magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

november 24.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
2000 Kiss Tamás Győr
1984 Rózsa Dániel Szombathely
1975 Kocsárdi Gergely Zalaegerszeg
1965 Kecskés Zoltán Budapest

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 0
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Budafoki MTE - FC Ajka 1 - 1
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Budaörsi SC - Aqvital FC Csákvár 1 - 1
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Dorogi FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 2 - 0
2021 NB II 2021/2022 III. kerületi TVE - WKW ETO FC Győr 0 - 3
2021 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Érdi VSE 2 - 2
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Soroksár SC - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 1
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia - Pécsi MFC 1 - 1
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Szentlőrinc SE - Vasas FC 0 - 2
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Szombathelyi Haladás - BFC Siófok 1 - 2
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Tiszakécskei LC - Kecskeméti TE-Hufbau 1 - 0
2020 BL Juventus FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 1
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Aqvital FC Csákvár - Vasas FC 2 - 4
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - WKW ETO FC Győr 1 - 1
2019 NB II 2019/2020 BFC Siófok - Vác FC 2 - 0
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Budaörsi SC - KBSC 3 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Dabas-Gyón FC - Kecskeméti TE-Hufbau 1 - 0
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Debreceni VSC II - Sényő-Carnifex FC 0 - 1
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Diósgyőri VTK tartalék - Balassagyarmati VSE 1 - 3
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Dorogi FC - Duna Aszfalt TLC 1 - 2
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Eger SE - Ceglédi VSE 1 - 2
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 FC Hatvan - Erzsébeti SMTK 1 - 2
2019 NB I 2019/2020 Ferencvárosi TC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 3 - 2
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Füzesgyarmati SK - Jászberényi FC 2 - 0
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Gyirmót FC Győr - Budafoki MTE 1 - 1
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Gyöngyösi AK - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 3 - 2
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Herold Trans-Ménfőcsanak ESK - Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár 3 - 1
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Hévíz SK - Érdi VSE 1 - 0
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - THSE-Szabadkikötő 3 - 0
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Kelen SC - FC Dabas 1 - 1
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Komárom VSE - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 0
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 KSE Iváncsa - Dunaújváros-PASE 2 - 0
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Lipót SE Pékség - FC Nagykanizsa 2 - 0
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 MOL Fehárvár FC II - BKV Előre 2 - 1
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Pápai Perutz FC - Greenplan-Balatonlellei SE 1 - 0
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Puskás Akadémia FC II - Bicskei TC 0 - 0
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Putnok FC - Debreceni EAC 1 - 4
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Rákosmente KSK - Monori SE 0 - 2
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Sárvár FC - VLS Veszprém 1 - 0
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Soroksár SC - FC Ajka 1 - 0
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia - MTK Budapest 1 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Szekszárdi UFC - Pécsi MFC 1 - 3
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Szentlőrinc SE - Dunaharaszti MTK 2 - 0
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 0 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Taksony SE-GP Solar - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 1 - 2
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Tállya KSE - Ózdi Kohász SC 29 - 0
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Budapest Honvéd FC - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 - 1
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Diósgyőri VTK - MTK Budapest 3 - 2
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Ferencvárosi TC - Kisvárda-Master Good 2 - 0
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Puskás Akadémia FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 0
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Újpest FC - Paksi FC 1 - 1
2017 NB II 2017/2018 Swietelsky-Soproni VSE - Kisvárda-Master Good 2 - 2
2016 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Sport 36-Komlói Bányász SK - Ferencvárosi TC II 0 - 3
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Aqvital-Publo Csákvári TK - Sportbusz Csepel FC 3 - 2
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Szolnoki MÁV FC 2 - 0
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Orosháza FC 3 - 0
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Jászapáti FK 1 - 1
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Diósdi TC-Select - Tarr Sprint Andráshida SC 0 - 2
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Diósgyőri VTK - Videoton FC 2 - 2
2013 NB I 2013/2014 MVM-Paks - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 2
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Újbuda FC - BKV Előre 0 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Budaörsi SC - XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK-Vasló 2 - 0
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Budapest Honvéd FC - FGSz Siófok 2 - 0
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Szeged 2011 1 - 1
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Duna FC Tatabánya - Soproni VSE-GYSEV-Goldschmidt 0 - 0
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Dunakanyar-Vác FC - Vasas SC 0 - 1
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Egri FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 2
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Érdi VSE - Diósdi TC-Select 0 - 2
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 FC Ajka - Gyirmót FC Győr 2 - 2
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Győri ETO FC - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 2 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Jászapáti VSE - Indotek Csepel FC 0 - 3
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Kecskeméti TE-Phoenix Mecano - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 2
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Orosháza FC - Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő 1 - 1
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Puskás Akadémia FC - Bajai LSE-Kalo-MÉH 3 - 0
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Putnok VSE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1 - 4
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Restart-Cegléd VSE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Sárisáp-TASK - Budafoki LC 1 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Százhalombattai LK-investiz - Videoton FC II 1 - 3
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima - Győri ETO FC "B" 1 - 2
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Paksi FC II 2 - 0
2010 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Viadukt SE Biatorbágy - Dunaharaszti MTK 2 - 1
2009 BL Debreceni VSC - Liverpool FC 0 - 1
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Bp. Erőmű SE - Sárisáp-SIKÉR SE 0 - 1
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Budakalászi MSE - III. Kerületi TUE 2 - 1
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Csepel FC - Lindab-Törökbálinti TC 2 - 1
2007 NB I 2007/2008 FC Fehérvár - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 0
2007 NB I 2007/2008 FC Tatabánya - Budapest Honvéd FC 4 - 3
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 FC Tatabánya-Auto Trader II - FC Fehérvár II 0 - 4
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Győri ETO FC - Diósgyőri VTK 5 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Komlói Bányász SK - FC Felcsút 1 - 3
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Vasas SC 2 - 1
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Paksi FC - BFC Siófok 1 - 1
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Rákospalotai EAC - Gabona Trans Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 1
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Százhalombattai LK - Pénzügyőr SE 1 - 0
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Újpest FC - MTK Budapest FC 2 - 3
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Büki TK Bükfürdő-Hunguest Hotels - Százhalombattai LK 0 - 0
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Hévíz FC - Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Rákospalotai EAC - Balassagyarmati SE-Nógrád Volán 4 - 2
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Újpest FC-Fót - Lombard FC Haladás 0 - 1
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Békéscsabai Előre FC - FC Eger 2 - 0
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Celldömölki VSE-Antók Nyomda - Pápai ELC 3 - 1
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Diósgyőri VTK - Kecskeméti FC 3 - 1
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Dorogi FC - Hévíz FC 2 - 1
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Ferencvárosi TC - Vasas Danubius Hotels 2 - 0
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC 2 - 2
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Lombard FC Tatabánya - Százhalombattai LK 1 - 2
2001 NB I 2001/2002 MATÁV Compaq-Sopron - Kispest-Honvéd FC 2 - 3
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Nyírség-Spartacus FC - Rákospalotai EAC 0 - 2
2001 NB I 2001/2002 s. Oliver-Haladás - Győri ETO FC 1 - 2
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler - Monor-Sáma SE 4 - 0
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 2 - 2
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1 - 1
2000 NB I 2000/2001 Kispest-Honvéd FC - Újpest FC 2 - 3
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Kispest-Honvéd FC - Újpesti TE 0 - 2
1996 NB I 1996/1997 Debreceni VSC-Epona - Újpesti TE 0 - 1
1996 NB I 1996/1997 III. Kerületi TVE - Ferencvárosi TC 4 - 3
1993 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Gödöllői LC - Kabai Egyetértés SE 1 - 2
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Ajkai Bányász SK - Sabaria-Tipo SE 1 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Bagi SE - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 1 - 2
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Bajai FC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 2 - 1
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 BKV Előre SC - Paksi Atomerőmű SE 0 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Budafoki MTE-Törley - Békéscsabai Előre FC 0 - 2
1991 NB I 1991/1992 BVSC-MÁVTranssped - Újpesti TE 1 - 1
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Csepel SC - Mohácsi Új Barázda TSZ SE 0 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Debreceni Kinizsi - Levelek 1 - 1
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Diósgyőri VTK - Veszprém FC 0 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Dunaferr SE - Dorogi Bányász SC 2 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Edelényi Bányász SE - Olefin SC 1 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE - Nyíregyházi VSC 0 - 2
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Hajdúszoboszlói VSE - Mátészalkai MTK 1 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 III. Kerületi TTVE - ESMTK-Bauinvest 1 - 2
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Karcagi SE - Szerencs-Hegyalja SE 3 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Kecskeméti SC - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 3 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Miskei TSZ SK - Eger SE 2 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Nagyhalász - Ózdi Kohász SE 0 - 3
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Balmazújvárosi SC 2 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Salgglas-Salgótarjáni SE - Debreceni VSC 1 - 1
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Soproni LC - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 2 - 2
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Hatvani KVSC-Deko 0 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Szeged SC - Kabai Egyetértés SE 1 - 2
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Ganz Danubius 1 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Edelényi Bányász SE - Borsodi Építők Volán SC 0 - 1
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Győri Rába ETO SC - Szeged SC 2 - 1
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Haladás VSE - BKV Előre SC 3 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Vasas SC - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 3
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Zalaegerszegi TE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 1 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Ácsi Kinizsi SK - Érdi VSE 4 - 2
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Bajai SK - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 2 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Soproni SE 4 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Diósgyőri VTK - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 1 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE - XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK 5 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dorogi Bányász SC - Építők SC 0 - 0
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dunai Kőolaj SK - Esztergomi MIM Vasas 2 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Váci Izzó MTE 6 - 0
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 ESMTK - Magyar Viscosa SE 4 - 3
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Salgótarjáni BTC 1 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - SZEOL-Délép SE 0 - 3
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 III. Kerületi TTVE - Ráckevei Aranykalász SE 2 - 2
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Keszthelyi ATE - Veszprémi SE 1 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Komlói Bányász SK - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 3 - 2
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Metripond SE - Eger SE 0 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 4 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - BKV Előre SC 1 - 1
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Pécsi Munkás SC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Pénzügyőr SE - Honvéd Toldi SE 2 - 0
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 - 2
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Vasas Ikarus SK - Budafoki MTE 0 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Borsodnádasdi Kohász SE - Borsodi Építők Volán SC 4 - 0
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Eger SE - Debreceni MVSC 0 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Füzesabonyi SC - Miskolci VSC 1 - 2
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Honvéd Papp József SE - Romhányi Kerámia SE 6 - 1
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Nagybátonyi Bányász SC - Bélapátfalvai Építők SC 1 - 1
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Salgótarjáni Síküveggyár SE - Recski Ércbányász 3 - 2
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Szegedi EOL AK - MTK-VM SK 4 - 1
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Vasas SC 1 - 1
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Zalaegerszegi TE - Videoton SC 3 - 0
1982 KK Vasas SC - AC Hellas Verona 1 - 0
1976 UEFA Kupa 1. FC Magdeburg - Videoton SC 5 - 0
1976 KK Vasas SC - AC Fiorentina 1 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 BKV Előre SC - Máza-Szászvári Bányász SK 1 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Bp. Építők SC - Honvéd Táncsics SE 1 - 1
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Bp. Spartacus SC - Debreceni VSC 3 - 3
1974 NB I 1974/1975 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Dorogi AC - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 0 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Dunaújvárosi Építők SE - Április 4. Vasas SE 1 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Egri Dózsa SC - Szolnoki MTE 1 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 5 - 3
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Komlói Bányász SK - Szegedi EOL SC 3 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Kossuth KFSE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 2 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Lőrinci Fonó - III. Kerületi TTVE 0 - 2
1974 NB II 1974/1975 MÁV DAC - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 0 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 MEDOSZ ERDÉRT SE - BVSC 2 - 4
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Ózdi Kohász SE - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 0 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Pécsi VSK - Sashalmi Elektronikus SE 5 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Pénzügyőr SE - Szigetvári VSZ SE 3 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - XV. ker. Növényolaj Kinizsi SK 0 - 0
1974 NB I 1974/1975 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 0 - 2
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Törekvés SE - Siófoki Bányász 3 - 2
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Véméndi TSZ SK - Kaposvári Vasas 2 - 1
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Volán SC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 3 - 0
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Bakony Vegyész TC - KOMÉP SC 1 - 0
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 BKV Előre SC - Győri Elektromos SK 3 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Videoton SC 1 - 2
1971 UEFA Kupa Eintracht Braunschweig - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Békéscsabai Előre SC - KISTEXT SK 2 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Bp. Előre SC - Nagybátonyi Bányász 1 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Bp. Spartacus SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 4 - 3
1968 NB I/B 1968 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Szállítók SE 3 - 3
1968 NB I 1968 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 1 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Ceglédi VSE - Pénzügyőr SE 1 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Debreceni Elektromos - Szegedi VSE 2 - 2
1968 NB I 1968 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Pécsi Dózsa 2 - 1
1968 NB I 1968 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 2
1968 NB I 1968 Egyetértés SC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 2
1968 NB I 1968 Győri Vasas ETO - Salgótarjáni BTC 4 - 1
1968 NB I/B 1968 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Ózdi Kohász SE 2 - 2
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Kecskeméti TE - Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Kelenföldi Goldberger SE - Debreceni VSC 2 - 5
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas TK - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 1 - 2
1968 NB I/B 1968 Komlói Bányász SK - Győri Dózsa SK 1 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 MGM Debrecen - Gázművek MTE 3 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Miskolci VSC - BVSC 0 - 2
1968 NB I/B 1968 Nyíregyháza Spartacus SC - Pécsi Bányász 0 - 2
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Szegedi Dózsa SE - Jászberényi Lehel SC 1 - 1
1968 NB I 1968 Szegedi EAC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 4
1968 NB I/B 1968 Szolnoki MTE - Egri Dózsa SC 2 - 2
1968 NB I/B 1968 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 0 - 1
1968 NB I 1968 Videoton SC - MTK 2 - 0
1963 NB I/B 1963 Borsodi Bányász SK - Vörös Meteor Egyetértés 2 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Bp. Előre SC - Nyíregyházi MSE 0 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Budai Spartacus SE - Pápai Textiles SE 1 - 2
1963 NB I/B 1963 BVSC - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 0
1963 NB I 1963 Debreceni VSC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 3 - 2
1963 NB I 1963 Dorogi Bányász SC - MTK 1 - 1
1963 NB I/B 1963 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Székesfehérvári VT Vasas 4 - 4
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Egri Dózsa SC - Bp. Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Erzsébeti VTK - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 3 - 1
1963 NB I/B 1963 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 1 - 2
1963 NB I 1963 Győri Vasas ETO - Csepel SC 2 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Gyulai MEDOSZ SK - Szolnoki MTE 1 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 III. Kerületi TTVE - Pécsi BTC 3 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Baglyasaljai Bányász SK 2 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Szegedi VSE 4 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Kőbányai Lombik TK - Zalaegerszegi Dózsa 3 - 0
1963 NB I 1963 Komlói Bányász SK - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Miskolci Bányász - Debreceni Dózsa SE 4 - 0
1963 NB I/B 1963 Miskolci VSC - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 0 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Nagybátonyi Bányász SC - Kisterenyei Bányász SE 1 - 2
1963 NB I/B 1963 Nyíregyházi Spartacus - Láng Vasas SK 1 - 0
1963 NB I/B 1963 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Győri MÁV DAC 0 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Pécsi VSK - Győri Dózsa SK 2 - 1
1963 NB I/B 1963 Salgótarjáni BTC - Ózdi Kohász SE 6 - 0
1963 NB I 1963 Szegedi EAC - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Esztergomi Vasas SC 3 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Békéscsabai Előre SC 3 - 1
1963 NB I 1963 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Diósgyőri VTK 3 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Vasas Izzó SK - KISTEXT SK 0 - 0
1963 NB I 1963 Vasas SC - Pécsi Dózsa SC 2 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Vasas Vörös Csillag Traktorgyári SK - Veszprémi Haladás Petőfi SC 2 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Zalaegerszegi TE - Fővárosi Autóbusz SK 0 - 0
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Szegedi Vasutas SE - Szolnoki MÁV SE 0 - 0
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Békéscsabai Előre Építők SK - Gázművek MTE 3 - 2
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Bp. Vörös Meteor SK - Kecskeméti Dózsa 0 - 3
1957 NB I 1957/1958 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Salgótarjáni Bányász TC 2 - 1
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 BVSC - Bajai Építők SK 1 - 0
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Ceglédi VSE - Kőbányai Lombik TK 1 - 1
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Csepel Autó SK - Nyíregyházi Építők 0 - 1
1957 NB I 1957/1958 Csepel SC - Dorogi Bányász 1 - 2
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Debreceni VSC - Bp. Előre SC 0 - 0
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Dél-Budai Spartacus SC - Kaposvári MTE 1 - 1
1957 NB I 1957/1958 Diósgyőri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 2
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Egyetértés SC - Bp. Spartacus SC 3 - 4
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Győri Vasas ETO - Zalaegerszegi Dózsa 7 - 0
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Hatvani VSE - Egri SC 0 - 0
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Jászberényi Vasas SC - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 3 - 0
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Kaposvári Kinizsi - Vasas Láng-gépgyár SK 1 - 2
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Makói Vasas SK - Szegedi VSE 2 - 1
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 MÁVAG SK - Miskolci MTE 1 - 1
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Miskolci VSC - Perecesi TK 9 - 0
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Pécsi VSK 0 - 1
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Nagybátonyi Bányász SC - Debreceni Honvéd SE 2 - 0
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Nagykanizsai Bányász SK - Szombathelyi Pamutipar SK 1 - 0
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Budafoki ÉMTE 0 - 0
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Pécsbányatelepi Bányász SC - Soproni VSE 4 - 1
1957 NB I 1957/1958 Pécsi Dózsa-Petőfi SK - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 0
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Pénzügyőrök SE - Pesterzsébeti Petőfi TC 3 - 2
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Salgótarjáni SE - Ózdi VTK 4 - 1
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Szállítók SE - Baglyasaljai Bányász SE 7 - 0
1957 NB I 1957/1958 Szegedi EAC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 4
1957 NB I 1957/1958 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 1
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Sztálinvárosi Vasas - Veszprémi Haladás SK 2 - 1
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Újpesti Tungsram TE - KISTEXT SE 2 - 1
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Váci SE - Szolnoki MÁV SE 0 - 0
1957 NB I 1957/1958 Vasas SC - MTK 1 - 2
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Zalaegerszegi TE - Sztálinvárosi Vasas 0 - 0
1954 NB I 1954 Budapesti Dózsa SK - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 2
1954 NB I 1954 Budapesti Kinizsi SK - Salgótarjáni Bányász SK 4 - 0
1954 NB I 1954 Diósgyőri Vasas SK - Dorogi Bányász SK 1 - 1
1954 NB I 1954 Szombathelyi Lokomotív SK - Szegedi Haladás SK 0 - 1
1954 NB I 1954 Sztálinvárosi Vasas SK - Győri Vasas SK 4 - 3
1954 NB I 1954 Vasas Izzó SK - Budapesti Vasas SK 1 - 1
1946 nem hiv. Belgrád - Budapest 1 - 1
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Diósgyőri VTK - Goldberger SE 4 - 0
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Győri Vasas ETO - Csepeli MTK 2 - 1
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Kisterenyei Bányatelepi SE - Debreceni MÁV Bocskai 1 - 1
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 MATEOSz Munkás SE - Ózdi VTK 7 - 2
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Nyíregyházi MÁV SE - Előre SE 1 - 1
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Törekvés SE - Miskolci MTE 3 - 3
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Vasutas Előre SC - Nyíregyházi MADISz 0 - 3
1940 NB 1940/1941 BSzKRT - Gamma FC 1 - 0
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 BVSC - Lampart FC 2 - 5
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Dunakeszi Magyarság SE - Soproni VSE 1 - 0
1940 NB 1940/1941 Ferencvárosi FC - Szegedi AK 4 - 0
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Ganz TE - Mátészalkai TK 8 - 2
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Kassai Rákóczi SE - MOVE Terézvárosi Előre 3 - 1
1940 NB II Kolozsvár 1940/1941 Kolozsvári Bástya SE - Nagyváradi Törekvés 4 - 1
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Miskolci VSC - Kassai AC 4 - 0
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 MOVE Ózdi VTK - MÁVAG SK 2 - 1
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 MTK - Győri ETO 0 - 1
1940 NB II Kolozsvár 1940/1941 Nagyváradi AC - Kolozsvári AC 7 - 3
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Pécsi DVAC - Pénzügyi TSC 1 - 1
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Perecesi TK - Salgótarjáni SE 3 - 0
1940 NB 1940/1941 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - Újpest FC 3 - 0
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 SK Rusj Ungvár - Debreceni VSC 1 - 4
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Soproni FAC - Zuglói Danuvia SE 2 - 5
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Szegedi EAC - Budapesti LK 8 - 1
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Szegedi VSE - Szombathelyi FC 3 - 1
1940 NB 1940/1941 Szolnoki MÁV - Tokodi Üveggyári SC 3 - 0
1940 NB 1940/1941 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Kispesti FC 4 - 1
1940 NB 1940/1941 Törekvés SC - Diósgyőri MÁVAG 1 - 2
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Vasas SC - Postás SE 2 - 0
1940 NB 1940/1941 Weisz Manfréd FC - Elektromos FC 1 - 1
1935 NB 1935/1936 Attila FC - Erzsébet-Soroksár 3 - 3
1935 EK '33-35 Olaszország - Magyarország 2 - 2
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Bocskay FC - III. Kerület FC 3 - 1
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Budai 11 - Pécs-Baranya FC 0 - 1
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Nemzeti SC - Újpest FC 2 - 1
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Attila FC - Bocskay FC 1 - 3
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Budai 11 - Kispest FC 2 - 2
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Ferencvárosi FC - Pécs-Baranya FC 2 - 2
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 III. Kerület FC - Hungária FC 0 - 1
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Nemzeti SC - Bástya FC 2 - 1
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Somogy FC - Újpest FC 3 - 7
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1918/1919 MTK - Budapesti TC 8 - 2
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1918/1919 Terézvárosi TC - 33 FC 3 - 1
1912 I. osztály 1912/1913 Ferenczvárosi TC - Budapesti TC 3 - 1
1912 I. osztály 1912/1913 Nemzeti SC - 33 FC 1 - 3
1912 I. osztály 1912/1913 Terézvárosi TC - UTE 5 - 0
1912 I. osztály 1912/1913 Törekvés SE - MAC 0 - 4
1907 I. osztály 1907/1908 Fővárosi TC - UTE 2 - 4
1907 I. osztály 1907/1908 MAC - Budapesti AK 16 - 0
1907 I. osztály 1907/1908 MTK - Budapesti TC 4 - 3