magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

november 26.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1983 Takács Zoltán Budapest
1971 Szilveszter Ferenc Budapest
1969 Bácsi Sándor Budapest
1966 Füle Antal Esztergom
1928 Sándor Károly Szeged
1921 Kovács Imre Budapest

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 BKV Előre - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 2
2017 NB II 2017/2018 Budaörsi SC - Budafoki MTE 2 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - FC Dabas 4 - 3
2017 NB II 2017/2018 CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 3 - 1
2017 NB II 2017/2018 Dorogi FC - Vác FC 2 - 0
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Dunaharaszti MTK - III. Kerületi TVE 0 - 1
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Érdi VSE - Gyirmót FC Győr II 3 - 1
2017 NB II 2017/2018 Gyirmót FC Győr - WKW ETO FC Győr 2 - 0
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - Dunaújváros PASE 0 - 2
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Jászberényi FC - Gyöngyösi AK-Ytong 5 - 1
2017 NB II 2017/2018 KBSC - Ceglédi VSE 1 - 2
2017 NB II 2017/2018 MTK Budapest - BFC Siófok 3 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 MTK Budapest II - Tiszafüredi VSE 8 - 0
2017 NB II 2017/2018 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 2 - 0
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Paksi FC II - Mórahalom VSE 2 - 1
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Puskás Akadémia FC II - Videoton FC II 2 - 0
2017 NB II 2017/2018 Soroksár SC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 0 - 2
2017 NB II 2017/2018 Szeged 2011-GA - Aqvital FC Csákvár 0 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Tállya KSE - Debreceni EAC 3 - 1
2016 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Budafoki MTE - Szigetszentmiklósi TK 1 - 2
2016 NB I 2016/2017 Budapest Honvéd FC - Vasas FC 2 - 1
2016 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Dabas-Gyón FC - FC Dabas 0 - 3
2016 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Diósdi TC - FC Tatabánya 0 - 0
2016 NB I 2016/2017 Diósgyőri VTK - Paksi FC 2 - 0
2016 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 ETO FC Győr - Csepel FC 4 - 0
2016 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 FC Ajka - Tarr Andráshida SC 2 - 0
2016 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 FC Hatvan - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 1 - 0
2016 NB I 2016/2017 Ferencvárosi TC - Gyirmót FC Győr 2 - 0
2016 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Komárom VSE - VLS Veszprém 0 - 0
2016 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Monori SE - BKV Előre 1 - 0
2016 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Mórahalom VSE - Méhkeréki SE 2 - 0
2016 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Nyírbátori FC - Jászberényi FC 3 - 3
2016 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Pénzügyőr SE 3 - 0
2016 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Rákosmente KSK - STC Salgótarján 3 - 1
2016 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Rákospalotai EAC - Putnok FC 4 - 1
2016 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Szekszárdi UFC - Dunaújváros-PASE 1 - 1
2016 NB I 2016/2017 Szombathelyi Swietelsky-Haladás - Debreceni VSC 1 - 0
2016 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Tállya KSE - ESMTK 3 - 0
2016 NB I 2016/2017 Újpest FC - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 - 1
2016 NB I 2016/2017 Videoton FC - MTK Budapest 2 - 0
2011 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Budafoki LC - Rákosszentmihályi AFC 2 - 0
2011 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Budaörsi SC - Dunaújváros-Pálhalma Agrospeciál SE 1 - 0
2011 NB I 2011/2012 Debreceni VSC-TEVA - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 5 - 2
2011 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Dorogi FC - Viadukt-Tópark-Biatorbágy 3 - 0
2011 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Egri FC - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE 1 - 0
2011 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Érdi VSE - Gázművek MTE 5 - 0
2011 NB I 2011/2012 FGSz Siófok - Lombard Pápa Termál FC 3 - 1
2011 NB III Duna 2011/2012 III. Kerületi TVE - Diósdi TC-Select 2 - 1
2011 NB I 2011/2012 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Kecskeméti TE 2 - 1
2011 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Kazincbarcikai SC - Balmazújváros Sport Kft. 1 - 2
2011 NB I 2011/2012 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Vasas-Híd 5 - 1
2011 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Restart-Ceglédi VSE - Békéscsaba 1912 Frühwald Előre SE 1 - 2
2011 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Sárisáp-TASK - Bicskei TC 1 - 0
2011 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Soproni VSE-GYSEV-Goldschmidt - Bajai LSE-Kalo-MÉH 0 - 0
2011 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Soroksár SC - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 3
2011 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Szeged 2011 - Debreceni VSC-DEAC 0 - 2
2011 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima - Paksi FC II 3 - 3
2011 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Rákospalotai EAC 4 - 1
2011 NB I 2011/2012 Újpest FC - Győri ETO FC 1 - 3
2011 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Vecsési FC - Orosháza FC 2 - 3
2011 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Veszprém FC - Gyirmót FC 2 - 1
2011 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Videoton FC-Puskás Akadémia - Gold-Sport-Kozármisleny SE 1 - 0
2010 NB I 2010/2011 Budapest Honvéd FC - Vasas SC 0 - 0
2010 NB I 2010/2011 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 1 - 1
2005 NB I 2005/2006 Budapest Honvéd FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC 1 - 1
2005 NB I 2005/2006 FC Fehérvár - Győri ETO FC 2 - 2
2005 NB I 2005/2006 FC Sopron - Csőszer FC Tatabánya 5 - 1
2005 NB I 2005/2006 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 3
2005 NB I 2005/2006 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 3
2005 NB I 2005/2006 MTK Budapest FC - Újpest FC 0 - 2
2005 NB I 2005/2006 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Budapesti Vasas SC 3 - 0
2000 NB I/B Kelet 2000/2001 Csongrádi FC - BKV Előre 0 - 1
2000 NB I/B Nyugat 2000/2001 Dorogi FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0 - 0
2000 NB I/B Kelet 2000/2001 Kecskeméti FC - Fóti SE 1 - 1
2000 NB I/B Kelet 2000/2001 Monor-Ilzer SE - Nyírség-Spartacus FC 3 - 2
2000 NB I/B Nyugat 2000/2001 Nagykanizsa FC - Celldömölki VSE-Antók Nyomda 1 - 1
2000 NB I/B Nyugat 2000/2001 Pápai ELC - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 1
1999 NB I 1999/2000 Vasas Danubius Hotels - Lombard FC Tatabánya 3 - 0
1994 NB I 1994/1995 Csepel-Kordax - Újpesti TE-Novabau 1 - 1
1994 NB I 1994/1995 Debreceni Vasutas SC - Parmalat FC 1 - 2
1994 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Dunaferr SE - Pécsi VSK 2 - 0
1994 NB I 1994/1995 EMDSZ-Soproni LC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 1
1994 NB I 1994/1995 Ferencvárosi TC - Stadler FC 2 - 0
1994 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Haladás VSE - Tatabányai SC 2 - 1
1994 NB I 1994/1995 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Kispest-Honvéd FC 1 - 5
1994 NB I 1994/1995 Pécsi Munkás SC-Fordan - Békéscsabai Előre FC 2 - 1
1994 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Siófoki Bányász FC - Mohácsi FC 0 - 1
1994 NB I 1994/1995 Vác FC-Samsung - ETO FC Győr 1 - 0
1993 NB I 1993/1994 Vasas SC - Vác FC-Samsung 1 - 1
1989 NB II Kelet 1989/1990 Bajai SK - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 0 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Borsodi Építők Volán SC 2 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1989/1990 Bp. Volán SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 1
1989 NB II Kelet 1989/1990 Debreceni MTE - BVSC 0 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1989/1990 Diósgyőri VTK - Salgótarjáni Síküveg SE 4 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1989/1990 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Komlói Bányász SK 3 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1989/1990 Eger SE - Metripond SE 1 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Ercsi Kinizsi SE - ESMTK 0 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE - Dunakeszi Vasutas SE 5 - 2
1989 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE 2 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Honvéd Osztapenko SE - Peremartoni SC 1 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1989/1990 III. Kerületi TTVE - Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE 0 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Kabai Egyetértés SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 3 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1989/1990 Kecskeméti SC - Mezőtúri Honvéd SE 1 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1989/1990 Keszthelyi ATE Haladás - Ajkai Hungalu SK 2 - 2
1989 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Mádi Bányász SE - Edelényi Bányász SE 4 - 0
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Magyar Kábel SC - BKV Előre SC 0 - 3
1989 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Mátészalkai MTK - Tiszavasvári Lombik SE 0 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1989/1990 Mohácsi FC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 2 - 2
1989 NB I 1989/1990 MTK-VM SK - Ferencvárosi TC 3 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1989/1990 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SC 0 - 1
1989 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Olefin SC - Hajdúszoboszlói Bocskai SE 6 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1989/1990 Paksi SE - Dorogi Bányász SC 0 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Borsodi Bányász SE 5 - 0
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Sárisápi Bányász SE - Érdi VSE 1 - 2
1989 NB II Nyugat 1989/1990 Soproni SE - Budafoki MTE-Törley 6 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1989/1990 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 1 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1989/1990 Szeged SC - Nyíregyházi VSSC 2 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1989/1990 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Szegedi Dózsa SE 3 - 1
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 0 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Tatai Honvéd AC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 1
1983 NB I 1983/1984 Csepel SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 1
1983 NB I 1983/1984 Ferencvárosi TC - Videoton SC 0 - 0
1983 NB I 1983/1984 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 0
1983 NB I 1983/1984 Szegedi EOL AK - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 3 - 0
1983 NB I 1983/1984 Vasas SC - Rába Vasas ETO 3 - 1
1983 NB I 1983/1984 Zalaegerszegi TE - MTK-VM SK 2 - 1
1980 KK Csepel SC - Calcio Como 0 - 0
1980 NB I 1980/1981 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 1
1978 NB II Közép 1978/1979 22. sz. Volán SE - Pénzügyőr SE 3 - 0
1978 NB II Nyugat 1978/1979 Bakony Vegyész TC - Ajkai Aluminium SK 1 - 1
1978 NB II Közép 1978/1979 Balassagyarmati SE - Dunaújvárosi Építők SE 1 - 0
1978 NB II Közép 1978/1979 Bp. Spartacus SC - Kecskeméti SC 3 - 0
1978 NB II Közép 1978/1979 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Vasas Ikarus SK 4 - 1
1978 NB II Közép 1978/1979 BVSC - Szegedi Dózsa SE 0 - 0
1978 NB II Kelet 1978/1979 Debreceni MTE - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 0 - 0
1978 NB II Nyugat 1978/1979 Dorogi AC - Répcelaki Bányász SK 5 - 2
1978 NB II Kelet 1978/1979 Eger SE - HÓDGÉP Metripond SE 2 - 0
1978 NB II Közép 1978/1979 Építők SC - Volán SC 0 - 2
1978 NB II Közép 1978/1979 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Váci Híradás Vasas SE 2 - 2
1978 NB II Kelet 1978/1979 Gyulai SE - Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 - 1
1978 NB II Kelet 1978/1979 Honvéd Papp József SE - Békéscsabai TASK 1 - 0
1978 NB II Kelet 1978/1979 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Szarvasi Főiskola Spartacus SC 0 - 0
1978 NB II Nyugat 1978/1979 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 0
1978 NB II Kelet 1978/1979 Kisvárdai SE - Miskolci VSC 2 - 1
1978 NB II Nyugat 1978/1979 KOMÉP SC - Péti MTE 1 - 0
1978 NB II Közép 1978/1979 Kossuth KFSE - BKV Előre SC 1 - 3
1978 NB II Kelet 1978/1979 Lehel SC - Gyöngyösi Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1978 NB II Kelet 1978/1979 Leninvárosi MTK - Borsodi Bányász SE 1 - 0
1978 NB II Nyugat 1978/1979 MÁV DAC - Honvéd Rákóczi Ferenc SE 1 - 1
1978 NB II Nyugat 1978/1979 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - NIKE Fűzfői AK 0 - 0
1978 NB II Kelet 1978/1979 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Debreceni VSC 1 - 0
1978 NB II Nyugat 1978/1979 Pécsi VSK - MÁV Nagykanizsai TE 2 - 1
1978 NB II Nyugat 1978/1979 Sabaria SE - Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE 3 - 0
1978 NB II Nyugat 1978/1979 Soproni SE - Bábolnai SE 1 - 2
1978 NB II Közép 1978/1979 Szegedi EOL AK - Honvéd Bem József SE 2 - 2
1978 NB II Nyugat 1978/1979 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 2 - 0
1978 NB II Kelet 1978/1979 Szolnoki MTE - Ózdi Kohász SE 0 - 1
1975 UEFA Kupa FC Barcelona - Vasas SC 3 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Bp. Spartacus SC 1 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 Debreceni VSC - Pénzügyőr SE 1 - 0
1972 NB I 1972/1973 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Újpesti Dózsa SC 0 - 4
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 Dorogi AC - Haladás VSE 1 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - BKV Előre SC 0 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 Kecskeméti Dózsa SK - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 4 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 MÁV DAC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 2
1972 NB I 1972/1973 MTK - Szegedi EOL 1 - 2
1972 NB I 1972/1973 Salgótarjáni BTC - Csepel SC 2 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Miskolci VSC 0 - 0
1972 NB I 1972/1973 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Rába Vasas ETO 1 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Egri Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1972 NB I 1972/1973 Vasas SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 Volán SC - Szolnoki MTE 4 - 2
1972 NB I 1972/1973 Vörös Meteor Egyetértés SK - Videoton SC 1 - 0
1969 EVK FC Barcelona - Rába ETO Győr 2 - 0
1969 BEK Ferencvárosi TC - Leeds United AFC 0 - 3
1969 KK SS Lazio - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 2
1969 EVK Újpesti Dózsa SC - Club Brugge KV 3 - 0
1969 KK Vardar Skopje - Vasas SC 2 - 3
1967 NB I/B 1967 Bp. Előre SC - Fővárosi Autóbusz SK 1 - 0
1967 NB I/B 1967 Bp. Spartacus SC - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 2 - 2
1967 NB I 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Pécsi Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1967 NB I/B 1967 Debreceni VSC - BVSC 0 - 3
1967 NB I/B 1967 Dorogi Bányász SC - Miskolci VSC 3 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Csepel SC 3 - 3
1967 NB I 1967 Egri Dózsa SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 4
1967 NB I/B 1967 Egyetértés SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 0
1967 NB I/B 1967 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 Komlói Bányász SK - Újpesti Dózsa SC 3 - 3
1967 NB I 1967 MTK - Salgótarjáni Bányász TC 0 - 0
1967 NB I/B 1967 Nyíregyházi Spartacus - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 1
1967 NB I/B 1967 Ózdi Kohász SE - Pécsi Bányász SE 3 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Szegedi EAC - Győri Vasas ETO 1 - 1
1967 NB I/B 1967 Székesfehérvári VT Vasas - Kecskeméti Dózsa 3 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 Vasas SC - Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 2
1961 NB II Kelet 1961/1962 Borsodi Bányász SK - Debreceni EAC 0 - 1
1961 NB II Nyugat 1961/1962 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 0 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1961/1962 BVSC - Kaposvári Kinizsi 2 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1961/1962 Ceglédi VSE - Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 - 0
1961 NB I 1961/1962 Csepel SC - Győri Vasas ETO 1 - 1
1961 NB II Kelet 1961/1962 Debreceni VSC - Bp. Spartacus SC 7 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1961/1962 Diósgyőri VTK - Láng Vasas SK 1 - 1
1961 NB I 1961/1962 Dorogi Bányász - Újpesti Dózsa SC 0 - 1
1961 NB II Kelet 1961/1962 Egyetértés SC - Bp. Előre SC 0 - 0
1961 NB I 1961/1962 Ferencvárosi TC - Salgótarjáni Bányász TC 2 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1961/1962 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Miskolci VSC 1 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1961/1962 Kecskeméti Dózsa - KISTEXT SK 5 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1961/1962 Kőbányai Lombik TK - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1961/1962 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Budai Spartacus SC 1 - 1
1961 NB II Kelet 1961/1962 Nyíregyházi Spartacus - Szegedi Építők SK 1 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1961/1962 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Pénzügyőrök SE 1 - 0
1961 NB I 1961/1962 Ózdi Kohász SE - Komlói Bányász SK 4 - 3
1961 NB I 1961/1962 Pécsi Dózsa SC - MTK 2 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1961/1962 Soproni VSE - Erzsébeti VTK 2 - 2
1961 NB I 1961/1962 Szegedi EAC - Vasas SC 0 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1961/1962 Vasas Vörös Csillag Traktorgyári SK - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2 - 5
1961 NB II Nyugat 1961/1962 Zalaegerszegi TE - Székesfehérvári Vasas SC 0 - 1
1960 NB I 1960/1961 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Csepel SC 3 - 0
1958 VVK Zágráb válogatottja - Újpesti Dózsa SC 4 - 2
1954 NB II Dél 1954 Szegedi Lokomotív SK - Békéscsabai Építők SK 1 - 3
1952 NB II Dél 1952 Pénzügyőrök SE - Bp. Építők SC 7 - 1
1950 NB I 1950 Bőripari DSE - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 4
1950 NB I 1950 Budapesti Postás SE - Dózsa SE 1 - 2
1950 NB I 1950 Csepeli Vasas TK - Szegedi SzMTE 4 - 0
1950 NB I 1950 ÉDOSz SE - Salgótarjáni Tárna 3 - 1
1950 NB I 1950 Előre SE - Tatabányai Tárna 3 - 2
1950 NB I 1950 Győri Vasas - Szombathelyi Lokomotív 1 - 0
1950 NB I 1950 Vasas SC - Textiles SE 0 - 1
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Csepeli MTK - MATEOSZ MSE 1 - 0
1944 NB 1944/1945 Ferencváros FC - Elektromos MTE 3 - 1
1939 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Beregszászi FTC - Diósgyőri MÁVAG SC 0 - 5
1939 NB 1939/1940 Bocskay FC - Kassai AC 3 - 3
1939 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Csepeli MOVE - Kitartás Egyetemi AC 2 - 1
1939 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Debreceni VSC - Ungvári AC 4 - 1
1939 NB 1939/1940 Elektromos FC - Törekvés SE 3 - 1
1939 NB 1939/1940 Gamma FC - Szeged FC 0 - 4
1939 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Kassai SC - Salgótarjáni BTC 1 - 6
1939 NB 1939/1940 Kispest FC - Ferencvárosi FC 2 - 1
1939 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Lampart FC - Soproni FAC 2 - 0
1939 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Losonci AFC - Munkácsi SE 7 - 3
1939 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 MOVE Ózdi VTK - Nyíregyházi TVE 4 - 1
1939 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Perecesi TK - BVSC 3 - 2
1939 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Salgótarjáni SE - Füleki TC 4 - 1
1939 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 SK Rusj Ungvár - BSzKRT SE 1 - 4
1939 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Tatabányai SC - Győri ETO 2 - 3
1939 NB 1939/1940 Taxisok - Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 - 3
1939 NB 1939/1940 Újpest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2 - 2
1933 Profi I. liga 1933/1934 Bocskay FC - Attila FC 2 - 1
1933 Profi I. liga 1933/1934 Budai 11 - III. Kerület FC 3 - 3
1933 Profi I. liga 1933/1934 Hungária FC - Szeged FC 3 - 2
1933 Profi I. liga 1933/1934 Kispest FC - Újpest FC 1 - 4
1933 Profi I. liga 1933/1934 Phöbus FC - Ferencvárosi FC 3 - 4
1933 Profi I. liga 1933/1934 Somogy FC - Nemzeti SC 3 - 2
1924 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Ferenczvárosi TC - Budapesti TC 2 - 0
1922 barátságos Magyarország - Ausztria 1 - 2
1911 I. osztály 1911/1912 33 FC - Nemzeti SC 0 - 3
1911 II. oszt. 1911/1912 Budapesti Egyetemi AC - Erzsébetvárosi SC 0 - 1
1911 II. oszt. 1911/1912 Ferencvárosi SC - Józsefvárosi AC 0 - 3
1911 I. osztály 1911/1912 Ferenczvárosi TC - MTK 0 - 0
1911 I. osztály 1911/1912 MAC - Budapesti-Csepeli AK 3 - 1
1911 II. oszt. 1911/1912 Műegyetemi AFC - Vívó AC 1 - 1
1911 I. osztály 1911/1912 Törekvés SE - III. kerületi TVE 2 - 1
1911 II. oszt. 1911/1912 Újpesti TE - Kereskedelmi Alkalmazottak OE 3 - 1
1905 I. osztály 1905 Ferenczvárosi TC - MTK 0 - 0
1905 I. osztály 1905 MUE - Fővárosi TC 3 - 1
1905 I. osztály 1905 UTE - Postás 2 - 5