvéd FC - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 1 - 3
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Ceglédi VSE - Várda SE 4 - 1
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Cigánd SE - Létavértes SC '97 1 - 1
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Dorogi FC - Tököl VSK 1 - 2
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Egri FC - Fortress-Felsőtárkány SC 1 - 4
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 FC Hatvan - Nyírbátori FC 1 - 3
2013 NB II 2013/2014 FC Tatabánya - Gyirmót FC Győr 0 - 1
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Ferencvárosi TC II - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 1 - 2
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Futura Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 - Szombathelyi Haladás II 2 - 2
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Veresegyház VSK 2 - 2
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - MTK Budapest FC 2 - 2
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Kazincbarcikai SC FC - Ebes KKSE 2 - 0
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Komlói Bányász SK - Rákosmente KSK 0 - 3
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Körmendi FC - Balatonfüredi FC 1 - 0
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC - Győri ETO FC 3 - 0
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Monori SE - Bajai LSE 2 - 3
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Kozármisleny FC 3 - 1
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Rákospalotai EAC - Putnok FC 1 - 1
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Soproni Vasutas SE-GYSEV - FGSz Siófok 1 - 0
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Soroksár SC - Dunaharaszti MTK 8 - 0
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Szeged 2011-Grosics Akadémia - Maglódi TC 7 - 1
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Szombathelyi Haladás - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias 1 - 3
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Tolle UFC Szekszárd - FC Dabas 1 - 3
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Újpest FC - Lombard Pápa Termál FC 4 - 2
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Vasas FC - FC Ajka 1 - 5
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Veszprém FC - Nagyatádi FC 3 - 0
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Videoton FC II - Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC 0 - 0
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima 4 - 2
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - MTK Budapest FC 0 - 0
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias - MVM-Paks 1 - 3
2011 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Ferencvárosi TC II - MTK Budapest FC 0 - 1
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Újpest FC - Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA 1 - 1
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 Dabas FC - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 1
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 Pápai Termál PELC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 1 - 2
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Celldömölki VSE-Antók FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 1 - 2
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Debreceni VSC - Videoton FC Fehérvár 0 - 0
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Ferencvárosi TC - Dunaferr SE 3 - 0
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Kispest-Honvéd FC - Előre FC Békéscsaba 2 - 0
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Monor-Sáma SE - FC Tatabánya-Auto Trader 1 - 0
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Nyírség-Spartacus FC - Pápai ELC 2 - 1
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Kecskeméti FC 3 - 0
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Siófok FC - MATÁV Sopron 2 - 1
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - MTK-Hungária FC 1 - 2
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Dunaferr SE - Soproni FAC 1 - 1
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 III. Kerületi TVE - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 2
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Komlói Bányász SK - Alkaloida SE Tiszavasvári 0 - 1
1996 NB I 1996/1997 Csepel SC - Békéscsabai Előre FC 9 - 1
1996 NB I 1996/1997 Győri ETO FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Titán 2 - 1
1996 NB I 1996/1997 Kispest-Honvéd FC - Haladás VFC 2 - 0
1996 NB I 1996/1997 MTK FC - Budapesti VSC 0 - 1
1996 NB I 1996/1997 Siófoki Bányász FC - Videoton FC Fehérvár 2 - 1
1996 NB I 1996/1997 Vác FC-Samsung - Innstadt-Stadler FC 2 - 0
1996 NB I 1996/1997 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Vasas-Casino Vígadó 1 - 4
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Borsodi Építők Volán SC - Tiszavasvári Lombik SE 1 - 1
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Haladás VSE - Győri Rába ETO SC 3 - 0
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Kispest-Honvéd FC - Pécsi MSC 2 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Miskolci VSC - Kisvárdai SE 3 - 1
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Siófoki Bányász SE - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Váci Izzó MTE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 3 - 0
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Vasas SC - MTK-VM SK 3 - 1
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Zalaegerszegi TE - Videoton-Waltham FC 0 - 2
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 BVSC MÁV-Transped - Kecskeméti SC 1 - 1
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Videoton-Waltham SC - Siófoki Bányász SE 3 - 1
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Budafoki MTE - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 BVSC - Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE 0 - 0
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Debreceni Kinizsi - Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai 1 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Dorogi Bányász SC - Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE 1 - 0
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 0
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Kabai Egyetértés SE - Tisza Cipő SE 0 - 0
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Lehel SC - Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSZ SE 3 - 1
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Mátészalkai MTK - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 0 - 5
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Nyíregyházi VSSC 1 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Dunai Kőolaj SK 3 - 2
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Ózdi Kohász SE - Csepel SC 0 - 1
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés - Hajdúszoboszlói Bocskai SE 2 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Ráckevei Aranykalász SE - ESMTK 2 - 0
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Rakamazi Spartacus - Karcagi SE 3 - 0
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Salgótarjáni BTC - Keszthelyi ATE Haladás 0 - 2
1986 NB I 1986/1987 Siófoki Bányász SE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 2
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Bajai SK 4 - 1
1986 NB II 1986/1987 SZEOL-Délép SE - Bp. Volán SC 3 - 0
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 1 - 0
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Váci Izzó MTE - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 1 - 2
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Várpalotai Bányász SK - BKV Előre SC 0 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Vasas Ikarus SK - III. Kerületi TTVE 2 - 2
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Veszprémi SE - Metripond SE 1 - 0
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Volán Rákóczi SE - Debreceni Universitas SE 1 - 0
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Csepel SC 1 - 1
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Debreceni MVSC - Vasas SC 1 - 0
1985 NB I 1985/1986 MTK-VM SK - Volán SC 3 - 0
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Pécsi Munkás SC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Rába Vasas ETO - Videoton SC 1 - 0
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Siófoki Bányász SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 1
1980 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Bakony Vegyész TC - MÁV DAC 2 - 2
1980 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Balassagyarmati SE - Szegedi EOL AK 0 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Nyíregyházi Vasutas Spartacus SC 2 - 0
1980 NB II Közép 1980/1981 BVSC - Bp. Építők SC 4 - 2
1980 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Debreceni Universitas SE - Nagybátonyi Bányász 2 - 0
1980 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Dombóvári MSC - NIKE Fűzfői AK 2 - 0
1980 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Dunaújvárosi Építők - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 0
1980 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Gyöngyösi SE - Hódmezővásárhelyi MSE 2 - 1
1980 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 1 - 1
1980 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Honvéd Asztalos János SE - Eger SE 3 - 0
1980 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Honvéd Bem József SE - Bp. Spartacus 1 - 0
1980 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Karcagi SZSE - Gyulai SE 2 - 1
1980 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Honvéd Papp József SE 2 - 2
1980 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Kecskeméti SC - 22. Sz. Volán SC 2 - 1
1980 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Kossuth KFSE - DÉLÉP SC 5 - 0
1980 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Lehel SC - Szarvasi Főiskola Spartacus 2 - 1
1980 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Miskolci VSC - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 1
1980 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Komlói Bányász SK 0 - 1
1980 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Ózdi Kohász SE - Borsodi Volán SE 2 - 1
1980 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Pécsi VSK - Honvéd Rákóczi Ferenc SE 1 - 0
1980 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Pénzügyőr SE - BKV Előre SC 1 - 0
1980 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Péti MTE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 3
1980 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Sabaria SE - Bábolnai SE 0 - 0
1980 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Salgótarjáni TC - Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE 1 - 0
1980 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Sellyei SK - Keszthelyi Haladás SC 1 - 1
1980 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Soproni SE - Haladás VSE 2 - 2
1980 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Szegedi Dózsa - Dorogi AC 2 - 0
1980 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 1 - 1
1980 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Ajkai Aluminium SK 4 - 0
1980 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE - Mohács-Véméndi TE 1 - 0
1980 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Váci Izzó MTE - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 0 - 2
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Barcsi SC - Siófoki Bányász SE 0 - 3
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Bp. Építők SC - BKV Előre SC 0 - 2
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Bp. Spartacus SC - Bp. Vasas Izzó SK 1 - 0
1975 NB II 1975/1976 BVSC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 1
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Pécsi MSC 1 - 0
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 EMG SK Sashalom - Pénzügyőr SE 1 - 2
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Enyingi MEDOSZ SE - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 1 - 2
1975 NB II 1975/1976 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 1
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Mázaszászvári Bányász SK 2 - 1
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Honvéd Táncsics SE - Perbáli TSZ SK 0 - 1
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Komlói Bányász SK - MÁV DAC 1 - 1
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Kossuth KFSE - Debreceni VSC 0 - 0
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Lőrinci Fonó - XV. ker. Növényolaj Kinizsi SK 3 - 0
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 MEDOSZ ERDÉRT SE - Véméndi TSZ SK 0 - 3
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Nagybátonyi Bányász SC - Szolnoki MTE 1 - 2
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Dorogi AC 1 - 0
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Pécsi BTC - Dunaújvárosi Építők SE 3 - 2
1975 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Pécsi VSK - Dombóvári Spartacus Szövetkezeti SK 3 - 1
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Bábolnai SE 2 - 1
1975 NB II 1975/1976 Volán SC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 - 0
1974 NB I 1974/1975 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Vörös Meteor Egyetértés SK 1 - 0
1974 NB I 1974/1975 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Rába Vasas ETO 2 - 0
1974 NB I 1974/1975 Csepel SC - Pécsi Munkás SC 2 - 1
1974 NB I 1974/1975 MTK - Videoton SC 1 - 1
1974 NB I 1974/1975 Vasas SC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 1 - 1
1974 NB I 1974/1975 Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 3
1969 NB I/B 1969 Békéscsabai Előre SC - Kecskeméti Dózsa 1 - 0
1969 NB I/B 1969 BKV Előre SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 0
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Budafoki MTE Kinizsi SE - Ceglédi VSE 1 - 2
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Debreceni VSC - MGM Debrecen 1 - 3
1969 NB I 1969 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 0 - 0
1969 NB I 1969 Ferencvárosi TC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 2
1969 NB I/B 1969 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Szegedi EOL 4 - 2
1969 NB I/B 1969 Győri Dózsa SK - Szolnoki MTE 1 - 1
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas 1 - 1
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Kecskeméti TE - Kőbányai Tűzálló 4 - 0
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 KISTEXT SK - Szegedi Dózsa SE 2 - 0
1969 NB I 1969 MTK - Komlói Bányász SK 0 - 1
1969 NB I/B 1969 Nagybátonyi Bányász - Ózdi Kohász SE 0 - 2
1969 NB I/B 1969 Pécsi Bányász - Videoton SC 5 - 1
1969 NB I 1969 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Vasas SC 2 - 3
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Pénzügyőr SE - Honvéd Bocskai SE 4 - 0
1969 NB I 1969 Rába ETO - Csepel SC 4 - 0
1969 NB I 1969 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 - 1
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Szegedi VSE - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 1 - 0
1969 NB I/B 1969 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Bp. Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Mezőkovácsházi Petőfi SK 3 - 0
1969 NB I 1969 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Egyetértés SC 2 - 2
1969 NB I 1969 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Egri Dózsa SE 2 - 0
1969 NB I/B 1969 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 0 - 2
1969 NB I/B 1969 Zalaegerszegi TE - Miskolci VSC 5 - 0
1968 NB I 1968 Vasas SC - Csepel SC 3 - 0
1966 KK Újpesti Dózsa SC - TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava 5 - 1
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Ceglédi VSE - Egyetértés SC 0 - 0
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Csepel Autó SK - Szállítók SE 1 - 2
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Dél-Budai Spartacus SC - Pécsi VSK 0 - 1
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Jászberényi Vasas SC - Bp. Spartacus SC 3 - 1
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 KISTEXT SK - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 0 - 3
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Komlói Bányász SK - Sztálinvárosi Vasas 1 - 0
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Láng Gépgyár SK - Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 2
1958 barátságos Magyarország - Belgium 3 - 1
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Váci Petőfi SE 1 - 2
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Székesfehérvári Vasas 1 - 1
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Kaposvári Kinizsi 2 - 2
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Pénzügyőrök SE - Szegedi EAC 1 - 3
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Salgótarjáni SE - Debreceni VSC 1 - 3
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Szegedi VSE - Miskolci MTE 5 - 2
1955 nem hiv. Vasas Elektromos SK - Magyarország 0 - 19
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Békéscsabai Építők SK - Vörös Lobogó Keltex SK 4 - 0
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Bp. Építők SC - Szolnoki Szikra 1 - 0
1952 NB I 1952 Budapesti Honvéd - Budapesti Vasas 3 - 1
1952 NB I 1952 Budapesti Kinizsi - Budapesti Bástya 0 - 5
1952 NB I 1952 Budapesti Postás - Csepeli Vasas 3 - 1
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Ceglédi Lokomotív SK - Pénzügyőrök SE 1 - 1
1952 NB I 1952 Diósgyőri Vasas - Pécsi Lokomotív 1 - 1
1952 NB I 1952 Dorogi Bányász - Győri Vasas 4 - 0
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Kecskeméti Kinizsi SK - Szegedi Lokomotív SK 3 - 0
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Kőbányai Lokomotív SK - Bp. Előre SK 1 - 2
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Orosházi Kinizsi SK - Bp. Szikra SK 1 - 1
1952 NB I 1952 Salgótarjáni Bányász - Budapesti Dózsa 2 - 2
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Szegedi Petőfi SK - Gyulai Építők SK 4 - 2
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Szolnoki Lokomotív SK - Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas SK 1 - 0
1952 NB I 1952 Szombathelyi Lokomotív - Szegedi Honvéd 0 - 1
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Vasas Izzó - Vörös Lobogó KISTEXT SK 4 - 1
1949 NB I 1949/1950 Vasas SC - Salgótarjáni Tárna 3 - 0
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Csepeli MTK - EMTK 1 - 0
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Drasche SE - Magyar Textil SE 2 - 0
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Elektromos MSE - MOGÜRT SC 5 - 1
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Előre SE - Makói VSE 4 - 0
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Ferencvárosi TC - Salgótarjáni BTC 1 - 0
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Goldberger SE - Orosházi MTK 8 - 0
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Győri Vasas ETO - MTK 1 - 3
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Kecskeméti AC - Tisza Vasutas SE 1 - 3
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Kecskeméti MTE - Gyulai TE 2 - 3
1947 NB I 1947/1948 MATEOSZ MSE - Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 - 1
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Szeged AK - Vasas SC 0 - 3
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Szegedi MTE - Békéscsabai Előre MTE 2 - 3
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Szolnoki MTE - Csongrádi Barátság SE 1 - 0
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Debreceni VSC 6 - 4
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Bezdáni SE - Győri ETO 1 - 4
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 BVSC - BSzKRT SE 0 - 3
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Diósgyőri MÁVAG - Szolnoki MÁV 2 - 3
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Elektromos FC - Szegedi VSE 6 - 0
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Ferencváros FC - Salgótarjáni BTC 6 - 0
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Ganz TE - Kolozsvári MÁV 4 - 0
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Goldberger SE - Kolozsvári EAC 3 - 1
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Kassai AC - Kassai Rákóczi SE 2 - 1
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Kolozsvári AC - MÁVAG SK 1 - 1
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Losonci AFC - Hungária SC 2 - 1
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Marosvásárhelyi SE - Debreceni VSC 1 - 0
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Miskolci VSC - MOVE Ózdi VTK 2 - 2
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 MOVE Szabadkai SE - Soproni FAC 0 - 7
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Nagybányai SE - Nyíregyházi TVE 7 - 0
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Salgótarjáni SE - Budapesti LK 1 - 1
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Soproni VSE - Pénzügyi TSC 4 - 1
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Szatmári SE - Nagyváradi Törekvés 0 - 0
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Szegedi AK - Gamma FC 1 - 2
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Szombathelyi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 1 - 1
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Testvériség SE - SK Rusj Ungvár 5 - 2
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Tokodi ÜSE - Pécsi DVAC 3 - 1
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Törekvés SE - Postás SE 7 - 0
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Újverbászi CSE - Szabadkai VAK 1 - 0
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Újvidéki AC - Lampart FC 0 - 3
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Vasas SC - Perecesi TK 4 - 0
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Weisz Manfréd FC Csepel - Kispest FC 7 - 3
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Zentai AK - Érsekújvári SE-Cikta 1 - 1
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Zuglói Danuvia SE - Dunakeszi Magyarság SE 2 - 3
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Bástya FC - Hungária FC 3 - 3
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Ferencvárosi FC - Kispest FC 5 - 2
1930 Profi II. liga 1930/1931 Józsefvárosi FC - Attila FC 1 - 4
1930 Profi II. liga 1930/1931 Megyer FC - Somogy FC 0 - 6
1930 Profi II. liga 1930/1931 Rákospalotai FC - Maglód „1930” FC 0 - 0
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Sabaria FC - Vasas SC 3 - 1
1930 Profi II. liga 1930/1931 Terézváros FC - Kossuth FC 3 - 2
1924 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Ferenczvárosi TC - Nemzeti SC 2 - 2
1924 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Kispesti AC - Budapesti TC 1 - 1
1924 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Törekvés - III. Kerület 1 - 1
1924 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 UTE - Vasas 3 - 0
1924 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 VAC - MTK 0 - 1
1919 I. osztály 1919/1920 Budapesti TC - III. Kerület 1 - 1
1919 I. osztály 1919/1920 Ferenczvárosi TC - Budapesti AK 0 - 0
1919 I. osztály 1919/1920 Kispesti AC - 33 FC 3 - 0
1919 I. osztály 1919/1920 Nemzeti SC - Terézvárosi TC 1 - 1
1919 I. osztály 1919/1920 ÚTSE - MTK 0 - 6
1914 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 BEAC - Zuglói VII. Ker. AC 0 - 2
1913 I. osztály 1913/1914 33 FC - MTK 1 - 1
1913 I. osztály 1913/1914 Budapesti AK - Nemzeti SC 1 - 2
1913 I. osztály 1913/1914 III. Kerület - Ferenczvárosi TC 0 - 5
1913 I. osztály 1913/1914 Törekvés SE - MAC 3 - 1
1904 II. oszt. 1904 Typographia SC - Postatakarékpénztári ASE 4 - 0
1902 I. osztály 1902 33 FC - BSC 2 - 0