magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

may 14.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1976 Tököli Attila Pécs
1961 Plotár Gyula Kurityán
1931 Molnár János Budapest
1916 Kiss Gyula Budapest
1910 Barátky Gyula Nagyvárad
1900 Himmer Rezső Budapest

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2022 NB I 2021/2022 Gyirmót FC Győr - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 2
2022 NB I 2021/2022 MOL Fehérvár FC - Paksi FC 2 - 2
2022 NB III Közép 2021/2022 MTK Budapest II - Ceglédi VSE 2 - 3
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Aqvital FC Csákvár - Vác FC 1 - 0
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - BFC Siófok 3 - 0
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 BKV Előre - Újpest FC II 6 - 2
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - VLS Veszprém 7 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Cigánd SE - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 4
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Dabas-Gyón FC - Ferencvárosi TC II 2 - 4
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Diósgyőri VTK tartalék - STC Salgótarján 5 - 2
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Gyirmót FC Győr II - ETO FC Győr 0 - 2
2017 NB II 2016/2017 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - Budaörsi SC 0 - 6
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 KBSC - Putnok FC 3 - 0
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Kisvárda-Master Good - Dorogi FC 2 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Nyírbátori FC - Debreceni VSC-DEAC 0 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Paksi FC II - FC Dabas 0 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Puskás Akadémia FC - Szeged 2011-Grosics Akadémia 0 - 0
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Puskás Akadémia FC II - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0 - 2
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Soroksár SC - Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő 1 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Swietelsky-Soproni VSE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 2 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Szentlőrinc SE - Szigetszentmiklósi TK 2 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 SZEOL SC - CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár 1 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Ceglédi VSE 1 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Tállya KSE - MTK Budapest II 1 - 1
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Videoton FC II - FC Tatabánya -
2016 NB II 2015/2016 BFC Siófok - Budaörsi SC 1 - 2
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Budafoki MTE-Újbuda FC - Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC 4 - 0
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Cigánd SE - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 3 - 1
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Diósdi TC-Select - Sárvár FC 4 - 1
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Dorogi FC - Érdi VSE 3 - 1
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Dunaújváros Pálhalma ASE - FC Ajka 2 - 2
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 ESMTK - FC Dabas 0 - 1
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 FC Tatabánya - Balatonfüredi FC 3 - 2
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Kazincbarcikai SC FC - FC Hatvan 1 - 0
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry FC - Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima 2 - 0
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Monori SE - Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 1
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Rákospalotai EAC - Nyírbátori FC 2 - 4
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Swietelsky-Soproni VSE - Gyirmót FC Győr 1 - 3
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Aqvital FC Csákvár 0 - 1
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Tállya KSE - Felsőtárkány SC 3 - 1
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Vác FC - Soroksár SC 0 - 4
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Szeged 2011-Grosics Akadémia 1 - 1
2012 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 3
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Bajai LSE-Kalo-MÉH - Győri ETO FC B 3 - 0
2011 NB I 2010/2011 Budapest Honvéd FC - Újpest FC 1 - 4
2011 NB III Alföld 2010/2011 Csepel FC - Hódmezővásárhely FC 1 - 1
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Dorogi FC - Maglódi TC 1 - 1
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Dunakanyar-Vác FC - Bőcs Sport Kft. 2 - 1
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Érdi VSE - Dunaharaszti MTK 2 - 2
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 FC Ajka - Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima 1 - 0
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 foci24.com-Kaposvölgye VSC - Barcsi SC 0 - 3
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Gyirmót FC - Enternet-FC Tatabánya 2 - 3
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Békéscsaba 1912 Frühald Előre SE 1 - 2
2011 NB I 2010/2011 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 0 - 1
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Kazincbarcikai SC - Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 1
2011 NB I 2010/2011 Kecskeméti TE-Ereco - BFC Siófok 2 - 3
2011 NB I 2010/2011 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - MTK Budapest FC 0 - 2
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Újpest FC B 4 - 0
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Pénzügyőr SE - Soroksár SC 3 - 1
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Restart-Ceglédi VSE - Orosháza FC 3 - 1
2011 NB III Alföld 2010/2011 Tisza Volán SC - KITE-Szeged 0 - 3
2011 NB I 2010/2011 Videoton FC - Győri ETO FC 2 - 1
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Videoton FC - Vasas SC 3 - 0
2008 Ligakupa FC Fehérvár - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 1 - 0
2008 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Pénzügyőr SE - Csepel FC 0 - 2
2007 NB I 2006/2007 Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA - Rákospalotai EAC 4 - 1
2006 NB II Nyugat 2005/2006 Balatonlelle SE - Integrál-DAC 2 - 2
2006 NB II Kelet 2005/2006 Budafoki LC - Bőcs KSC 0 - 2
2006 NB II Kelet 2005/2006 ESMTK-Hungaro Casing - Orosháza FC 2 - 1
2006 NB I 2005/2006 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Újpest FC 1 - 2
2006 NB II Nyugat 2005/2006 Kaposvölgye VSC - FC Ajka 2 - 1
2006 NB II Kelet 2005/2006 Karcag-Berekfürdő SE - Kazincbarcikai SC 0 - 1
2006 NB II Kelet 2005/2006 Makói FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Mondi 0 - 0
2006 NB II Kelet 2005/2006 Vecsési FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 0 - 2
2005 NB I/B 2004/2005 Bodajk FC - Dunakanyar-Vác FC 1 - 3
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Budapest Honvéd FC - Újpest FC 1 - 1
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Debreceni VSC-AVE Ásványvíz - Előre FC Békéscsaba 5 - 1
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Diósgyőri VTK BFC - Budapesti Vasas SC 0 - 0
2005 NB I 2004/2005 FC Fehérvár - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 5 - 3
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Győri ETO FC - Matáv FC Sopron 1 - 0
2005 NB I 2004/2005 MTK Budapest FC - NABI Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0 - 0
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Lombard FC Pápa 5 - 2
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Debreceni VSC-MegaForce - MTK-Hungária FC 1 - 2
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Előre FC Békéscsaba - Dunaferr SE 2 - 0
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Ferencvárosi TC - Siófok FC 0 - 2
2003 NB I 2002/2003 MATÁV Sopron - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 2
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Újpest FC - Győri ETO FC 3 - 1
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Kispest-Honvéd FC 1 - 2
2000 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 Csepel SC - Demecseri FC 0 - 0
2000 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 Érd-Diego FC Dabas - Előre FC Békéscsaba 1 - 1
2000 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 III. Kerület FC-Autó Trader - Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 2
2000 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 Kecskeméti FC - BVSC 1 - 0
2000 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 Komlói Bányász SK - MATÁV SC Sopron 2 - 0
2000 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 Szolnoki MÁV-Neusiedler - Százhalombattai FC 2 - 2
2000 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 Videoton FC Fehérvár - BKV Előre 1 - 1
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Vác FC 3 - 2
1997 NB I 1996/1997 BVSC - Siófoki Bányász FC 4 - 1
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Csepel SC - MTK FC 0 - 3
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Ecker-Stadler FC - Kispest-Honvéd FC 2 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC-Epona 3 - 1
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Haladás VFC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 0 - 0
1997 NB III Tisza 1996/1997 Nyírbátori FC - Ózdi FC 1 - 2
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Újpesti TE 1 - 2
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Vasas Danubius Hotels - Győri ETO FC 2 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Videoton FC Fehérvár - III. Kerületi TVE 2 - 2
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Balmazújvárosi SC - Kabai Cukor FC 0 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Budafoki LC - Tatabányai SC 3 - 2
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 ESMTK-Hungaplast - Százhalombattai FC 2 - 2
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Gödöllő-Verzál LC - III. Kerületi TVE 0 - 1
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Hajdúnánási FC - Nyíregyházi FC 0 - 0
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Hódmezővásárhelyi LC-West Radial - Tiszakécskei FC 1 - 2
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Kazincbarcikai SC - Diósgyőri FC 1 - 4
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Keszthelyi Haladás-Honvéd SE - Bajai FC 2 - 1
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Kunhegyes Egységes SE - FC Sényő 0 - 1
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 MATÁV SC Sopron - Pécsi VSK 2 - 1
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Mátészalkai MTK - Szerencs-Balox VSE 2 - 1
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Miskolci VSC - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 3
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Mohácsi FC - Paksi SE-Atomerőmű SE 0 - 0
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 MTK - Tiszavasvári Alkaloida SE 2 - 0
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Nagykállói SE - Tiszaújvárosi SE 3 - 2
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Ózdi Kohász SE - Edelényi VSE 3 - 2
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Karcag Épkar SE 0 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Siófoki Bányász FC - Veszprém FC 1 - 0
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - FC Hatvan 1 - 1
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Tiszafüred Ivecospeed VSE - Kisvárdai SE 0 - 0
1994 NB III Tisza 1993/1994 Borsodi Építők Volán SC - Szerencs-Balox VSE 1 - 2
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Diósgyőri FC - Tiszakécskei FC 0 - 0
1994 NB I 1993/1994 EMDSZ-Soproni LC - Kispest-Honvéd FC 0 - 3
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpesti TE 0 - 1
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Haladás VSE - Siófoki Bányász FC 0 - 1
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Parmalat FC - ETO FC Győr 1 - 1
1994 NB II Nyugat 1993/1994 Pénzügyőr SE - Beremendi Építők SK 2 - 2
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Vasas-Ilzer - MTK 2 - 1
1993 NB I 1992/1993 Rába ETO FC - Kispest-Honvéd FC 3 - 2
1993 NB I 1992/1993 Vác FC-Samsung - Csepel-Kordax 1 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Berettyóújfalui SE - Törökszentmiklósi SE 1 - 4
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 BVSC - Bp. Volán SC 3 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Csepel SC - Mohácsi TE 1 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Csurgói Spartacus SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 2 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Hatvani KVSC-Deko 2 - 1
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Diósgyőri VTK - Bajai SK 2 - 2
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Dunai Kőolaj SK - Érdi VSE 0 - 0
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Gödöllői SC - Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE 2 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 0 - 2
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 2 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 III. Kerületi TTVE - Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE 0 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Kabai Egyetértés SE - Kisvárdai SE 2 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Kecskeméti SC - Debreceni MVSC 1 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Keszthelyi ATE Haladás - ESMTK 1 - 2
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Komlói Bányász SK - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 1 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Magyar Viscosa SE - Budafoki MTE-Törley 0 - 2
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Metripond SE - Jászberényi Lehel SC 1 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Mezőcsáti Vörös Meteor - Olefin SC 1 - 2
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Mezőtúri Honvéd SE - Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE 3 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Szeged SC 0 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 1
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Ózdi Kohász SE - Debreceni Universitas SE 0 - 2
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Sárbogárdi Videoton SE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Sárisápi Bányász SE - BKV Előre SC 1 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Soproni SE - Dorogi Bányász SC 1 - 1
1989 NB I 1988/1989 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Videoton SC 1 - 3
1989 NB I 1988/1989 Zalaegerszegi TE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 1
1988 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Dunakeszi Vasutas SE - Érdi VSE 0 - 0
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Ferencvárosi TC - Videoton SC 3 - 0
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Siófoki Bányász SE 0 - 0
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Pécsi Munkás SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 1
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Rába Vasas ETO - Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 - 2
1988 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Szeghalom SC - Törökszentmiklósi SE 0 - 0
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - MTK-VM SK 2 - 0
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Váci Izzó MTE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 2
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Vasas SC - Debreceni MVSC 0 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Kartali Medosz SE - Magyar Viscosa SE 4 - 2
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Keszthelyi ATE Haladás - Váci Izzó MTE 0 - 2
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Bajai SK - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 2 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dunai Kőolaj SK - Vasas Ikarus SK 2 - 1
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Keszthelyi ATE 0 - 3
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Nyíregyházi VSSC 1 - 1
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 4 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Komlói Bányász SK - Metripond SE 1 - 1
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Veszprémi SE 1 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Pénzügyőr SE - Esztergomi MIM Vasas 2 - 2
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Salgótarjáni BTC - Eger SE 4 - 4
1986 NB II 1985/1986 SZEOL-Délép SE - Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 2
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Váci Izzó MTE - Soproni SE 3 - 1
1985 VB 1986 sel. Magyarország - Hollandia 0 - 1
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 Bábolnai SE - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 1
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 BKV Előre SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 2
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Volán SC 0 - 0
1983 Területi, Tisza 1982/1983 Debreceni Universitas SE - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 0 - 1
1983 Területi, Tisza 1982/1983 Hajdú Vasas SE - Tiszavasvári Lombik SE 1 - 0
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 III. Kerületi TTVE - Honvéd Rákóczi SE 2 - 3
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Salgótarjáni TC - 22. Sz. Volán SC 2 - 1
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Soproni SE 2 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Békéscsabai TASK - Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Váci Híradás Vasas SE 1 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 BVSC - Kossuth KFSE 2 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Dorogi AC - Komlói Bányász SK 0 - 1
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Eger SE - Vasas Izzó SK 2 - 2
1978 NB II 1977/1978 MÁV DAC - Szolnoki MTE 4 - 2
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Salgótarjáni TC 1 - 3
1978 NB II 1977/1978 NIKE Fűzfői AK - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 2 - 1
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Debreceni VSC 0 - 1
1978 Intertoto Videoton SC - FC Utrecht 0 - 1
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Volán SC - BKV Előre SC 1 - 1
1975 KEK FK Dynamo Kiev - Ferencvárosi TC 3 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Bp. Építők SC 6 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Ceglédi VSE - MGM Debrecen 0 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Debreceni VSC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Pécsi Bányász SC 1 - 1
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Kiskunhalasi MEDOSZ - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 2 - 1
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Lehel SC - Szarvasi Főiskola Spartacus SC 0 - 1
1972 EB 1972 sel. Románia - Magyarország 2 - 2
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Szegedi VSE - KISTEXT SE 0 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Zalaegerszegi TE - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 2 - 0
1969 NB I 1969 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 2 - 1
1969 NB I 1969 Egri Dózsa SE - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 1 - 2
1969 NB I 1969 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Egyetértés SC 3 - 0
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Pénzügyőr SE - Budafoki MTE Kinizsi SE 0 - 2
1969 NB I 1969 Rába ETO - MTK 2 - 1
1969 NB I 1969 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - Csepel SC 1 - 1
1969 NB I 1969 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 0
1969 NB I 1969 Vasas SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 2
1967 NB II Közép 1967 BEAC - III. Kerületi TTVE 4 - 0
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Békéscsabai Előre SC - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 2 - 0
1967 NB I/B 1967 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Bp. Előre SC 0 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 3 - 1
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Ceglédi VSE - KISTEXT SK 3 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Diósgyőri VTK - Salgótarjáni Bányász TC 1 - 0
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Dombóvári VSE - Máza-Szászvári Bányász SK 3 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 Egri Dózsa SE - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 4
1967 NB I/B 1967 Egyetértés SC - Dorogi Bányász SC 2 - 0
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Esztergomi Vasas SC - EVTK 1 - 0
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Fűzfői AK - Nagykanizsai Bányász SK 4 - 2
1967 NB I/B 1967 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Székesfehérvári VT Vasas 3 - 0
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Győri Dózsa SK - Pápai Textiles SE 2 - 0
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Martfűi MSE 2 - 2
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Kaposvári Kinizsi - Pécsi VSK 2 - 2
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Kazincbarcikai MTK - Sárisápi Bányász SE 4 - 0
1967 NB I/B 1967 Kecskeméti Dózsa - BVSC 1 - 1
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Kelenföldi Goldberger SE - Szegedi VSE 3 - 3
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas TK - Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Komlói Bányász SK - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 4 - 1
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Mezőkovácsházi Petőfi SK - Budai Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Nagybátonyi Bányász SC - Almásfüzitői Timföld SC 3 - 1
1967 NB I/B 1967 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Nyíregyházi Spartacus 3 - 0
1967 NB I/B 1967 Pécsi Bányász SE - Miskolci VSC 4 - 0
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Rudabányai Ércbányász SK - Kisterenyei Bányász SE 0 - 3
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Salgótarjáni Kohász SE - Honvéd ETI SE 1 - 1
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Soproni Textiles - Honvéd Táncsics SE 1 - 4
1967 NB I 1967 Szegedi EAC - Csepel SC 2 - 0
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Borsodi Bányász SK 1 - 1
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Szolnoki MTE - Kecskeméti TE 2 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Pécsi Dózsa SC 1 - 3
1967 NB I/B 1967 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Fővárosi Autóbusz SK 3 - 3
1967 NB I 1967 Vasas SC - Győri Vasas ETO 0 - 4
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Veszprémi Vegyész SC - Szombathelyi Cipőgyár 3 - 2
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Zalaegerszegi Dózsa - Pécsi Ércbányász SC 1 - 1
1966 NB II Kelet 1966 Békéscsabai Előre SC - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 1
1966 NB I/B 1966 Győri MÁV DAC - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 2 - 1
1966 NB I/B 1966 Miskolci VSC - Székesfehérvári VT Vasas 2 - 1
1964 NB I 1964 Csepel SC - Debreceni VSC 3 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Borsodi Bányász SK - Bp. Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Bp. Előre SC - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 1 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Elektromos SE 5 - 1
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Ceglédi VSE - Ózdi Kohász SE 0 - 3
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Debreceni VSC - Dorogi Bányász SC 1 - 3
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Diósgyőri VTK - MTK 0 - 4
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Erzsébeti VTK - Székesfehérvári Vasas SC 1 - 1
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Ferencvárosi TC - Csepel SC 2 - 0
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Győri Vasas ETO - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Kecskeméti Dózsa - VM-Egyetértés SC 3 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Kőbányai Lombik TK - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 3
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Láng Vasas SK - Budai Spartacus SC 3 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Mosonmagyaróvár TE - Pécsi BTC 2 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Pénzügyőrök SE - Nyíregyházi Spartacus 1 - 1
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Szegedi VSE - BVSC 0 - 1
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Jászberényi Vasas SC 4 - 2
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 5 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Sztálinvárosi Kohász SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 1
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Salgótarjáni Bányász TC 2 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Váci Petőfi SE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 2
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Vasas SC - Szegedi EAC 2 - 0
1960 NB I 1959/1960 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Szegedi EAC 0 - 1
1958 nem hiv. Magyarország - Grazer AK 4 - 0
1954 nem hiv. Amszterdam - Budapest 1 - 4
1952 nem hiv. Budapesti Lokomotív SK - Olimpiai keret I. 1 - 11
1950 barátságos Ausztria - Magyarország 5 - 3
1949 NB II Dél 1948/1949 Békéscsabai SzSE - Szolnoki MTE 5 - 4
1949 NB II Dél 1948/1949 Előre SC - Kecskeméti MTE 11 - 1
1949 NB I 1948/1949 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpesti TE 0 - 5
1949 NB II Dél 1948/1949 Kecskeméti AC - Orosházi MTK 1 - 0
1949 NB II Dél 1948/1949 Makói Vasutas SE - Csongrádi MTK 4 - 1
1949 NB I 1948/1949 MATEOSZ MSE - Tatabányai Tárna 4 - 2
1949 NB II Dél 1948/1949 MÉMOSZ Drasche - Mezőtúri MÁV SE 13 - 0
1949 NB II Dél 1948/1949 Phőbus SE - Szegedi Lokomotív SK 7 - 0
1949 NB I 1948/1949 Salgótarjáni Tárna - Goldberger SE 2 - 0
1949 NB I 1948/1949 Soroksári ESE - Csepeli MTK 2 - 2
1949 NB I 1948/1949 Szeged AK - Vasas SC 2 - 3
1949 NB I 1948/1949 Szentlőrinci AC - Győri Vasas ETO 2 - 3
1949 NB II Dél 1948/1949 Szolnoki Lokomotív SK - Szegedi MTE 2 - 0
1944 NB 1943/1944 BSzKRT SE - Nemzeti Nehézipari Munkások Kinizsi SC 2 - 2
1944 NB 1943/1944 Diósgyőri MÁVAG - Nagyváradi AC 4 - 3
1944 NB 1943/1944 Elektromos FC - Gamma FC 0 - 4
1944 NB 1943/1944 Ferencvárosi FC - Szolnoki MÁV 6 - 0
1944 NB 1943/1944 Kolozsvári AC - Kispest FC 3 - 1
1944 NB 1943/1944 Salgótarjáni Bányatelepi TC - Debreceni VSC 5 - 0
1944 NB 1943/1944 Tisza Vasutas SE - Weisz Manfréd FC Csepel 1 - 2
1944 NB 1943/1944 Újpest FC - Újvidéki AC 3 - 2
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 MOVE Szabadkai SE - Szombathelyi FC 0 - 4
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Alba Regia AK - Pénzügyi TSC 4 - 1
1939 NB 1938/1939 Bocskay FC - Újpest FC 0 - 3
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 BSzKRT SE - Pécsi DVAC 3 - 3
1939 NB 1938/1939 Budafok FC - Hungária FC 1 - 2
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Diósgyőri MÁVAG SC - Váci SE 4 - 0
1939 NB 1938/1939 Ferencvárosi FC - Elektromos FC 3 - 0
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Ferencvárosi TC - Csepeli MOVE SE 2 - 1
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Lampart FC - Újpesti TE 4 - 2
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 MÁVAG SK - Szentlőrinci AC 2 - 0
1939 NB 1938/1939 Nemzeti SC - Szeged FC 5 - 5
1939 NB 1938/1939 Phöbus FC - Zuglói SE 11 - 0
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Salgótarjáni BTC - Debreceni VSC 3 - 0
1939 NB 1938/1939 Salgótarjáni SE - Kispest FC 2 - 3
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Soproni FAC - Vasas SC 0 - 2
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Szegedi AK - Törekvés SE 0 - 7
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Postás SE 5 - 0
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Tatabányai SC - Győri ETO 1 - 1
1939 NB 1938/1939 Taxisok - Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 - 2
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Tokodi ÜSC - Rákoskeresztúri TE 4 - 1
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Váci Reménység - Perecesi TK 3 - 2
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Weisz Manfréd FC - Mezőtúri AFC 3 - 0
1938 NB 1937/1938 Budai 11 - Phöbus FC 0 - 5
1933 Profi I. liga 1932/1933 Bocskay FC - Nemzeti SC 0 - 0
1933 Profi I. liga 1932/1933 Hungária FC - Budai 11 3 - 0
1933 Profi I. liga 1932/1933 III. Kerület FC - Somogy FC 5 - 2
1933 Profi I. liga 1932/1933 Kispest FC - Attila FC 1 - 0
1933 Profi I. liga 1932/1933 Szeged FC - Soroksár FC 2 - 1
1933 Profi I. liga 1932/1933 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi FC 1 - 0
1931 Profi II. liga 1930/1931 Attila FC - Józsefvárosi FC 8 - 0
1931 Profi II. liga 1930/1931 Kossuth FC - Megyer FC 5 - 1
1930 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Bocskay FC - Attila FC 3 - 2
1922 nem hiv. Berlin - Budapest 2 - 4
1922 barátságos Lengyelország - Magyarország 0 - 3
1911 I. osztály 1910/1911 33 FC - MTK 1 - 5
1911 I. osztály 1910/1911 Ferenczvárosi TC - MAC 5 - 1
1911 I. osztály 1910/1911 Nemzeti SC - Budapesti-Csepeli AK 2 - 2
1911 I. osztály 1910/1911 UTE - Budapesti TC 1 - 2
1905 I. osztály 1905 Postás - MAC 4 - 3