magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

március 15.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1991 Nagy Dániel Gödöllő
1990 Litauszki Róbert Budapest
1981 Hajnal Tamás Esztergom
1902 Hajós Árpád Budapest
1892 Kertész Adolf Kisfalud

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Makói FC - Kazincbarcikai SC 5 - 1
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 BKV Előre SC - Szolnoki MÁV 0 - 1
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Győri ETO FC B - Felcsút FC 0 - 2
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Jászberényi SE - Békéscsaba Früchwald Előre SE 0 - 0
2009 NB I 2008/2009 MTK Budapest FC - Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 0
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 MTK Budapest FC II - DVSC-DEAC 1 - 4
2009 NB III Tisza 2008/2009 Várda SE - Létavértes SC '97 4 - 0
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Zalaegerszegi TE FC II - Százhalombattai LK 0 - 0
2008 NB III Alföld 2007/2008 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Budapest Honvéd FC "B" 0 - 0
2008 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Budaörsi SC - Kaposvölgye VSC 0 - 0
2008 NB I 2007/2008 Budapest Honvéd FC - Paksi FC 2 - 1
2008 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Dorogi FC - Bp. Erőmű SE 1 - 1
2008 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Dunaújváros FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Pécs Plaza 1 - 1
2008 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 FC Ajka - Barcsi SC 2 - 2
2008 NB I 2007/2008 FC Tatabánya - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 1
2008 NB I 2007/2008 Győri ETO FC - BFC Siófok 4 - 1
2008 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Integrál DAC - Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 3
2008 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Kazincbarcikai SC FC - BKV Előre SC 2 - 1
2008 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Komlói Bányász SK - ESMTK 2 - 0
2008 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Kozármisleny SE - Lombard Pápa Termál FC 0 - 0
2008 NB III Tisza 2007/2008 Létavértes SC '97 - Volán-Sényő SC 1 - 1
2008 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Orosháza FC - Jászberényi SE-Vasas 0 - 0
2008 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Pénzügyőr SE - FC Tatabánya-Auto Trader II 2 - 1
2008 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Soroksár SC - Gyirmót SE 0 - 1
2008 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Szolnoki MÁV-Mondi - Ceglédi VSE-Mazda Zakar 2 - 1
2008 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Tatai HAC - Budakalászi MSE 2 - 1
2008 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Vác-Újbuda LTC - Baktalórántháza VSE 4 - 0
2008 NB I 2007/2008 Vasas SC - FC Fehérvár 1 - 2
2008 NB I 2007/2008 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA 1 - 2
2003 NB I/B 2002/2003 Balassagyarmat SE-Goldex Anettka - Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 1
2003 NB I/B 2002/2003 Celldömölki VSE-Antók FC - FC Tatabánya-Auto Trader 2 - 0
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Előre FC Békéscsaba - MTK-Hungária FC 2 - 2
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Ferencvárosi TC - Győri ETO FC 5 - 2
2003 NB I 2002/2003 MATÁV Sopron - Dunaferr SE 4 - 1
2003 NB I/B 2002/2003 NABI-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Újpest FC-Fót 1 - 1
2003 NB I/B 2002/2003 Nyírség-Spartacus FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 4 - 2
2003 NB I/B 2002/2003 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Százhalombattai LK 1 - 1
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Siófok FC - Debreceni VSC 1 - 1
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Videoton FC Fehérvár 0 - 3
2002 NB I 2001/2002 Győri ETO FC - Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1 - 3
1999 PNB 1998/1999 III. Kerület FC-Auto Trader - Videoton FC Fehérvár 1 - 2
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Kispest-Honvéd FC - Dunaferr SE 0 - 0
1999 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Sárvár FC - Jutas Veszprém FK 5 - 0
1998 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Beremendi Építők SK - Budafoki LC 2 - 0
1998 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Csákvár FC - Százhalombattai FC 1 - 4
1998 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Dunakeszi VSE - Tiszafüredi VSE-City Gas 1 - 1
1998 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Dunaszentgyörgy-Limex SE - Lombard FC Tatabánya 0 - 0
1998 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 FC Eger-Tengely-Közmű - Palotás SE 0 - 0
1998 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 FC Hatvan - Kiskunfélegyházi TK 1 - 1
1998 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 FK Hajdúnánás-Tedej - Rákospalotai EAC 2 - 1
1998 NB I/B 1997/1998 III. Kerületi TVE-Auto Trader - MATÁV SC Sopron 2 - 3
1998 NB I/B 1997/1998 INC Alkaloida SE Tiszavasvári - Budalakk Konzorcium FC Dorog 2 - 1
1998 NB I/B 1997/1998 Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló - Komlói Bányász SK 3 - 0
1998 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Kiskőrösi FC - Nyírbátori FC 3 - 0
1998 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Komáromi FC - Györkönyi SE 5 - 2
1998 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Mosonmagyaróvári TE-Motim - Hévízi SK 3 - 0
1998 NB I/B 1997/1998 Olajbányász FC Nagykanizsa - Kecskeméti FC 2 - 0
1998 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Zalaapáti-Royal Speed SE - BKV Előre SC 0 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 BVSC - Békéscsabai Előre FC 1 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Debreceni VSC-Epona - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Győri ETO FC - III. Kerületi TVE 2 - 2
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Haladás VFC - Ecker-Stadler FC 1 - 0
1997 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Lombard FC Tatabánya - Paksi SE-Atomerőmű SE 1 - 2
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Kispest-Honvéd FC 1 - 1
1997 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Salgótarjáni BTC - Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 1
1997 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Soproni FAC - Dunaferr SE 2 - 0
1997 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Tiszakécskei FC-Eurobusz - Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 - 1
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Újpesti TE - Siófoki Bányász FC 4 - 1
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Vasas Danubius Hotels - Vác FC 0 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Csepel SC 1 - 0
1995 NB I 1994/1995 Vác FC-Samsung - Kispest-Honvéd FC 1 - 3
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Ajkai Bányász SK - Csepel SC 0 - 0
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Bagi SE - Nyíregyházi VSC 2 - 1
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Bajai FC - Paksi Atomerőmű SE 1 - 2
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 BKV Előre SC - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 3 - 3
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Budafoki MTE-Törley - Eger SE 4 - 3
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Dunaferr SE - Sabaria-Tipo SE 1 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 ESMTK-Bauinvest - Dorogi Bányász SC 0 - 2
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE - Debreceni VSC 0 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 III. Kerületi TTVE - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 1
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Kecskeméti SC - Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE 0 - 0
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Miskei TSZ SK - Hatvani KVSC-Deko 1 - 1
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Salgglas-Salgótarjáni SE - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 3 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Soproni LC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 2
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Szeged SC - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 4 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Mohácsi Új Barázda TSZ SE 0 - 0
1992 NB I 1991/1992 Vác FC-Samsung - Siófoki Bányász SE 1 - 2
1990 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Edelényi Bányász SE 1 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Borsodi Építők Volán SC 0 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Kabai Egyetértés SE - Mátészalkai MTK 2 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Mádi Bányász SE - Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE 5 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Olefin SC - Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE 0 - 2
1990 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Ózdi Kohász SE - Kisvárdai SE 1 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Tiszavasvári Lombik SE 1 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Szeghalmi SC - Hajdúszoboszlói Bocskai SE 1 - 2
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Bajai SK - Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE 1 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 BKV Előre SC - Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE 3 - 1
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Bp. Volán SC - SZEOL-Délép SE 2 - 1
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Csepel SC - Ózdi Kohász SE 1 - 1
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Debreceni Universitas SE - Hajdúszoboszlói Bocskai SE 2 - 2
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Diósgyőri VTK - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 1 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Dunai Kőolaj SK - BVSC 0 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 ESMTK - Dorogi Bányász SC 1 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE - Vasas Ikarus SK 1 - 0
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai - Balmazújvárosi SC 0 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Honvéd Rákóczi SE - Pénzügyőr SE 1 - 2
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Debreceni Kinizsi 3 - 1
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Váci Izzó MTE 0 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Kartali Medosz SE - Érdi VSE 2 - 1
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Keszthelyi ATE Haladás - Salgótarjáni BTC 1 - 0
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Komlói Bányász SK - Budafoki MTE 1 - 2
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Lehel SC - Nyíregyházi Volán Dózsa 1 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Magyar Viscosa SE - III. Kerületi TTVE 1 - 1
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Mátészalka - Tisza Cipő SE 1 - 2
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Metripond SE - Veszprémi SE 0 - 0
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 4 - 0
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés - Karcagi SE 1 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Ráckevei Aranykalász SE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 2 - 0
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Rakamazi Spartacus - Kaba 1 - 2
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 0
1987 NB I 1986/1987 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 4 - 0
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Volán Rákóczi SE - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 1 - 1
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Bajai SK - Váci Izzó MTE 1 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 BKV Előre SC - Pénzügyőr SE 0 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Budafoki MTE - ESMTK 3 - 1
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 0 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Diósgyőri VTK - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 3 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE - Ácsi Kinizsi SK 3 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 3 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Építők SC - Dunai Kőolaj SK 2 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Érdi VSE - III. Kerületi TTVE 1 - 2
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Esztergomi MIM Vasas - Magyar Viscosa SE 9 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE 2 - 2
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Honvéd Toldi SE - Ráckevei Aranykalász SE 0 - 4
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Keszthelyi ATE - Soproni SE 1 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Komlói Bányász SK - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 3
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Metripond SE - Veszprémi SE 1 - 1
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Eger SE 0 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - SZEOL-Délép SE 0 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK - Vasas Ikarus SK 2 - 2
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 22. Sz. Volán SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Ajkai Aluminium SK - Haladás VSE 0 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Bábolnai SE - Honvéd Rákóczi Ferenc SE 1 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Bakony Vegyész TC - Keszthelyi Haladás SC 0 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Balassagyarmati SE - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Borsodi Volán SE - Honvéd Papp József SE 2 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Bp. Spartacus - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Debreceni Universitas SE - Gyulai SE 1 - 2
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Dunaújvárosi Építők - Váci Izzó MTE 3 - 1
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Dorogi AC 1 - 1
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Gyöngyösi SE - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 0 - 1
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Hódmezővásárhelyi MSE - Eger SE 2 - 1
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Honvéd Asztalos János SE - Salgótarjáni TC 1 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 4 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai 3 - 3
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Kecskeméti SC - Bp. Építők SC 1 - 1
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Kossuth KFSE - BVSC 1 - 1
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Lehel SC - Miskolci VSC 0 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 MÁV DAC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 4 - 2
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Mohács-Véméndi TE - Komlói Bányász SK 0 - 0
1981 NB I 1980/1981 MTK-VM SK - Tatabányai Bányász SC 0 - 3
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Nagybátonyi Bányász - Szarvasi Főiskola Spartacus 2 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SC 2 - 1
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Ózdi Kohász SE - Karcagi SE 5 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Pécsi VSK - Dombóvári MSC 5 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Péti MTE - Soproni SE 2 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Sabaria SE - Sellyei SK 0 - 2
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Szegedi Dózsa - Honvéd Bem József SE 1 - 1
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre - BKV Előre SC 3 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE - NIKE Fűzfői AK 1 - 0
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 5 - 3
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Debreceni MVSC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 0 - 0
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Pécsi Munkás SC 1 - 1
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Ferencvárosi TC - Salgótarjáni TC 1 - 0
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Pécsi Vasutas SK - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 1 - 1
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Rába Vasas ETO 2 - 1
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Videoton SC - Vasas SC 1 - 0
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Volán SC - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 1 - 0
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Zalaegerszegi TE - MTK-VM SK 1 - 1
1978 NB I 1977/1978 Budapesti Honvéd SE - MTK Vörös Meteor 2 - 0
1978 NB I 1977/1978 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Vasas SC 0 - 0
1978 NB I 1977/1978 Ferencvárosi TC - Pécsi Munkás SC 1 - 1
1978 NB I 1977/1978 Kaposvári Rákóczi SE - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 0 - 1
1978 NB I 1977/1978 Rába Vasas ETO - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 0
1978 NB I 1977/1978 Szegedi EOL AK - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 0 - 1
1978 NB I 1977/1978 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 8 - 2
1978 NB I 1977/1978 Videoton SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 4 - 0
1978 NB I 1977/1978 Zalaegerszegi TE - Csepel SC 0 - 0
1977 barátságos Irán - Magyarország 0 - 2
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 1
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Csepel SC - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 1 - 1
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Pécsi Munkás SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 1 - 1
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Rába Vasas ETO - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 1
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 2
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Vasas SC - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 4
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Videoton SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 0
1973 nem hiv. Magyarország - Ferencvárosi TC ifjúsági 2 - 0
1970 NB I/B 1970 Debreceni VSC - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 2 - 0
1970 NB I 1970 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Videoton SC 2 - 0
1970 NB I 1970 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Salgótarjáni BTC 4 - 1
1970 NB I/B 1970 Egyetértés SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 1
1970 NB I/B 1970 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 2 - 0
1970 NB I 1970 Haladás VSE - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
1970 NB I/B 1970 MÁV DAC - BKV Előre SC 1 - 1
1970 NB I/B 1970 Ózdi Kohász SE - Egri Dózsa 5 - 1
1970 NB I 1970 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Csepel SC 0 - 1
1970 NB I 1970 Szegedi EOL - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 3
1970 NB I/B 1970 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Pécsi Bányász 1 - 0
1970 NB I 1970 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 1
1970 NB I 1970 Vasas SC - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 0
1969 NB I/B 1969 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 1
1969 NB I/B 1969 Győri Dózsa SK - Kecskeméti Dózsa 0 - 1
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 KISTEXT SK - Kőbányai Tűzálló 1 - 0
1969 NB I 1969 MTK - Egyetértés SC 2 - 1
1969 NB I 1969 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 3 - 1
1967 KK Tatabányai Bányász SC - AC Fiorentina 1 - 1
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Bp. Előre SC - Nyíregyházi MSE 2 - 1
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Debreceni Dózsa SE - Kecskeméti Dózsa 0 - 0
1964 NB I 1964 Debreceni Vasutas SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 0 - 3
1964 NB I 1964 Diósgyőri Vasas - Vasas SC 0 - 1
1964 NB I 1964 Dorogi Bányász - Szegedi EAC 0 - 0
1964 NB I 1964 Ferencvárosi TC - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Gyulai MEDOSZ SK - Kisterenyei Bányász SE 2 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Szegedi VSE 2 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 KISTEXT SK - Vasas Izzó SK 2 - 1
1964 NB I 1964 MTK - Tatabányai Bányász SC 0 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Nagybátonyi Bányász SC - Békéscsabai Előre SC 0 - 0
1964 NB I/B 1964 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Miskolci VSC 0 - 0
1964 NB I 1964 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 0
1964 NB I/B 1964 Salgótarjáni BTC - Nyíregyházi Spartacus 2 - 1
1964 NB I/B 1964 Székesfehérvári VT Vasas - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 1
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Szolnoki MTE - Baglyasaljai Bányász SK 1 - 0
1964 NB I/B 1964 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Láng Vasas SK 3 - 0
1964 NB I/B 1964 Vörös Meteor Egyetértés - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 4 - 2
1959 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Pécsi VSK 1 - 2
1959 NB I 1958/1959 Budapesti Honvéd SE - MTK 1 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Ceglédi VSE - Salgótarjáni Kohász SE 0 - 1
1959 NB I 1958/1959 Diósgyőri VTK - Vasas SC 0 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Egyetértés SC - Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 - 3
1959 NB I 1958/1959 Ferencvárosi TC - Dorogi Bányász 0 - 0
1959 NB I 1958/1959 Győri Vasas ETO - Miskolci VSC 0 - 0
1959 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Jászberényi Vasas SC - Kecskeméti Dózsa 1 - 1
1959 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Kaposvári Kinizsi - Székesfehérvári Vasas 3 - 1
1959 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 KISTEXT SK - Váci Petőfi SE 1 - 1
1959 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Komlói Bányász SK - Csepel Autó SK 3 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Láng Gépgyár SK - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Sztálinvárosi Kohász SE 2 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Ózdi Kohász SE - Borsodi Bányász SK 1 - 2
1959 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Dél-Budai Spartacus SC 2 - 0
1959 NB I 1958/1959 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 0
1959 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Szegedi VSE - Pénzügyőrök SE 1 - 0
1959 NB I 1958/1959 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Csepel SC 1 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Újpesti Tungsram TE - Szegedi EAC 0 - 1
1959 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Zalaegerszegi TE - Szállítók SE 1 - 1
1958 NB I 1957/1958 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 3 - 0
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Bp. Szikra SK - Szegedi Lokomotív SK 3 - 0
1953 NB I 1953 Budapesti Kinizsi SK - Szombathelyi Lokomotív SK 5 - 2
1953 NB I 1953 Budapesti Postás SK - Szegedi Honvéd SE 0 - 0
1953 NB I 1953 Csepeli Vasas SK - Budapesti Vasas SK 1 - 2
1953 NB I 1953 Dorogi Bányász SK - Budapesti Dózsa SK 1 - 5
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Gyulai Építők SK - Ceglédi Lokomotív SK 4 - 0
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Kecskeméti Kinizsi SK - Vasas Dinamó 1 - 1
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas SK - Makói Vasas SK 4 - 0
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Légierő SK - Békéscsabai Építők SK 3 - 0
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Orosházi Kinizsi SK - Szolnoki Lokomotív SK 0 - 0
1953 NB I 1953 Salgótarjáni Bányász SK - Győri Vasas SK 0 - 0
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Szegedi Petőfi SK - Kőbányai Lokomotív SK 3 - 0
1953 NB I 1953 Sztálin Vasmű Építők SK - Budapesti Bástya SK 1 - 4
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Vasas Izzó SK - Bp. Előre SK 3 - 2
1952 NB I 1952 Budapesti Vasas - Csepeli Vasas 1 - 1
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Csepeli MTK 2 - 0
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Budapesti Postás SE - Debreceni Lokomotív 4 - 1
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Dorogi Tárna - Salgótarjáni Tárna 3 - 1
1950 NB I 1949/1950 ÉDOSz SE - Győri Vasas 1 - 0
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Előre SE - Vasas SC 0 - 5
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Szombathelyi Lokomotív - Zalai Olajmunkás SE 5 - 1
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Teherfuvar MSE - Soroksári Textil SK 1 - 0
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Textiles SE - Újpesti TE 2 - 3
1947 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Törekvés SE - Magyar Textil SE 1 - 0
1947 NB I 1946/1947 Újpesti TE - Szentlőrinci AC Barátság 3 - 1
1946 OB 1945/1946 Ferencvárosi TC - Dózsa MaDISz 6 - 0
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Budapesti LK - BSzKRT SE 3 - 6
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 BVSC - Perecesi TK 1 - 0
1942 NB I 1941/1942 Diósgyőri MÁVAG - Elektromos FC 3 - 3
1942 NB I 1941/1942 Gamma FC - Lampart FC 4 - 1
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Hungária SC - MOVE Ózdi VTK 3 - 6
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Kassai Rákóczi AC - Miskolci VSC 3 - 1
1942 NB I 1941/1942 Kolozsvári AC - Újpest FC 1 - 1
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Losonci AFC - SK Rusj Ungvár 3 - 4
1942 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Marosvásárhelyi SE - Ganz TE 3 - 1
1942 NB I 1941/1942 MÁVAG SK - Kispest FC 1 - 2
1942 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Nagybányai SE - Debreceni VSC 3 - 1
1942 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Nagyváradi Törekvés - Kolozsvári MÁV 1 - 2
1942 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Nyíregyházi TVE - Dunakeszi Magyarság SE 2 - 4
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Pénzügyi TSC - Győri ETO 1 - 2
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Soproni VSE - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 4 - 1
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Szabadkai VAK - Érsekújvári SE-Cikta 5 - 3
1942 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Szatmári SE - Postás SE 0 - 0
1942 NB I 1941/1942 Szegedi AK - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 2
1942 NB I 1941/1942 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Szegedi VSE 5 - 1
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Szombathelyi FC - Zentai AK 3 - 1
1942 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Testvériség SE - Vasas SC 0 - 7
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Tokodi ÜSE - MOVE Szabadkai SE 12 - 1
1942 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Törekvés SE - Goldberger SE 4 - 2
1942 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Újverbászi CSE - Pécsi DVAC 3 - 7
1942 NB I 1941/1942 Újvidéki AC - Ferencváros FC 3 - 2
1942 NB I 1941/1942 Weisz Manfréd FC Csepel - Nagyváradi AC 3 - 1
1942 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Zuglói Danuvia SE - Kolozsvári EAC 5 - 0
1940 NB 1939/1940 Hungária FC - Taxisok 5 - 1
1939 NB 1938/1939 Kispest FC - Bocskay FC 3 - 0
1936 barátságos Magyarország - Németország 3 - 2
1931 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Bocskay FC - Vasas SC 2 - 1
1931 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Budai 11 - Nemzeti SC 1 - 2
1931 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Ferencvárosi FC - Bástya FC 7 - 0
1931 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Hungária FC - Újpest FC 0 - 2
1931 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Kispest FC - Pécs-Baranya FC 3 - 0
1931 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Sabaria FC - III. Kerület FC 3 - 2
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1927/1928 Sabaria LSZ - Ferencvárosi FC 0 - 3
1925 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 BEAC - Budapesti TC 1 - 0
1925 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Ferenczvárosi TC - UTE 2 - 1
1925 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Nemzeti SC - VAC 0 - 2
1925 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Törekvés - Vasas 0 - 2
1925 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Zuglói VII. Ker. AC - III. Kerület 1 - 1
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 MAC - Budapesti TC 0 - 0
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 UTE - Terézvárosi TC 1 - 1
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 VAC - III. Kerület 4 - 2
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 VII. Kerületi SC - Törekvés SE 1 - 5
1914 I. osztály 1913/1914 Budapesti AK - MTK 0 - 1
1914 I. osztály 1913/1914 Budapesti TC - UTE 5 - 1
1914 I. osztály 1913/1914 Törekvés SE - Nemzeti SC 5 - 0
1908 I. osztály 1907/1908 Budapesti AK - MAC 1 - 2
1908 I. osztály 1907/1908 Fővárosi TC - MTK 1 - 2
1908 I. osztály 1907/1908 MTK - Fővárosi TC 2 - 1
1908 I. osztály 1907/1908 Typographia - UTE 2 - 4
1903 II. oszt. 1903 Budapesti SC - III. ker. TVE 5 - 1
1903 II. oszt. 1903 Fővárosi TC - Újpesti TE 3 - 1
1903 I. osztály 1903 MAC - Ferenczvárosi TC 0 - 6