magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

november 25.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1970 Horváth Péter Szekszárd
1953 Dombai András Budapest
1953 Hegedűs Péter Kaposvár
1917 Kovács Imre Pál Győr
1910 Kocsis Géza Pozsony

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2021 Európa Liga Real Betis Balompié - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 0
2020 NB II 2020/2021 BFC Siófok - Aqvital FC Csákvár 2 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Budaörsi SC - Szombathelyi Haladás 4 - 0
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Debreceni VSC - Szentlőrinc SE 4 - 1
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Debreceni VSC II - BVSC-Zugló 0 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 FC Ajka - Dorogi FC 2 - 0
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Füzesgyarmati SK - Putnok FC 3 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Gyirmót FC Győr - Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC 2 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Soroksár SC 0 - 4
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Monori SE - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 1 - 2
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Pécsi MFC - Debreceni Egyetemi AC 2 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia - WKW ETO FC Győr 0 - 4
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 0 - 0
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 THSE-Szabadkikötő - Érdi VSE 2 - 3
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Vasas FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 0
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Aqvital FC Csákvár - CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár 2 - 2
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Budafoki MTE 1 - 2
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Gyirmót FC Győr 0 - 1
2018 NB II 2018/2019 BFC Siófok - Budaörsi SC 0 - 1
2018 NB II 2018/2019 BSS Monor - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1 - 4
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - KSE Iváncsa 1 - 1
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Debreceni VSC - MOL Vidi FC 0 - 1
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei VSE - Vác FC 0 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 FC Dabas - Paksi FC II 3 - 2
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 FC Nagykanizsa - Tarr Andráshida SC 1 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Jászberényi FC - Cigánd SE 4 - 0
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Dorogi FC 2 - 2
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Komárom VSE - Csepel FC 4 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Makói FC - Szeged-Grosics Akadémia 1 - 2
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 MOL Vidi FC II - Érdi VSE 1 - 2
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Nyírbátori FC - Füzesgyarmati SK 0 - 3
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Soroksár SC 2 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Pápai Perutz FC - Herold Trans-Ménfőcsanak ESK 3 - 3
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Pécsi MFC - Dunaújváros PASE 0 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Pénzügyőr SE - Dunaharaszti MTK 0 - 1
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Puskás Akadémia FC II - III. kerületi TVE 2 - 2
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Putnok FC - Debreceni EAC 1 - 0
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Rákosmente KSK - Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 0 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék 0 - 2
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Salgótarjáni BTC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 0 - 2
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Sárvár FC - BKV Előre 0 - 0
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Sényő-Carnifex FC - Gyöngyösi AK 4 - 5
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Szekszárdi UFC - HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC 1 - 0
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Szentlőrinc SE - SZEOL SC 2 - 3
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Taksony SE - Kecskeméti TE 2 - 0
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Tállya KSE - Erzsébeti SMTK 0 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Eger SE 1 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 THSE-Szabadkikötő - FC Ajka 3 - 4
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Vasas FC - Ceglédi VSE 5 - 1
2018 NB II 2018/2019 WKW ETO FC Győr - KBSC 0 - 0
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Puskás Akadémia FC 2 - 2
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Budapest Honvéd FC - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 - 2
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Csornai SE - FC Ajka 1 - 0
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Diósgyőri VTK - Újpest FC 1 - 2
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Füzesgyarmati SK - Cigánd SE 3 - 0
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 KSE Iváncsa - HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC 2 - 0
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Monori SE - STC Salgótarján 4 - 0
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Nyírbátori FC - Balassagyarmati VSE 0 - 0
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Pápai Perutz FC - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 0
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Pécsi MFC - SZEOL SC 2 - 0
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Putnok FC - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 3 - 3
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Szekszárdi UFC - Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei VSE 0 - 2
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Szentlőrinc SE - Rákosmente KSK 1 - 0
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Szombathelyi Swietelsky-Haladás - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 1
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 THSE-Szabadkikötő - Csepel FC 0 - 2
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Vasas FC - Debreceni VSC 1 - 5
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Vecsési FC - Makói FC 0 - 2
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Videoton FC - Paksi FC 2 - 0
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 VLS Veszprém - Tarr Andráshida SC 1 - 3
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 BKV Előre SC - Aqvital-Publo Csákvári TK 0 - 1
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Kazincbarcikai SC 1 - 2
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 ESMTK - Rákosszentmihályi AFC 5 - 0
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Ferencvárosi TC II - Szolnoki MÁV FC 1 - 0
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II - Kozármisleny FC 0 - 3
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Videoton FC 1 - 0
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Újpest FC - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 1
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Újpest FC "B" - Mezőkövesd - Zsóry SE 3 - 0
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Veszprém FC - Szombathelyi Haladás II 1 - 2
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Viadukt-Tópark-Biatorbágy - III. Kerületi TVE 1 - 1
2011 NB I 2011/2012 Budapest Honvéd FC - Haladás-Sopron Bank 2 - 2
2009 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Jászberényi SE - Egri FC 3 - 3
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Budafoki LC - Martonvásári SK 1 - 6
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Dorogi FC - BFC Siófok II. 0 - 3
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Kaposvölgye VSC - Integrál DAC 1 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Kozármisleny SE - Barcsi SC 1 - 2
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Móri SE - Tatai HAC 3 - 0
2007 NB III Tisza 2007/2008 Nyíradony VVTK - Létavértes SC '97 0 - 1
2007 NB III Alföld 2007/2008 Örkény SE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1 - 5
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Diósgyőri VTK - Győri ETO FC 4 - 3
2006 NB I 2006/2007 FC Sopron - Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA 1 - 6
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Paksi SE - NABI-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 0
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Pécsi Mecsek FC-Pécs Plaza - Dunakanyar Vác FC 1 - 1
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Rákospalotai EAC - FC Fehérvár 2 - 0
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - FC Tatabánya 1 - 0
2004 UEFA Kupa FC Schalke 04 - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 0
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Büki TK Bükfürdő - Nagykanizsa FC 2 - 2
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Csepel-Auto Trader - ESMTK-Hungaro Casing 2 - 1
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Dunaferr SE - MTK-Hungária FC 2 - 0
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Fóti SE - BKV Előre 0 - 3
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Marcali IFC - Siófok FC 1 - 0
2000 NB I/B Kelet 2000/2001 BVSC-Zugló FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 2 - 1
2000 NB I/B Kelet 2000/2001 Csepel-Auto Trader - Előre FC Békéscsaba 1 - 2
2000 NB I 2000/2001 Debreceni VSC - Győri ETO FC 3 - 2
2000 NB I 2000/2001 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK-Hungária FC 0 - 0
2000 NB I/B Nyugat 2000/2001 Haladás FC - Százhalombattai LK 2 - 1
2000 NB I 2000/2001 MATÁV Compaq-Sopron - Dunaferr SE 1 - 2
2000 NB I/B Nyugat 2000/2001 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Hévíz FC 1 - 1
2000 NB I/B Kelet 2000/2001 Sáma KUTE-Kunszentmárton - Bőcsi KSC 2 - 0
2000 NB I/B Nyugat 2000/2001 Siófok FC - Marcali VSE 1 - 0
2000 NB I 2000/2001 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 1
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Fehérvár Parmalat FC - BVSC-Dreher 1 - 2
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Győri ETO FC - Békéscsabai Előre FC 0 - 0
1995 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Baktalórántháza VSE 5 - 0
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Stadler FC - Debreceni VSC-Epona 3 - 2
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Vác FC-Samsung - Kispest-Honvéd FC 3 - 3
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Vasas-Casino Vígadó - Haladás VSE 1 - 1
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Zalaegerszegi TE - Pécsi Mecsek FC 3 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Tiszavasvári Lombik SE 2 - 2
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 3 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Debreceni Kinizsi - Olefin SC 2 - 0
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Debreceni MTE - Kabai Egyetértés 1 - 1
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Dorogi Bányász SC - Ajkai Hungalu SK 0 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Dunaferr SE - Sabaria-Tipo SE 2 - 1
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Eger SE - Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 III. Kerületi TTVE - Paksi Atomerőmű SE 1 - 0
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Hatvani KVSC-Deko 3 - 2
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Kecskeméti TE - Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE 1 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Mádi Bányász - Leveleki Dózsa TSz SE 2 - 3
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Mátészalkai MTK - Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE 4 - 1
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Metripond SE - Nyíregyházi VSSC 0 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Mohácsi Új Barázda TSZ SE - Soproni SE 1 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 MTK-VM SK - Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 - 4
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Komlói Bányász SK 0 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Ózdi Kohász SE - Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE 3 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE - Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE 1 - 3
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Kisvárdai SE 1 - 2
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Salgótarjáni Síküveg SE - Csepel SC 0 - 2
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Budafoki MTE-Törley 1 - 1
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Bajai SK 1 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Váci Izzó MTE - Pécsi Munkás SC 1 - 4
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Veszprémi SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 1
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Volán SC - Debreceni Vasutas SC 2 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Csepel SC 2 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Dunai Kőolaj SK - Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE 3 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Pécsi Munkás SC - Váci Izzó MTE 3 - 0
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Péti MTE - Pénzügyőr SE 0 - 1
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Rába Vasas ETO - Siófoki Bányász SE 1 - 1
1989 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Szeghalmi SC - Kisvárdai SE 1 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 3
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Vasas SC - Debreceni Vasutas SC 0 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Veszprémi SE - Videoton-Waltham SC 0 - 0
1987 UEFA Kupa Budapesti Honvéd SE - Panathinaikos AO 5 - 2
1984 NB II 1984/1985 22. Sz. Volán SE - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 0 - 0
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Bajai SK - Keszthelyi Haladás SC 1 - 0
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 3 - 2
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 4 - 1
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Soproni SE 1 - 2
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Edelényi Bányász SE - Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE 1 - 1
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Hatvani KVSC 2 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Gyöngyösi SE - BKV Előre SC 4 - 1
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Hajdú Vasas SE - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 1 - 1
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Mátészalkai MTK 1 - 2
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Hódgép-Metripond SE - Nyíregyházi VSSC 0 - 0
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Jászkiséri TSz SE 3 - 0
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE 3 - 2
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Kisvárdai SE - Debreceni Universitas SE 1 - 4
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Salgótarjáni BTC 1 - 3
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Olefin SC - Karcagi SE 2 - 1
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Ózdi Kohász SE - Diósgyőri VTK 3 - 0
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Pécsi Munkás SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 1
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Rákóczifalvai TSZ SE - Baktalórántházi TSz SE 2 - 0
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Siófoki Bányász SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 0
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE - Volán SC 2 - 3
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 4
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Váci Izzó MTE - Bakony Vegyész TC 2 - 2
1981 NB I 1981/1982 Diósgyőri VTK - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 2 - 2
1981 NB I 1981/1982 Nyíregyházi Vasutas Spartacus SC - Debreceni MVSC 0 - 1
1981 NB I 1981/1982 Rába Vasas ETO - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 0
1981 KK Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - TJ Vítkovice 2 - 2
1981 NB I 1981/1982 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 - 2
1981 NB I 1981/1982 Vasas SC - Ózdi Kohász SE 3 - 1
1981 NB I 1981/1982 Videoton SC - Pécsi MSC 1 - 0
1981 NB I 1981/1982 Volán SC - Csepel SC 3 - 0
1981 NB I 1981/1982 Zalaegerszegi TE - Szegedi EOL AK 2 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 22.sz. Volán SC - Dunaújvárosi Építők SE 1 - 2
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Bábolnai SE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 3 - 1
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Bakony Vegyész TC - Dorogi AC 2 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 BKV Előre SC - Jánoshalmi Spartacus 2 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Bp. Építők SC - Dunakeszi VSE 2 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Bp. Vasas Izzó SK - Ganz MÁVAG SE 5 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Csepel SC - Bp. Spartacus SC 1 - 2
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Szarvasi Főiskola Spartacus SC 2 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Gyöngyösi SE - Nyíregyházi VSSC 0 - 4
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Gyulai SE - Miskolci VSC 2 - 1
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Honvéd Asztalos János SE - Balassagyarmati SE 2 - 0
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Honvéd Bem József SE - Váci Híradás Vasas SE 1 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Honvéd Papp József SE - Eger SE 0 - 1
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Debreceni USE 0 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 2 - 3
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Kecskeméti SC - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 5 - 2
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 KOMÉP SC - Ajkai Aluminium SK 3 - 0
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Kossuth KFSE - BVSC 2 - 1
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Lehel SC - Hódmezővásárhely MSE 2 - 2
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 MÁV DAC - Soproni SE 3 - 0
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 MÁV Nagykanizsai TE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 1 - 1
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Mohács Véméndi TE - Komlói Bányász SE 3 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Olefin SE - Orosházi MTK 2 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Pénzügyőr SE - Esztergomi MIM Vasas 2 - 0
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Péti MTE - Haladás VSE 1 - 0
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Sabaria SE - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 3 - 2
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Szegedi EOL AK - Szegedi Dózsa SE 2 - 1
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Körmendi Dózsa MTE 4 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Békéscsabai TASK 0 - 2
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE - Győri Dózsa SC 4 - 1
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Salgótarjáni TC 3 - 1
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Csepel SC - Vasas SC 2 - 1
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Diósgyőri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Haladás VSE 2 - 4
1978 NB I 1978/1979 MTK-VM SK - Videoton SC 2 - 1
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Pécsi MSC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 2
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Rába Vasas ETO - Budapesti Vasas Izzó SK 1 - 1
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 1 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Bp. Spartacus SC 2 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - MÁV DAC 1 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Csepel SC - Szegedi EOL 2 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Diósgyőri VTK - Szekszárdi Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Dorogi AC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 2
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Dunaújvárosi Építők SE - Körmendi Főiskola MTE 3 - 1
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Debreceni VSC 0 - 2
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Győri Dózsa SK 2 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Kecskeméti SC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 2
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Komlói Bányász SK - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Kossuth KFSE - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 2
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Szolnoki MTE 2 - 1
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 NIKE Fűzfői AK - Máza-Szászvári Bányász SK 0 - 0
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Pécsi VSK - Sabaria Cipőgyár 3 - 0
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Rába Vasas ETO - Vörös Meteor Egyetértés SK 1 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Salgótarjáni BTC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 1
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Soproni Textiles - Szombathelyi SE Dózsa 2 - 1
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Honvéd Táncsics SE 2 - 0
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Pécsi Munkás SC 1 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Egri Dózsa SC 1 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Vasas SC - MTK 1 - 1
1972 NB I 1972/1973 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Komlói Bányász SK 7 - 0
1972 NB I 1972/1973 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 2
1965 nem hiv. Boca Juniors - Budapest 1 - 1
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Borsodi Bányász SK - Bp. Spartacus SC 5 - 2
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Bp. Előre SC - Egri Dózsa SC 2 - 0
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Budai Spartacus - Győri MÁV DAC 1 - 1
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 3 - 2
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Csepel SC - Székesfehérvári VT Vasas 1 - 0
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Debreceni VSC - Vasas SC 1 - 1
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Diósgyőri VTK - Salgótarjáni Kohász SE 7 - 0
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Dorogi Bányász - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 0
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Egyetértés SC - Láng Vasas SK 5 - 1
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Erzsébeti VTK - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 1
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK 0 - 1
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Miskolci VSC 2 - 0
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Ózdi Kohász SE 0 - 2
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Kőbányai Lombik TK - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 2 - 4
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Komlói Bányász - Pécsi Dózsa SC 3 - 2
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Debreceni EAC 2 - 0
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Pécsi VSK - Kaposvári Kinizsi 5 - 1
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Szegedi EAC - Tatabányai Bányász 0 - 2
1961 NB I 1961/1962 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 1
1953 barátságos Anglia - Magyarország 3 - 6
1951 NB I 1951 Budapesti Bástya - Szegedi Honvéd 3 - 1
1951 NB I 1951 Budapesti Dózsa - Diósgyőri Vasas 2 - 2
1951 NB I 1951 Budapesti Honvéd - Szombathelyi Lokomotív 7 - 0
1951 NB I 1951 Csepeli Vasas - Vörös Lobogó Sortex 1 - 1
1951 NB I 1951 Salgótarjáni Bányász - Dorogi Bányász 1 - 1
1951 NB I 1951 Szegedi Petőfi - Budapesti Kinizsi 0 - 2
1945 OB 1945/1946 Budafoki MTE - Kőbányai Barátság 0 - 0
1945 OB 1945/1946 Csepeli MTK - Pécsi VSK 3 - 0
1945 OB 1945/1946 Dózsa MaDISz - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 11
1945 OB 1945/1946 Elektromos MSE - Békéscsabai Törekvés MTE 5 - 1
1945 OB 1945/1946 Erzsébeti MTK - Újpesti MTE 2 - 0
1945 OB 1945/1946 Győri Vasas ETO - Haladás VSE 2 - 1
1945 OB 1945/1946 Herminamezei AC - ErSo MaDISz 4 - 0
1945 OB 1945/1946 Kispesti AC - Vasas SC 3 - 3
1945 OB 1945/1946 MTK - Szentlőrinci AC Barátság 2 - 4
1945 OB 1945/1946 Salgótarjáni BTC - Zuglói MaDISz 5 - 4
1945 OB 1945/1946 Szegedi AK - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 1
1945 OB 1945/1946 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Dorogi AC 6 - 1
1945 OB 1945/1946 Újpesti TE - Törekvés SE 7 - 0
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Ferencvárosi FC - Bocskay FC 5 - 1
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 III. Kerület FC - Hungária FC 3 - 6
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Somogy FC - Kispest FC 1 - 2
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Soroksár FC - Phöbus FC 3 - 2
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Szeged FC - Budai 11 1 - 1
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Újpest FC - Attila FC 5 - 0
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Bocskay FC - Somogy FC 2 - 1
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Budai 11 - Kispest FC 4 - 2
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Hungária FC - Nemzeti SC 4 - 0
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 III. Kerület FC - Bástya FC 2 - 0
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Sabaria LSz - Újpest FC 5 - 6
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Vasas SC - Ferencvárosi FC 0 - 9
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 Budapesti TC - Kispesti AC 0 - 0
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 III. Kerület - Budapesti AK 3 - 2
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 MTK - MÁV Gépgyár 17 - 0
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 UTE - Törekvés SE 2 - 2
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 Vasas - 33 FC 1 - 0
1906 I. osztály 1906/1907 Fővárosi TC - MTK 0 - 5
1906 I. osztály 1906/1907 MAC - 33 FC 6 - 0
1906 I. osztály 1906/1907 Typographia - Budapesti AK 4 - 1