magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

május 5.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1991 Bognár István Liège
1982 Torghelle Sándor Budapest
1981 Németh Norbert Budapest
1956 Varga István Budapest
1924 Nyers István Freyming-Merlebach
1919 Mészáros Ferenc Muzsla
1915 Szántó József Szolnok
1893 Bőti János ?

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2021 Amatőr Kupa Tarpa SC - Fémalk-Dunavarsányi TE 1 - 2
2021 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Vác FC - Körösladányi MSK 1 - 2
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Aqvital FC Csákvár - KBSC 0 - 2
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Soroksár SC 3 - 5
2019 NB II 2018/2019 BFC Siófok - CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár 3 - 1
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 BKV Előre - FC Ajka 0 - 3
2019 NB II 2018/2019 BSS Monor - Ceglédi VSE 0 - 1
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Csepel FC - Pénzügyőr SE 1 - 1
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Debreceni EAC - Erzsébeti SMTK 1 - 1
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei VSE - Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő 0 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Dunaújváros PASE - Szeged-Grosics Akadémia 1 - 2
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Eger SE - Cigánd SE 0 - 1
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Érdi VSE - Puskás Akadémia FC II 2 - 0
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 FC Dabas - Pécsi MFC 0 - 3
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Füzesgyarmati SK - Tállya KSE 4 - 0
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Gyöngyösi AK - Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE 4 - 1
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Herold Trans-Ménfőcsanak ESK - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 0
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - SZEOL SC 0 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - KSE Iváncsa 2 - 2
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Vác FC 1 - 0
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Kecskeméti TE - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 2 - 2
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Komárom VSE - FC Nagykanizsa 2 - 1
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 MOL Vidi FC II - Pápai Perutz FC 1 - 1
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Nyírbátori FC - Putnok FC 2 - 3
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Dorogi FC 2 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Paksi FC II - Makói FC 1 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Rákosmente KSK - Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Sárvár FC - THSE-Szabadkikötő 2 - 0
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Sényő-Carnifex FC - Salgótarjáni BTC 1 - 2
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék 2 - 2
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Taksony SE - Szekszárdi UFC 0 - 2
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Tarr Andráshida SC - Dunaharaszti MTK 0 - 3
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Jászberényi FC 1 - 0
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Vasas FC - Budaörsi SC 3 - 3
2019 NB II 2018/2019 WKW ETO FC Győr - Gyirmót FC Győr 1 - 0
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Budafoki MTE 4 - 1
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Újpest FC 1 - 1
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Budapest Honvéd FC - Debreceni VSC 1 - 3
2018 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Debreceni EAC - Nyírbátori FC 3 - 2
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Diósgyőri VTK - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 0 - 1
2018 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Dunaújváros-PASE - FC Dabas 3 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Érdi VSE - Csornai SE 1 - 1
2018 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 FC Ajka - Csepel FC 1 - 2
2018 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Gyöngyösi AK-Ytong - Cigánd SE 2 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 III. Kerületi TVE - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2017/2018 KSE Iváncsa - Vecsési FC 5 - 4
2018 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Makói FC - Mórahalom VSE 2 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Pápai Perutz FC - VLS Veszprém 1 - 1
2018 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Pénzügyőr SE - Tarr Andráshida SC 1 - 1
2018 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Rákosmente KSK - SZEOL SC 1 - 1
2018 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Szekszárdi UFC - Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 - 0
2018 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Szentlőrinc SE - Pécsi MFC 2 - 4
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Szombathelyi Swietelsky-Haladás - Puskás Akadémia FC 3 - 2
2018 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Tállya KSE - Monori SE 1 - 3
2018 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Tiszafüredi VSE - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 1 - 3
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Vasas FC - Paksi FC 0 - 1
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Videoton FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 0
2013 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1 - 1
2013 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Mezőkövesd - Zsóry SE 1 - 3
2013 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 2 - 7
2013 NB III Duna 2012/2013 ESMTK - Viadukt-Tópark-Biatorbágy 1 - 0
2013 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 FC Dabas - Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 4 - 0
2013 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Gyirmót FC Győr - Kozármisleny FC 0 - 3
2013 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Ibrány SE - Nyírbátori FC 2 - 3
2013 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II - BKV Előre SC 1 - 2
2013 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Létavértes SC '97 - Várda SE 3 - 0
2013 NB III Bakony Móri SE - Hévíz SK 1 - 2
2013 NB I 2012/2013 MVM-Paks - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 3
2013 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Nagyecsed Rákóczi SE - Cigánd SE 0 - 1
2013 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Ózdi FC - Bükkábrányi SC 1 - 0
2013 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Pécsi MFC-Matias II - Dunaújváros-PASE 0 - 2
2013 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Rákospalotai EAC - Maglódi TC 3 - 1
2013 NB III Bakony Répcelaki SE - Futura Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 1 - 3
2013 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Soroksár SC - Nagykőrösi Kinizsi-Törtel FC 1 - 0
2013 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima - Bajai LSE-Kalo-MÉH 2 - 0
2013 NB III Bakony Tarr Sprint Andráshida SC - Balatonfüredi FC 2 - 1
2013 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Tiszakanyár SE - Szatmár Unió FC 1 - 0
2013 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Tura VSK - Egri FC II 6 - 1
2013 NB I 2012/2013 Újpest FC - Győri ETO FC 1 - 2
2013 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Üllő SE - Monori SE 2 - 3
2013 NB III Duna 2012/2013 XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK-Vasló - Rákosszentmihályi AFC 2 - 1
2012 NB III Dráva 2011/2012 Bonyhád VLC - Pécsi MFC-Matias II 0 - 4
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Dunaújváros-PASE - Soproni VSE-GYSEV-Goldschmidt 2 - 2
2012 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Egri FC - Restart-Ceglédi VSE 2 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Érdi VSE - Soroksár SC 2 - 0
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 FC Ajka - Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima 2 - 0
2012 NB I 2011/2012 Ferencvárosi TC - Lombard Pápa Termál FC 0 - 2
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Gázművek MTE - ESMTK 0 - 2
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Gold-Sport-Kozármisleny SE - Ferencvárosi TC II 2 - 0
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Gyirmót FC - Győri ETO FC B 1 - 0
2012 NB I 2011/2012 Haladás-Sopron Bank - MVM-Paks 5 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 III. Kerületi TVE - Dorogi FC 2 - 5
2012 NB I 2011/2012 Kecskeméti TE - Videoton FC 0 - 2
2012 NB III Tisza 2011/2012 Létavértes SC '97 - Kótaj SE 2 - 1
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 MTK Budapest FC - Bajai LSE-Kalo-MÉH 2 - 3
2012 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Rákospalotai EAC 6 - 2
2012 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Orosháza FC - Újpest FC B 2 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Rákosszentmihályi AFC - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Sárisáp-TASK - Budafoki LC 1 - 0
2012 NB I 2011/2012 Vasas SC - FGSz Siófok 1 - 0
2012 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Vecsési FC - Szeged 2011 0 - 2
2012 NB I 2011/2012 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Újpest FC 1 - 1
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Budapest Honvéd FC - Szombathelyi Haladás FC 0 - 0
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Diósgyőri VTK - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 0 - 1
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Kecskeméti TE-Ereco - Paksi FC 1 - 1
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1 - 2
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Újpest FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 - 1
2009 NB I 2008/2009 Budapest Honvéd FC - MTK Budapest FC 0 - 3
2009 NB I 2008/2009 Szombathelyi Haladás - FC Fehérvár 2 - 1
2008 NB I 2007/2008 Gabona Trans-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Budapest Honvéd FC 1 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 BFC-Siófok - Barcsi SC 1 - 2
2007 NB I 2006/2007 Budapest Honvéd FC - MTK Budapest FC 2 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Celldömölki VSE - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 2 - 1
2007 NB I 2006/2007 Diósgyőri VTK - FC Fehérvár 2 - 1
2007 NB I 2006/2007 FC Sopron - Vasas SC 1 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Felcsút SE - Budaörsi SC 1 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Gyirmót SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 1
2007 NB I 2006/2007 Győri ETO FC - FC Tatabánya 0 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Jászberényi SE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 3 - 2
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Kecskeméti TE - Baktalórántháza VSE 1 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Lombard FC Pápa - Dunaújvárosi Kohász 2 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Kazincbarcikai SC 2 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Orosháza FC - Jászapáti VSE 1 - 2
2007 NB I 2006/2007 Pécsi Mecsek FC-Pécs Plaza - Paksi FC 0 - 2
2007 NB I 2006/2007 Rákospalotai EAC - Dunakanyar Vác FC 4 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Soroksár SC - Balatonlelle SE 2 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Tuzsér SE - Budafoki Lombard LC 1 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Vecsési FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 3 - 3
2006 NB I 2005/2006 Budapesti Vasas SC - Budapest Honvéd FC 1 - 2
2004 Magyar Kupa Budapest Honvéd FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 3
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 FC Szeged - Dunakanyar-Vác FC 3 - 1
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Kecskeméti TE - Hévíz FC 1 - 2
2004 Amatőr Kupa Tárnoki KSK - Bagi TC '96 0 - 8
2002 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Büki TK Bükfürdő-Hunguest Hotels - Dorogi FC 3 - 0
2002 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Csepel-Auto Trader - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 0
2002 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Kecskeméti FC - FC Eger 2 - 0
2002 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Marcali IFC - Lombard FC Tatabánya 3 - 1
2002 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Monor-Sáma SE - Fóti SE 0 - 2
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2000/2001 BVSC-Zugló FC - Bőcsi KSC 2 - 0
2001 NB I 2000/2001 Dunaferr SE - MATÁV Compaq-Sopron 1 - 0
2001 NB I 2000/2001 Győri ETO FC - Debreceni VSC 2 - 2
2001 NB I 2000/2001 Lombard FC Tatabánya - Vasas Danubius Hotels 1 - 4
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2000/2001 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 1
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2000/2001 Siófok FC - Hévíz FC 1 - 1
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2000/2001 Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler - Nyírség-Spartacus FC 3 - 1
2001 NB I 2000/2001 Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Videoton FC Fehérvár 2 - 1
2000 NB I 1999/2000 Dunakeszi MÁV Adtrans - BKV Előre 0 - 0
2000 NB I 1999/2000 Újpest FC - Haladás 0 - 0
1999 NB I 1998/1999 1. Futball Club Nagykanizsa - Soroksári TE 1 - 1
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Balaton TV-Siófok - Haladás-Milos 1 - 0
1999 PNB 1998/1999 BVSC-Zugló FC - Kispest-Honvéd FC 3 - 0
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Debreceni VSC-Epona - Vasas Danubius Hotels 0 - 0
1999 NB I 1998/1999 Demecseri Kinizsi SE - INC Tiszavasvári 2 - 2
1999 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 FC Hatvan - Csepel SC 2 - 3
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Gázszer FC - III. Kerület FC-Auto Trader 3 - 2
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Győri ETO FC - Nyírség-Spartacus FC 0 - 1
1999 NB I 1998/1999 Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló - Soproni Dreher FAC 6 - 0
1999 NB I 1998/1999 Komlói Bányász SK - Érdi VSE 1 - 0
1999 NB I 1998/1999 Lombard FC Tatabánya - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 0
1999 NB I 1998/1999 MATÁV SC Sopron - Tiszakécske FC 2 - 1
1999 PNB 1998/1999 MTK-Hungária FC - Diósgyőri FC 4 - 0
1999 NB I 1998/1999 Rákóczi-Kaposcukor FC - Békéscsabai Előre FC 0 - 2
1999 NB I 1998/1999 Szeged LC - Pécsi Mecsek FC 2 - 0
1999 NB I 1998/1999 Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler - Kecskeméti FC 2 - 0
1999 NB I 1998/1999 Tiszaújvárosi FC - Komáromi FC 2 - 2
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Újpest FC - Dunaferr SE 3 - 0
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Vác FC-Zollner - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Videoton FC Fehérvár 4 - 2
1996 NB II Nyugat 1995/1996 Balatonfüredi SC - Paksi SE-Atomerőmű SE 1 - 0
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Balmazújvárosi SC - Nyírbátor FC 0 - 0
1996 NB I 1995/1996 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Debreceni VSC-Epona 2 - 2
1996 NB II Nyugat 1995/1996 BKV Előre SC - Százhalombattai FC 0 - 1
1996 NB II Nyugat 1995/1996 Dunaferr SE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 1 - 1
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 FC Eger-Egertej - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 0
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 FC Hatvan - Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló 0 - 0
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 FC Sényő - Tiszakécskei FC 1 - 1
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Hajdúnánási FC - Gödöllő-Naszálytej LC 3 - 1
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Hódmezővásárhelyi Astra-VFC - Diósgyőri FC 3 - 2
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Kazincbarcikai SC - Tiszavasvári Alkaloida SE 0 - 0
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Kecskeméti TE - III. Kerületi TVE 0 - 2
1996 NB I 1995/1996 Kispest-Honvéd FC - MTK FC 2 - 1
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Kisvárdai SE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 4 - 2
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Miskolci VSC - Baktalórántháza VSE 3 - 1
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Vámospércsi Bocskai SE 5 - 1
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Tiszafüred Ivecosped VSE - Szikszó-SZATEV 2 - 1
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Tiszaújvárosi SE - Ózdi FC 2 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Bajai SK - Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 0 - 0
1991 NB I 1990/1991 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Videoton-Waltham SC 2 - 4
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 BKV Előre SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Borsodi Építők Volán SC - Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE 0 - 1
1991 NB I 1990/1991 Debreceni Vasutas SC - Pécsi Munkás SC 0 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Dunaferr SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SC 3 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Olefin SC 0 - 2
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Hatvani KVSC-Deko - Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE 3 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 III. Kerületi TTVE - Haladás VSE 2 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Metripond SE 3 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Kecskeméti SC - Eger SE 1 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Kisvárdai SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 0 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Leveleki Dózsa TSz SE - Debreceni Kinizsi 0 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Mátészalkai MTK - Edelényi Bányász SE 3 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Mohácsi Új Barázda TSZ SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Budafoki MTE-Törley 4 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Kabai Egyetértés 2 - 1
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Paksi Atomerőmű SE - Komlói Bányász SK 5 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Salgótarjáni Síküveg SE - Debreceni MTE 0 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Soproni LC - Ajkai Hungalu SK 3 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Szerencs Hegyalja SE - Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE 5 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - BVSC MÁV-Transped 1 - 1
1991 NB I 1990/1991 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Tiszavasvári Lombik SE - Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE 2 - 1
1991 NB I 1990/1991 Újpesti TE - MTK-VM SK 3 - 2
1991 NB I 1990/1991 Volán FC - Vasas SC 1 - 1
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Videoton-Waltham SC 1 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Borsodi Építők Volán SC - Edelényi Bányász SE 0 - 0
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Debreceni Vasutas SC 1 - 1
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Csepel SC - Siófoki Bányász SE 2 - 1
1990 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Dunakeszi Vasutas SE - Ercsi Kinizsi SE 3 - 0
1990 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE - Tatai Honvéd AC 1 - 0
1990 NB II Kelet 1989/1990 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Debreceni MTE 3 - 1
1990 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Péti MTE - Magyar Kábel SC 3 - 0
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Rába Vasas ETO - Váci Izzó MTE 1 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Szeghalmi SC - Mádi Bányász SE 1 - 1
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Vasas SC - MTK-VM SK 2 - 1
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Veszprémi SE - Pécsi Munkás SC 0 - 1
1990 NB II Nyugat 1989/1990 Zalaegerszegi TE - Keszthelyi ATE Haladás 3 - 0
1985 NB II 1984/1985 22. Sz. Volán SE - Siófoki Bányász SE 0 - 2
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Bajai SK - Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE 2 - 0
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Bakony Vegyész TC - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Baktalórántházi TSz SE - Olefin SC 1 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Kisvárdai SE 2 - 1
1985 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 BKV Előre SC - Romhányi Kerámia SE 3 - 0
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 3 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Volán Rákóczi SE 3 - 0
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE 1 - 0
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Jászkiséri TSz SE - Debreceni Universitas SE 0 - 4
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 0 - 0
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Keszthelyi Haladás SC - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 1 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Mátészalkai MTK - Karcagi SE 2 - 2
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 1 - 2
1985 NB I 1984/1985 Rába Vasas ETO - Szegedi EOL AK 4 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Hajdú Vasas SE 3 - 0
1985 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Recski Ércbányász - Hatvani KVSC 1 - 0
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Salgótarjáni BTC - Nyíregyházi VSSC 1 - 0
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Soproni SE - Bp. Volán SC 1 - 1
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 0
1985 NB I 1984/1985 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 1 - 1
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Váci Izzó MTE - Hódmezővásárhelyi Metripond SE 1 - 0
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Csepel SC - Nyíregyházi VSSC 0 - 3
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Ferencvárosi TC - Pécsi MSC 1 - 0
1984 Területi, Kőrös 1983/1984 Honvéd Kun Béla SE - Békési SE 1 - 1
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Rába Vasas ETO - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 1
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Szegedi EOL AK - Volán SC 3 - 0
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 1
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Békéscsabai ESSC - Volán SC 2 - 1
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Rába ETO 1 - 1
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Debreceni MVSC - Csepel SC 1 - 0
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 1 - 1
1982 Amatőr Kupa Hernádi Március 15. TSz SK - MHD Balatonfüredi SE 1 - 1
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Ózdi Kohász SE - Videoton SC 2 - 0
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Szegedi EOL AK - Vasas SC 2 - 1
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Zalaegerszegi TE - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 0 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Diósgyőri VTK - Budapesti Vasas Izzó SK 3 - 0
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 - 0
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Haladás VSE - Videoton SC 3 - 2
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Rába ETO - Csepel SC 1 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Salgótarjáni TC 0 - 0
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász 1 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Újpesti Dózsa SC - MTK-VM SK 2 - 0
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Vasas SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Zalaegerszegi TE - Pécsi MSC 2 - 3
1974 NB I/B 1973/1974 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Egri Dózsa SC 5 - 1
1974 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 BKV Előre SC - Honvéd Táncsics SE 2 - 0
1974 NB I/B 1973/1974 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Debreceni VSC 4 - 2
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Ferencvárosi TC - Dorogi AC 2 - 0
1974 NB I/B 1973/1974 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 2
1974 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Győri Elektromos SK - Körmendi Főiskola MTE 4 - 1
1974 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Dunaújvárosi Építők SE 2 - 1
1974 NB I/B 1973/1974 Kecskeméti SC - Szolnoki MTE 2 - 0
1974 NB I/B 1973/1974 Komlói Bányász SK - MÁV DAC 1 - 0
1974 NB I/B 1973/1974 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 0
1974 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 NIKE Fűzfői AK - Szombathelyi SE Dózsa 7 - 0
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Pécsi Munkás SC - Csepel SC 1 - 1
1974 NB I/B 1973/1974 Pénzügyőr SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SC 3 - 2
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Rába Vasas ETO - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 1
1974 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Soproni Textiles - Sabaria Cipőgyár 4 - 2
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Szegedi EOL - Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 - 2
1974 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Máza-Szászvári Bányász SK 1 - 0
1974 NB I/B 1973/1974 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 0 - 0
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Vörös Meteor Egyetértés SK - Tatabányai Bányász SC 0 - 0
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Zalaegerszegi TE - Vasas SC 0 - 2
1973 NB I 1972/1973 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Pécsi Munkás SC 1 - 0
1973 NB I 1972/1973 Rába Vasas ETO - Csepel SC 3 - 5
1971 nem hiv. Berliner FC Dynamo - Magyarország 1 - 1
1971 KK Csepel SC - Austria Salzburg 2 - 0
1971 KK NK Čelik Zenica - MTK 1 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Bp. Előre SC - Kecskeméti Dózsa 2 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 BVSC - Nagybátonyi Bányász 6 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Debreceni VSC - Kelenföldi Goldberger SE 5 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Egri Dózsa SC 0 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Gázművek MTE - MGM Debrecen 1 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Győri Dózsa SK - Pécsi Bányász 3 - 1
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Gyulai MEDOSZ SK - Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas TK 1 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Szegedi Dózsa SE 2 - 1
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 KISTEXT SK - Békéscsabai Előre SC 2 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Komlói Bányász SK - Bp. Spartacus SC 3 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Miskolci VSC - Szolnoki MTE 2 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Nyíregyháza Spartacus SC - Szállítók SE 2 - 2
1968 NB I/B 1968 Ózdi Kohász SE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Pénzügyőr SE - Ceglédi VSE 2 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Szegedi VSE - Debreceni Elektromos 0 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Kecskeméti TE 2 - 1
1968 NB I/B 1968 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 3 - 1
1965 barátságos Anglia - Magyarország 1 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Borsodi Bányász SK - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 2 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Bp. Spartacus SC - Ózdi Kohász SE 2 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Győri MÁV DAC 0 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 BVSC - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 2 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Debreceni EAC - Egri Dózsa SC 0 - 2
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Diósgyőri VTK - Szegedi Vasutas SE 1 - 2
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Egyetértés SC - Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Erzsébeti VTK - Kőbányai Lombik TK 2 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Budai Spartacus 1 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Kaposvári Kinizsi - Székesfehérvári VT Vasas 4 - 3
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Láng Vasas SK - Bp. Előre SC 0 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Kecskeméti Dózsa 2 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Csepel SC 1 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Pécsi VSK - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 2 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Salgótarjáni Kohász SE - Miskolci VSC 0 - 2
1963 barátságos Svédország - Magyarország 2 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Zalaegerszegi TE - Csepel Autó SE 2 - 0
1957 NB I 1957 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 0
1954 nem hiv. Pécs válogatottja - Magyarország 0 - 1
1951 NB I 1951 Budapesti Vasas - Dorogi Bányász 2 - 1
1946 OB 1945/1946 Debreceni VSC - ErSo MaDISz 2 - 3
1946 OB 1945/1946 Dorogi AC - Újpesti MTE 1 - 0
1946 OB 1945/1946 Dózsa MaDISz - Kőbányai Barátság 0 - 7
1946 OB 1945/1946 Erzsébeti MTK - Pécsi VSK 0 - 0
1946 OB 1945/1946 Győri Vasas ETO - Budafoki MTE 4 - 0
1946 OB 1945/1946 Kispesti AC - Herminamezei AC 4 - 0
1946 OB 1945/1946 MTK - Csepeli MTK 2 - 3
1946 OB 1945/1946 Salgótarjáni BTC - Törekvés SE 1 - 0
1946 OB 1945/1946 Szegedi AK - Békéscsabai Törekvés MTE 2 - 1
1946 OB 1945/1946 Szentlőrinci AC Barátság - Ferencvárosi TC 7 - 3
1946 OB 1945/1946 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Haladás VSE 1 - 1
1946 OB 1945/1946 Vasas SC - Diósgyőri VTK 5 - 0
1946 OB 1945/1946 Zuglói MaDISz - Budai MSE 3 - 1
1943 nem hiv. Ferencváros FC - Magyarország 1 - 4
1943 nem hiv. Magyarország - Gázgyári MTE 2 - 2
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Beregszászi FTC - Munkácsi SE 2 - 1
1940 NB 1939/1940 Bocskay FC - Elektromos FC 2 - 4
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Csepeli MOVE - Szentlőrinci AC 1 - 1
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Debreceni VSC - Salgótarjáni BTC 1 - 3
1940 NB 1939/1940 Ferencvárosi FC - Gamma FC 3 - 0
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Győri ETO - Érsekújvári SE 5 - 2
1940 NB 1939/1940 Kassai AC - Kispest FC 0 - 4
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Kassai SC - Füleki TC 0 - 0
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Komáromi FC - Dorogi AC 3 - 1
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Losonci AFC - Ungvári AC 4 - 3
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 MÁVAG SK - Budakalászi MOVE TSE 5 - 0
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 MOVE Ózdi VTK - BVSC 1 - 3
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Pénzügyi TSC - Soproni FAC 3 - 2
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Perecesi TK - Diósgyőri MÁVAG SC 1 - 0
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Postás SE - Ferecvárosi TC 2 - 2
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Rákoskeresztúri TE - Vasas SC 1 - 2
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Salgótarjáni SE - BSzKRT SE 0 - 1
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 SK Rusj Ungvár - Nyíregyházi TVE 3 - 0
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Soproni VSE - Alba Regia AK 3 - 2
1940 NB 1939/1940 Szeged FC - Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 - 0
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Szegedi AK - Kitartás Egyetemi AC 1 - 1
1940 NB 1939/1940 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Taxisok 4 - 1
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Tatabányai SC - MTK 3 - 0
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Tokodi ÜSE - Pécsi VSK 1 - 0
1940 NB 1939/1940 Törekvés SE - Hungária FC 0 - 1
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Újpesti TE - Weisz Manfréd FC 3 - 0
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Zuglói Danuvia SE - Lampart FC 0 - 0
1935 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Attila FC - Bocskay FC 1 - 0
1935 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Hungária FC - Budai 11 1 - 0
1935 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 III. Kerület FC - Ferencvárosi FC 2 - 6
1935 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Kispest FC - Phöbus FC 3 - 4
1935 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Somogy FC - Szeged FC 2 - 3
1935 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Újpest FC - Soroksár FC 3 - 0
1934 Profi I. liga 1933/1934 Somogy FC - Újpest FC 2 - 8
1929 barátságos Ausztria - Magyarország 2 - 2
1928 II. oszt. profi liga 1927/1928 Turul FC - Húsos FC 1 - 0
1925 barátságos Ausztria - Magyarország 3 - 1
1924 nem hiv. Belgium - MLSz B csapata 0 - 0
1921 I. osztály 1920/1921 Kispesti AC - 33 FC 5 - 3
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 33 FC - III. Kerület 1 - 1
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 Budapesti TC - MÁV Gépgyár 1 - 1
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 Törekvés SE - MAC 2 - 1
1912 barátságos Ausztria - Magyarország 1 - 1
1912 I. osztály 1911/1912 Budapesti TC - Terézvárosi TC 6 - 1
1912 II. oszt. 1911/1912 Erzsébetvárosi SC - Kereskedelmi Alkalmazottak OE 2 - 1
1912 II. oszt. 1911/1912 Ferencvárosi SC - Budapesti Egyetemi AC 1 - 1
1912 II. oszt. 1911/1912 Fővárosi Ifjak AK - Újpesti TE 1 - 3
1912 II. oszt. 1911/1912 Fővárosi TK - Vívó AC 2 - 0
1912 II. oszt. 1911/1912 Műegyetemi AFC - Józsefvárosi AC 0 - 2
1910 I. osztály 1909/1910 Törekvés SE - Nemzeti SC 1 - 3
1907 I. osztály 1906/1907 33 FC - Fővárosi TC 2 - 0
1907 barátságos Bécs - Budapest 3 - 1