magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

szeptember 15.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1941 Albert Flórián Hercegszántó
1937 Rapp Imre Dunaföldvár
1937 Somodi Ferenc Budapest
1935 Pál Tibor Budapest
1884 Oláh Károly Bród
1878 Harsády József Lepsény

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Aqvital FC Csákvár - WKW ETO FC Győr 2 - 2
2021 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Balassagyarmati VSE - Vác FC 1 - 0
2021 NB II 2021/2022 BFC Siófok - Szolnoki MÁV FC 3 - 2
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Budaörsi SC - Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia 1 - 4
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Diósgyőri VTK - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 4 - 2
2021 NB II 2021/2022 FC Ajka - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 2 - 1
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Kecskeméti TE-Hufbau - Budafoki MTE 1 - 0
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Soroksár SC - III. kerületi TVE 2 - 1
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Szentlőrinc SE - Dorogi FC 0 - 0
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Szombathelyi Haladás - Tiszakécskei LC 1 - 0
2021 NB II 2021/2022 Vasas FC - Pécsi MFC 1 - 0
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Balassagyarmati VSE - Sényő-Carnifex FC 3 - 3
2019 NB II 2019/2020 BFC Siófok - Budaörsi SC 2 - 0
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 BKV Előre - III. kerületi TVE 1 - 1
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Budafoki MTE - FC Ajka 1 - 3
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Ceglédi VSE - Tállya KSE 1 - 0
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár - FC Nagykanizsa 2 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Dunaharaszti MTK - Monori SE 0 - 2
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Dunaújváros-PASE - Dabas-Gyón FC 2 - 2
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Eger SE - Debreceni VSC II 1 - 3
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Érdi VSE - Komárom VSE 2 - 0
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Erzsébeti SMTK - Putnok FC 0 - 0
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 FC Dabas - Rákosmente KSK 1 - 0
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 FC Hatvan - Gyöngyösi AK 1 - 3
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Füzesgyarmati SK - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék 4 - 0
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Greenplan-Balatonlellei SE - Bicskei TC 2 - 2
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Gyirmót FC Győr - Dorogi FC 1 - 2
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Hévíz SK - MOL Fehárvár FC II 2 - 2
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Jászberényi FC - Ózdi Kohász SC 1 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Kelen SC - Taksony SE-GP Solar 2 - 0
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 KSE Iváncsa - Szekszárdi UFC 3 - 1
2019 NB II 2019/2020 MTK Budapest - KBSC 1 - 0
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Vasas FC 0 - 2
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Pápai Perutz FC - Herold Trans-Ménfőcsanak ESK 0 - 3
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Pécsi MFC - Kecskeméti TE-Hufbau 3 - 0
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Sárvár FC - Lipót SE Pékség 0 - 0
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia - Aqvital FC Csákvár 5 - 3
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Szentlőrinc SE - HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC 1 - 1
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Szolnoki MÁV FC - WKW ETO FC Győr 0 - 2
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Szombathelyi Haladás - Soroksár SC 0 - 1
2019 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Debreceni EAC 2 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2019/2020 THSE-Szabadkikötő - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 0 - 11
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Vác FC - Duna Aszfalt TLC 0 - 0
2019 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 VLS Veszprém - Puskás Akadémia FC II 1 - 0
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Budapest Honvéd FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 1
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Kisvárda-Master Good - Szombathelyi Haladás 4 - 1
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC - Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Paksi FC - MTK Budapest 3 - 0
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Puskás Akadémia FC - MOL Vidi FC 2 - 1
2018 NB I 2018/2019 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 1 - 0
2016 NB II 2016/2017 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 0 - 2
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 BKV Előre - Veszprém FC 2 - 0
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA - Videoton FC 2 - 1
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Dunaharaszti MTK - FC Dabas 3 - 0
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Ebes KKSE - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 2 - 1
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 ESMTK - Bajai LSE 5 - 1
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Győri ETO FC B - Sportbusz Csepel FC 3 - 3
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Komlói Bányász SK - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 1 - 5
2013 NB I 2013/2014 MTK Budapest FC - Győri ETO FC 1 - 2
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Tarr Sprint Andráshida SC - Nagyatádi FC 0 - 1
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Újbuda FC - Diósdi TC-Select 1 - 2
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Baktalórántháza VSE - FC Tiszaújváros 1 - 2
2012 NB III Bakony Balatonfüredi FC - Körmendi FC 3 - 2
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Balatonlelle SE - Híd SC 2 - 4
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Budaörsi SC - ESMTK 3 - 4
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Bükkábrányi SC - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 0
2012 NB III Bakony Csornai SE - Sárvári FC 2 - 2
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Dunakanyar-Vác FC 1 - 2
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Dombóvári FC-Rutin - Bölcskei SE 0 - 1
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Duna FC Tatabánya - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 3 - 1
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 FC Ajka - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II 1 - 0
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 FC Hatvan - Nagybátonyi SC 4 - 0
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Fortress-Felsőtárkány SC - Tura VSK 1 - 0
2012 NB III Bakony Futura Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 - Nagykanizsai TE 1866 2 - 0
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Gyirmót FC Győr - BKV Előre SC 2 - 0
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Gyöngyösi AK-Ytong - Rákosmente KSK 1 - 1
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Győri ETO FC "B" - Puskás Akadémia FC 0 - 1
2012 NB III Bakony Hévíz SK - Újbuda FC 3 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Jászapáti VSE - Videoton FC II 2 - 5
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Kazincbarcikai SC - Mezőkövesd - Zsóry SE 2 - 3
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Kecskeméti TE-Phoenix Mecano - Lombard Pápa Termál FC 1 - 2
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Komlói Bányász SK - Pécsi MFC-Matias II 1 - 0
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Kozármisleny FC - Aqvital-Publo Csákvári TK 3 - 1
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Létavértes SC '97 - Hajdúszoboszlói SE 2 - 0
2012 NB III Bakony Móri SE - Répcelaki SE 0 - 2
2012 NB I 2012/2013 MTK Budapest FC - Egri FC 3 - 0
2012 NB I 2012/2013 MVM-Paks - FGSz Siófok 4 - 1
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi-Törtel FC - Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC 1 - 1
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Nyírbátori FC - Cigánd SE 1 - 0
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Orosháza FC - Putnok VSE 1 - 2
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Ózdi FC - Salgótarjáni BTC-Puebla 0 - 2
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Rákosszentmihályi AFC - III. Kerületi TVE 3 - 2
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Sárisáp-TASK - Érdi VSE 3 - 0
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Soroksár SC - Mórahalom VSE 0 - 0
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Szeged 2011 - Ferencvárosi TC II 1 - 5
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima - Veszprém FC 2 - 0
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Szombathelyi Haladás II - Bajai LSE-Kalo-MÉH 1 - 0
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Tököl VSK - FC Dabas 2 - 1
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Tolnai VFC - Nagyatádi FC 2 - 2
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Újpest FC II - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 1 - 2
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Várda SE - Nagyecsed Rákóczi SE 2 - 1
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Vasas SC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 1 - 0
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Vecsési FC - Üllő SE 3 - 0
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Videoton FC - Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 0
2010 NB III Mátra 2010/2011 Balmazújvárosi FC - Gyöngyösi AK-Ytong 4 - 0
2010 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Érdi VSE - Sárisápi Bányász SE 1 - 3
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Ferencvárosi TC - Szolnoki MÁV-Mondi 8 - 1
2007 NB III Alföld 2007/2008 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Algyő SK 2 - 1
2007 NB I 2007/2008 BFC Siófok - Budapest Honvéd FC 1 - 2
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Bp. Erőmű SE - Százhalombattai LK 0 - 1
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Budakalászi MSE - Budafoki LC 2 - 3
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Diósgyőri VTK - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 0 - 0
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Dorogi FC - Csepel FC 0 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Dunaújváros FC - Budaörsi SC 3 - 3
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 FC Ajka - Lombard Pápa Termál FC 1 - 2
2007 NB I 2007/2008 FC Fehérvár - FC Sopron 2 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Integrál DAC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Pécs Plaza 3 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Kecskeméti TE - Tököl VSK 5 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Komlói Bányász SK - Soroksár SC 1 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Kozármisleny SE - Gyirmót SE 0 - 2
2007 NB III Tisza 2007/2008 Létavértes SC '97 - Berettyóújfalu SE 2 - 3
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Orosháza FC - Ferencvárosi TC 3 - 3
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Paksi FC - Rákospalotai EAC 2 - 0
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Pénzügyőr SE - Tatai HAC 3 - 2
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Szombathelyi Haladás - Kaposvölgye VSC 4 - 1
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Újpest FC - FC Tatabánya 3 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Vác-Újbuda LTC - Vecsési FC 2 - 1
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Gabona Trans Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 - 1
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA - Budapest Honvéd FC 2 - 1
2005 UEFA Kupa FK Shakhtar Doneck - DVSC-AVE Ásványvíz 4 - 1
2004 NB I/B 2004/2005 Rákospalotai EAC - FC Szeged 3 - 1
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Büki TK Bükfürdő-Hunguest Hotels - Nyírség-Spartacus FC 3 - 0
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Demecser FC - Hévíz FC -
2002 NB I 2002/2003 MATÁV Sopron - Előre FC Békéscsaba 3 - 1
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Újpest FC-Fót - BKV Előre 2 - 1
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Celldömölki VSE-Antók Nyomda - Százhalombattai LK 2 - 1
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Diósgyőri VTK - ESMTK-Hungaro Casing 1 - 0
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Győri ETO FC - s. Oliver-Haladás 3 - 3
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Kispest-Honvéd FC - MATÁV SC Sopron 1 - 3
2001 NB I 2001/2002 MTK-Hungária FC - Dunaferr SE 3 - 2
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Nyírség-Spartacus FC - Békéscsabai Előre FC 3 - 1
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Siófok FC - Hévíz FC 3 - 0
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler - Kecskeméti FC 5 - 0
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Videoton FC Fehérvár 2 - 3
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, A Haladás FC - Ferencvárosi TC 3 - 0
1999 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 III. Kerület FC-Autó Trader - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 1
1998 UEFA Kupa Újpest FC - Club Brugge KV 0 - 5
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Debreceni VSC-Epona 0 - 0
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Budafoki LC - Paksi SE-Atomerőmű SE 0 - 0
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 DDGáz SC - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 2 - 1
1996 NB I 1996/1997 Debreceni VSC-Epona - MTK FC 1 - 4
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 FC Hatvan - Tiszakécskei FC 1 - 3
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Gázszer FC - Érdi VSE 2 - 2
1996 NB I 1996/1997 Győri ETO FC - Kispest-Honvéd TIG FC 2 - 1
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Hajdúnánási FK - Kiskundorozsmai ESK 0 - 0
1996 NB I 1996/1997 III. Kerületi TVE - Siófoki Bányász FC 3 - 0
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Jutas Veszprém HFK - Dunaferr SE 3 - 0
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló - Nyíregyházi FC 1 - 2
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Kazincbarcikai SC - Diósgyőri FC 2 - 3
1996 NB III Tisza 1996/1997 Kisvárdai SE - Baktalórántházi SE 0 - 1
1996 NB III Tisza 1996/1997 Mátészalkai MTK - Karcag-Joma SE 3 - 2
1996 NB III Tisza 1996/1997 Nagykállói SE - Nyírbátori FC 2 - 3
1996 NB III Tisza 1996/1997 Ózdi FC - Szikszó-SZATEV 2 - 1
1996 NB III Tisza 1996/1997 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Demecseri Kinizsi 1 - 1
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Soroksári TE - BKV Előre SC 1 - 3
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Százhalombattai FC - Balatonfüredi SC 2 - 0
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Tiszafüredi VSE-City Gas - Szolnoki MÁV-Neusiedler 0 - 1
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Haladás VSE - BVSC-Dreher 1 - 5
1994 KEK PFC CSKA Moskva - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 1
1993 KEK FC Tirol Innsbruck - Ferencvárosi TC 3 - 0
1993 BEK Kispest-Honvéd FC - Manchester United FC 2 - 3
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Ajkai Bányász SK - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 2 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Csepel SC - BKV Előre SC 2 - 1
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Diósgyőri VTK - Vasas SC 1 - 2
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Eger SE - Békéscsabai Előre FC 2 - 1
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Ganz Danubius - ESMTK-Bauinvest 1 - 3
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Hatvani KVSC-Deko - Szeged SC 1 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Kecskeméti SC - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 2 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Kisvárdai SE - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 0 - 2
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Levelek - Balmazújvárosi SC 2 - 1
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Mohácsi Új Barázda TSZ SE - Dunaferr SE 2 - 0
1991 NB I 1991/1992 MTK-VM SK - Videoton-Waltham FC 0 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Nagyhalász - Mátészalkai MTK 2 - 4
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - III. Kerületi TTVE 2 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Nyíregyházi VSC - Kabai Egyetértés SE 1 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Ózdi Kohász SE - Hajdúszoboszlói VSE 5 - 3
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Paksi Atomerőmű SE - Dorogi Bányász SC 0 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Salgglas-Salgótarjáni SE - Miskei TSZ SK 2 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Soproni LC - Szekszárdi Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE 1 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Bagi SE 2 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Tiszavasvári Lombik SE - Karcagi SE 7 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Borsodi Építők Volán SC - Leveleki Dózsa TSz SE 2 - 2
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Veszprém FC 1 - 1
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 BVSC MÁV-Transped - Debreceni MTE 1 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Haladás VSE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SC 4 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 MTK-VM SK - Volán SC 3 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Pécsi Munkás SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 0 - 2
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE - Mádi Bányász 4 - 2
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Siófoki Bányász SE - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Vasas SC - Videoton-Waltham SC 1 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Ácsi Kinizsi SK - Magyar Viscosa SE 0 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Bajai SK - Keszthelyi Haladás SC 0 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Volán- Rákóczi SE 2 - 0
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 BKV Előre SC - ESMTK 1 - 2
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Budafoki MTE - Honvéd Toldi SE 1 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Diósgyőri VTK - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 3 - 0
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE - Dunai Kőolaj SK 1 - 0
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dorogi Bányász SC - Vasas Ikarus SK 0 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Metripond SE 3 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Érdi VSE - Esztergomi MIM Vasas 3 - 2
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 4
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Tiszavasvári Lombik SE 0 - 0
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Honvéd Asztalos János SE - Hajdúszoboszlói Bocskai-Vasas SE 2 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Eger SE 0 - 0
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Debreceni Universitas SE 0 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Karcagi SE - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 1 - 3
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Kisvárdai SE - Szolnoki Vegyiművek SE 7 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Komlói Bányász SK - Nyíregyházi VSSC 2 - 0
1985 NB I 1985/1986 MTK-VM SK - Békéscsabai ESSC 2 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Soproni SE 0 - 0
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Olefin SC - Mátészalkai MTK 2 - 0
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Pénzügyőr SE 0 - 0
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE - Honvéd Papp József SE 1 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Salgótarjáni BTC - Veszprémi SE 1 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 SZEOL-Délép SE - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 3 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Váci Izzó MTE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 1 - 2
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Volán SC - Siófoki Bányász SE 2 - 2
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK - III. Kerületi TTVE 2 - 9
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Pécsi Munkás SC 2 - 1
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Hatvani KVSC - Bélapátfalvai Építők SC 4 - 1
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Honvéd Papp József SE - Salgótarjáni Síküveggyár SE 1 - 1
1984 NB I 1984/1985 MTK-VM SK - Videoton SC 0 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Nagybátonyi Bányász SC - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 3 - 1
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Rába Vasas ETO - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Romhányi Kerámia SE - Füzesabonyi SC 6 - 1
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE - Borsodnádasdi Kohász SE 2 - 0
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Siófoki Bányász SE - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 2 - 2
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Szegedi EOL AK - Eger SE 0 - 0
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Debreceni MVSC 1 - 0
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 0
1982 UEFA Kupa AS Saint-Étienne - Tatabányai Bányász SC 4 - 1
1982 UEFA Kupa Ferencvárosi TC - Athletic Club de Bilbao 2 - 1
1982 KEK IFK Göteborg - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 1
1982 BEK Royal Standard de Liége - Rába ETO Győr 5 - 0
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Debreceni MVSC - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 2 - 1
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 1
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Pécsi Munkás SC - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 2 - 0
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Rába Vasas ETO - Pécsi Vasutas SK 2 - 1
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Újpesti Dózsa SC - MTK-VM SK 4 - 0
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Vasas SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 5 - 0
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Videoton SC - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 2
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Volán SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 3
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Zalaegerszegi TE - Salgótarjáni TC 2 - 0
1976 UEFA Kupa Fenerbahçe SK - Videoton SC 2 - 1
1976 BEK Ferencvárosi TC - AS Jeunesse d'Esch 5 - 1
1976 UEFA Kupa Internazionale FC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 1
1976 UEFA Kupa Újpesti Dózsa SC - Athletic Club de Bilbao 1 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 BKV Előre SC - Lőrinci Fonó 2 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Bp. Spartacus SC - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 2 - 2
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 BVSC - Szigetvári VSZ SE 1 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Debreceni VSC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Dorogi AC - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 3 - 1
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 0 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Egri Dózsa SC - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 1 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 2 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Kaposvári Vasas - Honvéd Táncsics SE 1 - 1
1974 NB II 1974/1975 MÁV DAC - Komlói Bányász SK 4 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Máza-Szászvári Bányász SK - Törekvés SE 0 - 2
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 MEDOSZ ERDÉRT SE - Bp. Építők SC 3 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Pécsi VSK - Dunaújvárosi Építők SE 2 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Sashalmi Elektronikus SE - III. Kerületi TTVE 4 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 1
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 2 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Szolnoki MTE - Szegedi EOL SC 2 - 3
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Véméndi TSZ SK - Siófoki Bányász 2 - 1
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Volán SC - Kossuth KFSE 2 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 XV. ker. Növényolaj Kinizsi SK - Április 4. Vasas SE 0 - 0
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 4
1973 NB I 1973/1974 MTK - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 2
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Szolnoki MTE 0 - 0
1971 KEK Komlói Bányász SK - FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 7
1971 BEK Újpesti Dózsa SC - Malmö FF 4 - 0
1971 UEFA Kupa Vasas SC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 0
1970 EVK Liverpool FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Bp. Előre SC - Szállítók SE 3 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Bp. Spartacus SC - Egri Dózsa SC 1 - 3
1968 NB I/B 1968 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - BVSC 1 - 1
1968 NB I 1968 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 5
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Debreceni VSC - Gázművek MTE 4 - 1
1968 NB I 1968 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Szegedi EAC 3 - 2
1968 NB I 1968 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Győri Vasas ETO 4 - 1
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Gyulai MEDOSZ SK - Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 - 2
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Szegedi VSE 3 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Kelenföldi Goldberger SE - Békéscsabai Előre SC 2 - 2
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas TK - KISTEXT SK 4 - 2
1968 NB I/B 1968 Miskolci VSC - Győri Dózsa SK 1 - 1
1968 NB I/B 1968 Nyíregyháza Spartacus SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 3 - 1
1968 NB I/B 1968 Pécsi Bányász - Nagybátonyi Bányász 3 - 0
1968 NB I 1968 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Pénzügyőr SE - Debreceni Elektromos 1 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Szegedi Dózsa SE - Ceglédi VSE 2 - 2
1968 NB I/B 1968 Szolnoki MTE - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 0 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Ózdi Kohász SE 1 - 0
1968 NB I 1968 Videoton SC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 3
1966 nem hiv. Gödöllői Vasas - Magyarország 1 - 14
1965 NB I 1965 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 3 - 1
1965 NB I 1965 Csepel SC - Szegedi EAC 1 - 0
1965 NB I 1965 Dorogi Bányász - Ózdi Kohász SE 5 - 2
1965 NB I 1965 Komlói Bányász SK - MTK 0 - 2
1965 NB I 1965 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
1965 NB I 1965 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Pécsi Dózsa SC 4 - 0
1965 NB I 1965 Vasas SC - Győri Vasas ETO 2 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Békéscsabai Előre SC - Vasas Izzó SK 1 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Bp. Előre SC - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 0 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Bp. Spartacus SC - Debreceni Dózsa SE 3 - 0
1963 NB I/B 1963 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Láng Vasas SK 2 - 0
1963 NB I 1963 Debreceni VSC - Dorogi Bányász SC 1 - 1
1963 NB I 1963 Diósgyőri VTK - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Egri Dózsa SC - KISTEXT SK 3 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Erzsébeti VTK - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 5 - 2
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Esztergomi Vasas SC - Győri Dózsa SK 2 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Fővárosi Autóbusz SK - Pécsi Bányász SK 2 - 2
1963 NB I/B 1963 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Nyíregyházi Spartacus 3 - 1
1963 NB I 1963 Győri Vasas ETO - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 4
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 III. Kerületi TTVE - Zalaegerszegi Dózsa 3 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Miskolci Bányász 9 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Kisterenyei Bányász SE - Baglyasaljai Bányász SK 3 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Kaposvári Honvéd SE 0 - 2
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Nyíregyházi MSE - Szolnoki MTE 3 - 2
1963 NB I/B 1963 Ózdi Kohász SE - Győri MÁV DAC 0 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Pécsi BTC - Pápai Textiles SE 2 - 0
1963 NB I 1963 Pécsi Dózsa SC - MTK 2 - 3
1963 NB I/B 1963 Salgótarjáni BTC - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 0 - 2
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Szegedi VSE - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 1 - 1
1963 NB I/B 1963 Székesfehérvári VT Vasas - Vörös Meteor Egyetértés 0 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Jászberényi Lehel SC 2 - 4
1963 NB I/B 1963 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Miskolci VSC 1 - 1
1963 NB I 1963 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Csepel SC 1 - 0
1963 NB I 1963 Vasas SC - Komlói Bányász SK 0 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Vasas Vörös Csillag Traktorgyári SK - Pécsi VSK 2 - 4
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Veszprémi Haladás Petőfi SC - Kőbányai Lombik TK 2 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budai Spartacus SE 2 - 2
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Egyetértés SC - Szegedi Vasutas SE 0 - 0
1962 NB I 1962/1963 MTK - Tatabányai Bányász 2 - 1
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Baglyasaljai Bányász SE - Egri SC 1 - 0
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Bp. Vörös Meteor SK - Gázművek MTE 3 - 2
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Budafoki ÉMTE - Kaposvári MTE 3 - 1
1957 VB 1958 sel. Bulgária - Magyarország 1 - 2
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Debreceni Honvéd SE - Bp. Előre SC 0 - 8
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Gyulai MEDOSZ SK - Kőbányai Lombik TK 3 - 0
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Jászberényi Vasas SC - Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 - 1
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Kaposvári Kinizsi - Dél-Budai Spartacus SC 1 - 2
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 KISTEXT SE - Kecskeméti Dózsa 5 - 2
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Makói Vasas SK - BVSC 1 - 4
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 MÁVAG SK - Debreceni VSC 1 - 4
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Miskolci MTE - Nyíregyházi Építők 1 - 0
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Miskolci VSC - Csepel Autó SK 1 - 0
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Pécsbányatelepi Bányász SC 1 - 0
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Nagybátonyi Bányász SC - Egyetértés SC 1 - 1
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Nagykanizsai Bányász SK - Szekszárdi SC 0 - 0
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Sztálinvárosi Vasas 1 - 4
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Ózdi VTK - Bp. Spartacus SC 5 - 0
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Pécsi VSK - Veszprémi Haladás SK 4 - 2
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Pénzügyőrök SE - Ceglédi VSE 3 - 2
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Pesterzsébeti Petőfi TC - Szegedi VSE 0 - 0
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Salgótarjáni SE - Hatvani VSE 3 - 1
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Szállítók SE - Bükkaljai Bányász SK 1 - 1
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Szombathelyi Pamutipar SK - Soproni VSE 1 - 1
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Újpesti Tungsram TE - Váci SE 2 - 1
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Villamosforgógép- és Kábelgyár SE - Békéscsabai Előre Építők SK 2 - 3
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Zalaegerszegi TE - Győri Vasas ETO 4 - 2
1951 NB I 1951 Dorogi Bányász - Budapesti Dózsa 3 - 2
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Vörös Lobogó Keltex SK - Kinizsi Sörgyár SK 2 - 0
1948 nem hiv. Láng SK - Magyarország 1 - 9
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Csepeli MTK - Vasas SC 2 - 1
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Debreceni MÁV Bocskai - Debreceni MTE 0 - 0
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Diósgyőri VTK - Ózdi VTK 4 - 0
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Er-So MaDISz - MTK 1 - 4
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Ferencvárosi TC - Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 - 1
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Győri Vasas ETO - Kispesti AC 2 - 2
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Magyar Textil SE - Nyíregyházi MADISz 2 - 3
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Nyíregyházi MÁV SE - Kisterenyei Bányatelepi SE 2 - 1
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Szentlőrinci AC Barátság - Debreceni VSC 5 - 0
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Szombathelyi Haladás - Dorogi AC 1 - 0
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Testvériség SE - Pereces TK 3 - 0
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Vasutas Előre SC - Törekvés SE 3 - 2
1943 barátságos Finnország - Magyarország 0 - 3
1940 NB 1940/1941 BSzKRT - Weisz Manfréd FC 3 - 3
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 BVSC - Debreceni VSC 3 - 6
1940 NB 1940/1941 Ferencvárosi FC - Törekvés SC 6 - 3
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Győri ETO - Postás SE 3 - 2
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Kassai SC - Ganz TE 2 - 0
1940 NB 1940/1941 Kispesti FC - Salgótarjáni Bányász TC 6 - 1
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Lampart FC - MOVE Ózdi VTK 2 - 2
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 MÁVAG SK - MOVE Terézvárosi Előre 3 - 0
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Miskolci VSC - SK Rusj Ungvár 1 - 5
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 MTK - Szombathelyi FC 3 - 2
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Pécsi DVAC - Zuglói Danuvia SE 3 - 2
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Pénzügyi TSC - Dunakeszi Magyarság SE 0 - 1
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Perecesi TK - Mátészalkai TK 20 - 0
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Salgótarjáni SE - Kassai AC 4 - 2
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Soproni VSE - Budapesti LK 3 - 3
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Szegedi EAC - Szegedi VSE 1 - 5
1940 NB 1940/1941 Szolnoki MÁV - Elektromos FC 2 - 1
1940 NB 1940/1941 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Diósgyőri MÁVAG 3 - 3
1940 NB 1940/1941 Tokodi Üveggyári SC - Szegedi AK 3 - 1
1940 NB 1940/1941 Újpesti TE - Gamma FC 4 - 3
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Vasas SC - Soproni FAC 4 - 2
1935 KK AC Sparta Praha - Ferencváros FC 3 - 0
1935 NB 1935/1936 Bocskay FC - Újpest FC 0 - 0
1935 NB 1935/1936 Budafok FC - Törekvés SC 8 - 0
1935 NB 1935/1936 Budai 11 - Hungária FC 1 - 2
1935 NB 1935/1936 Phöbus FC - Attila FC 2 - 1
1935 NB 1935/1936 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - Kispest FC 1 - 1
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Attila FC - Ferencvárosi FC 1 - 3
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Bocskay FC - Somogy FC 2 - 2
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Budai 11 - Bástya FC 7 - 0
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Hungária FC - Pécs-Baranya FC 1 - 1
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 III. Kerület FC - Nemzeti SC 2 - 1
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Kispest FC - Újpest FC 0 - 2
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 III. Kerület FC - Hungária FC 0 - 4
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1918/1919 33 FC - Kispesti AC 1 - 1
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1918/1919 Ferenczvárosi TC - Budapesti AK 1 - 1
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1918/1919 MTK - III. Kerület 7 - 1
1912 I. osztály 1912/1913 Budapesti TC - Terézvárosi TC 2 - 1
1912 I. osztály 1912/1913 MTK - Törekvés SE 4 - 1
1912 I. osztály 1912/1913 Nemzeti SC - Budapesti AK 2 - 3
1907 I. osztály 1907/1908 Ferenczvárosi TC - Fővárosi TC 10 - 4
1907 I. osztály 1907/1908 Törekvés SE - MTK 1 - 5
1907 I. osztály 1907/1908 UTE - Typographia 2 - 0
1901 II. oszt. 1901 MAC - BAK 0 - 14