magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

április 7.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1977 Rósa Dénes Budapest
1975 Lendvai Miklós Zalaegerszeg
1971 Végh Zoltán Veszprém
1964 Czigány Csaba Zalaegerszeg
1931 Szojka Ferenc Salgótarján
1919 Marosvári Béla Kovászi

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2021 NB II 2020/2021 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Aqvital FC Csákvár 1 - 1
2021 NB II 2020/2021 Debreceni Egyetemi AC - Vasas FC 0 - 1
2021 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Diósgyőri VTK tartalék - Balassagyarmati VSE 1 - 0
2021 NB II 2020/2021 Dorogi FC - Debreceni VSC 2 - 0
2021 NB II 2020/2021 FC Ajka - Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia 2 - 2
2021 NB II 2020/2021 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Gyirmót FC Győr 1 - 5
2021 NB II 2020/2021 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC - Szentlőrinc SE 1 - 1
2021 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Komárom VSE - MOL Fehérvár FC II 0 - 3
2021 NB II 2020/2021 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Budaörsi SC 5 - 0
2021 NB II 2020/2021 Pécsi MFC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 2 - 1
2021 NB II 2020/2021 Soroksár SC - BFC Siófok 0 - 0
2021 NB II 2020/2021 WKW ETO FC Győr - Szombathelyi Haladás 3 - 0
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Aqvital FC Csákvár 1 - 3
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 BKV Előre - Tarr Andráshida SC 0 - 0
2019 NB II 2018/2019 BSS Monor - Soroksár SC 0 - 2
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Budafoki MTE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 2 - 2
2019 NB II 2018/2019 CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár - Budaörsi SC 0 - 1
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Csepel FC - Herold Trans-Ménfőcsanak ESK 2 - 1
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Dorogi FC - Vasas FC 1 - 2
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei VSE - WKW ETO FC Győr 0 - 1
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Eger SE - Debreceni EAC 1 - 2
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Érdi VSE - III. kerületi TVE 1 - 3
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 FC Dabas - KSE Iváncsa 1 - 1
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 FC Nagykanizsa - Puskás Akadémia FC II 0 - 1
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Füzesgyarmati SK - Szolnoki MÁV FC 5 - 1
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Gyirmót FC Győr - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1 - 2
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Gyöngyösi AK - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék 0 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC 0 - 3
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 0 - 2
2019 NB II 2018/2019 KBSC - Ceglédi VSE 3 - 0
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Kecskeméti TE - Dunaújváros PASE 1 - 0
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Komárom VSE - FC Ajka 1 - 0
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 MOL Vidi FC II - Dunaharaszti MTK 2 - 1
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Nyírbátori FC - Cigánd SE 1 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Paksi FC II - Szeged-Grosics Akadémia 0 - 1
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Pápai Perutz FC - THSE-Szabadkikötő 1 - 2
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Pécsi MFC - Szentlőrinc SE 1 - 0
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Putnok FC - Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE 2 - 0
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Rákosmente KSK - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 2 - 1
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Salgótarjáni BTC - Jászberényi FC 0 - 4
2019 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Sárvár FC - Pénzügyőr SE 0 - 1
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Sényő-Carnifex FC - Erzsébeti SMTK 1 - 0
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Szekszárdi UFC - Makói FC 0 - 1
2019 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Taksony SE - SZEOL SC 0 - 5
2019 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Tállya KSE 4 - 0
2019 NB II 2018/2019 Vác FC - BFC Siófok 2 - 1
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Budapest Honvéd FC - Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő 2 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Csornai SE - BKV Előre 0 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Debreceni EAC - Balassagyarmati VSE 1 - 2
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Diósgyőri VTK - Szombathelyi Swietelsky-Haladás 1 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei VSE - Makói FC 1 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Érdi VSE - Tarr Andráshida SC 3 - 0
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Ferencvárosi TC - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 3 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Gyirmót FC Győr II - III. Kerületi TVE 1 - 2
2018 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Gyöngyösi AK-Ytong - Tiszafüredi VSE 5 - 1
2018 NB III Közép 2017/2018 KSE Iváncsa - FC Dabas 1 - 0
2018 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Monori SE - Füzesgyarmati SK 2 - 1
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Paksi FC - Debreceni VSC 2 - 5
2018 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Pápai Perutz FC - THSE-Szabadkikötő 2 - 0
2018 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Rákosmente KSK - Dunaújváros-PASE 0 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Szekszárdi UFC - SZEOL SC 2 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Tállya KSE - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 0 - 1
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Vasas FC - Puskás Akadémia FC 1 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Vecsési FC - Pécsi MFC 1 - 0
2018 NB I 2017/2018 Videoton FC - Újpest FC 3 - 0
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - Mórahalom VSE 1 - 0
2014 NB I 2013/2014 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 - 0
2013 NB I 2012/2013 Budapest Honvéd FC - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 2 - 2
2013 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Putnok VSE 0 - 0
2013 NB I 2012/2013 Diósgyőri VTK - Videoton FC 2 - 1
2013 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Ibrány SE - Tiszakanyár SE 3 - 2
2013 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Nagyecsed Rákóczi SE - Várda SE 0 - 3
2013 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Paksi FC II - Bajai LSE-Kalo-MÉH 0 - 2
2013 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Pécsi MFC-Matias II - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 0
2013 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Rákospalotai EAC - Bükkábrányi SC 4 - 1
2013 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II 3 - 0
2013 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Tura VSK - Fortress-Felsőtárkány SC 1 - 2
2012 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Békéscsaba 1912 Frühwald Előre SE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Bicskei TC - Diósdi TC-Select 2 - 3
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 BKV Előre SC - Soproni VSE-GYSEV-Goldschmidt 4 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Budafoki LC - Százhalombattai LK 1 - 0
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Budaörsi SC - Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima 0 - 1
2012 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Szeged 2011 2 - 1
2012 NB I 2011/2012 Debreceni VSC-TEVA - FGSz Siófok 1 - 1
2012 NB I 2011/2012 Diósgyőri VTK - MVM-Paks 1 - 2
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma Agrospeciál SE - MTK Budapest FC 1 - 2
2012 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Egri FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 1 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Érdi VSE - Újbuda FC 3 - 1
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 FC Ajka - Duna FC Tatabánya 1 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Gázművek MTE - Rákosszentmihályi AFC 0 - 1
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Gold-Sport-Kozármisleny SE - Paksi FC II 0 - 1
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Gyirmót FC - Bajai LSE-Kalo-MÉH 1 - 3
2012 NB II Nyugat 2011/2012 Győri ETO FC B - Veszprém FC 0 - 1
2012 NB I 2011/2012 Haladás-Sopron Bank - Videoton FC 2 - 2
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 III. Kerületi TVE - ESMTK 0 - 1
2012 NB III Tisza 2011/2012 Létavértes SC '97 - Debreceni EAC-Szertár Sportbolt 1 - 1
2012 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Orosháza FC - Balmazújváros Sport Kft. 3 - 1
2012 NB I 2011/2012 Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias - Újpest FC 0 - 0
2012 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Restart-Ceglédi VSE - Kazincbarcikai SC 2 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Sárisáp-TASK - Lindab-Törökbálinti TC 4 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Soroksár SC - Dorogi FC 0 - 1
2012 NB I 2011/2012 Vasas SC - Kecskeméti TE 2 - 4
2012 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Vecsési FC - Újpest FC B 2 - 3
2010 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Püspökladányi LE - Ózdi FC 0 - 2
2008 NB I 2007/2008 Újpest FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 BKV Előre - Budaörsi SC 1 - 2
2007 NB I 2006/2007 Budapest Honvéd FC - FC Tatabánya 2 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Celldömölki VSE - Balatonlelle SE 3 - 1
2007 NB I 2006/2007 Diósgyőri VTK - NABI-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Felcsút SE - BFC-Siófok 0 - 1
2007 NB I 2006/2007 Győri ETO FC - Vasas SC 0 - 2
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Integral DAC - Hévíz SK 3 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Kecskeméti TE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2 - 2
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Lombard FC Pápa - Barcsi SC 1 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 - Dunaújvárosi Kohász 1 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Karcagi SE 2 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Orosháza FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
2007 NB I 2006/2007 Rákospalotai EAC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Pécs Plaza 1 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Soroksár SC - Gyirmót SE 1 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Baktalórántháza VSE 1 - 1
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Tuzsér SE - Jászberényi SE 1 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Vecsési FC - Kazincbarcikai SC 1 - 1
2007 NB I 2006/2007 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - FC Sopron 1 - 3
2006 NB I 2005/2006 MTK Budapest FC - Budapest Honvéd FC 0 - 0
2004 NB I 2003/2004 Balaton FC - Pécsi MFC 2 - 0
2004 NB I 2003/2004 Békéscsabai Előre FC - MATÁV FC Sopron 3 - 3
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 BKV Előre - Dunaújváros FC 1 - 1
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Bodajk FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 1 - 0
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Budapest Honvéd FC - FC Tatabánya-Autó Trader 0 - 0
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Budapesti Vasas - NABI-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 1
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Dabas FC - Pápai Termál PELC 0 - 3
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 FC Szeged - Kecskeméti TE 4 - 2
2004 NB I 2003/2004 Győri ETO FC - Debreceni VSC-MegaForce 1 - 5
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Hévíz FC - Dunakanyar-Vác FC 1 - 0
2004 NB I 2003/2004 Lombard FC Haladás - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 1
2004 NB I 2003/2004 MTK Hungária FC - Újpest FC 0 - 1
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Diósgyőri VTK 1910- Borsodi sör 3 - 2
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Rákospalotai EAC - Balassagyarmati SE 1 - 0
2004 NB I 2003/2004 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 2
2002 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Lombard FC Tatabánya 4 - 1
2002 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Marcali IFC - Siófok FC 2 - 4
2002 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Monor-Sáma SE - Kecskeméti FC 2 - 1
2002 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Rákospalotai EAC - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 1 - 1
2001 NB I 2000/2001 Debreceni VSC - Kispest-Honvéd FC 2 - 4
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2000/2001 Előre FC Békéscsaba - Bőcsi KSC 0 - 0
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2000/2001 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Marcali VSE 0 - 0
2001 NB I 2000/2001 MTK-Hungária FC - Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC 0 - 1
2001 NB I 2000/2001 Vasas Danubius Hotels - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 3
2001 NB I 2000/2001 Videoton FC Fehérvár - MATÁV Compaq-Sopron 1 - 2
2000 NB I 1999/2000 BVSC - Komáromi FC 1 - 0
2000 NB I 1999/2000 MTK-Hungária FC - Vasas Danubius Hotels 0 - 0
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Diósgyőri FC - Győri ETO FC 1 - 1
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Dunaferr SE - MTK-Hungária FC 0 - 3
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Ferencvárosi TC - BVSC-Zugló FC 1 - 0
1999 PNB 1998/1999 III. Kerület FC-Auto Trader - Vasas Danubius Hotels 1 - 4
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Kispest-Honvéd FC - Haladás-Milos 1 - 0
1999 NB I 1998/1999 Lombard FC Tatabánya - Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 0
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Nyírség-Spartacus FC - Gázszer FC 0 - 0
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Vác FC-Zollner - Debreceni VSC-Epona 1 - 1
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Balaton TV-Siófok 1 - 1
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Újpest FC 0 - 1
1996 NB II Nyugat 1995/1996 Balatonfüredi SC - Dunaferr SE 1 - 1
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Balmazújvárosi SC - Tiszafüred Ivecosped VSE 0 - 3
1996 NB II Nyugat 1995/1996 BKV Előre SC - Tatabányai FC 5 - 0
1996 NB II Nyugat 1995/1996 Budafoki LC - Paksi SE-Atomerőmű SE 0 - 0
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 FC Eger-Egertej - Kazincbarcikai SC 2 - 2
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 FC Sényő - Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló 0 - 0
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Gödöllő-Naszálytej LC - III. Kerületi TVE 1 - 2
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Hajdúnánási FC - Nyíregyházi FC 3 - 1
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Hódmezővásárhelyi Astra-VFC - Tiszakécskei FC 0 - 0
1996 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Kecskeméti TE - Tiszavasvári Alkaloida SE 0 - 3
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Mádi KSE - Baktalórántháza VSE 2 - 0
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Nagykállói SE - Kisvárdai SE 2 - 1
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Ózdi FC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 2 - 1
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Mátészalkai MTK 7 - 0
1996 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Vámospércsi Bocskai SE - Miskolci VSC 2 - 4
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Haladás VSE - Budafoki LC 4 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Debreceni Kinizsi 1 - 1
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 BKV Előre SC - Budafoki MTE-Törley 2 - 3
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Debreceni MTE - BVSC MÁV-Transped 0 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Dunaferr SE - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Edelényi Bányász SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 1 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Tiszavasvári Lombik SE 0 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Hatvani KVSC-Deko - Bajai SK 0 - 2
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 III. Kerületi TTVE - Dorogi Bányász SC 1 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE 5 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Kecskeméti SC - Kabai Egyetértés 0 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Kisvárdai SE - Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE 0 - 2
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Leveleki Dózsa TSz SE - Borsodi Építők Volán SC 1 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Mátészalkai MTK - Olefin SC 2 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Metripond SE - Eger SE 1 - 3
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Mohácsi Új Barázda TSZ SE - Ajkai Hungalu SK 1 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 0 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Salgótarjáni Síküveg SE - Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Soproni FC - Paksi Atomerőmű SE 1 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Haladás VSE 0 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Szerencs Hegyalja SE - Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE 2 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Kecskeméti TE 1 - 1
1991 NB I 1990/1991 Volán FC - MTK-VM SK 1 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Zalaegerszegi TE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 2 - 0
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Debreceni Vasutas SC - Videoton-Waltham SC 2 - 2
1990 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Dunakeszi Vasutas SE - Peremartoni SC 4 - 3
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Ferencvárosi TC - Siófoki Bányász SE 4 - 0
1990 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Honvéd Budai SE - Dunai Kőolaj SK 2 - 1
1990 NB I 1989/1990 MTK-VM SK - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 1 - 1
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Pécsi Munkás SC - Csepel SC 2 - 0
1990 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Péti MTE - Ercsi Kinizsi SE 2 - 0
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Rába Vasas ETO - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Szeghalmi SC - Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE 0 - 7
1990 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Tatai Honvéd AC - Magyar Kábel SC 2 - 1
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Váci Izzó MTE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Vasas SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 - 2
1990 NB I 1989/1990 Veszprémi SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 0 - 1
1987 nem hiv. FC Admira-Wacker Wien - Magyarország 2 - 6
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Veszprémi SE - Keszthelyi ATE 2 - 1
1985 NB II 1984/1985 22. Sz. Volán SE - Volán SC 0 - 2
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Bakony Vegyész TC - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Baktalórántházi TSz SE - Debreceni Universitas SE 1 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Karcagi SE 3 - 1
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE 1 - 1
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 0 - 0
1985 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 4 - 0
1985 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Gyöngyösi SE - Edelényi Bányász SE 7 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Hajdú Vasas SE 2 - 0
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Olefin SC 0 - 0
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 3 - 1
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Nyíregyházi VSSC 3 - 0
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Keszthelyi Haladás SC - Hódmezővásárhelyi Metripond SE 0 - 0
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Kisvárdai SE - Volán Rákóczi SE 2 - 1
1985 NB I 1984/1985 MTK-VM SK - Debreceni MVSC 1 - 0
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE - Mátészalkai MTK 2 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Jászkiséri TSz SE 1 - 0
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Soproni SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 0 - 0
1985 NB II 1984/1985 Váci Izzó MTE - Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 0
1984 Területi, Kőrös 1983/1984 Honvéd Kun Béla SE - Gyulai SE 0 - 0
1984 NB I 1983/1984 MTK-VM SK - Diósgyőri VTK 3 - 1
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Rába Vasas ETO - Ferencvárosi TC 3 - 2
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Szegedi EOL AK - Videoton SC 1 - 0
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Csepel SC 0 - 0
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Nyíregyházi VSSC 3 - 0
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Vasas SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 0
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Volán SC - Pécsi MSC 2 - 2
1984 NB I 1983/1984 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 - 3
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Rába ETO - Nyíregyházi VSSC 3 - 1
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Szegedi EOL AK - Pécsi MSC 2 - 1
1982 KK Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - AC Milan 0 - 1
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 - 0
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Csepel SC 0 - 0
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Vasas SC - Békéscsabai ESSC 2 - 0
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Videoton SC - Diósgyőri VTK 3 - 0
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Volán SC - Ózdi Kohász SE 5 - 0
1982 NB I 1981/1982 Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
1981 nem hiv. Club Brugge KV - Magyarország 0 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Videoton SC 1 - 0
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Budapesti Vasas Izzó SK - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 2
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Csepel SC - Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 2
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Dunaújvárosi Kohász - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 3 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Haladás VSE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 0 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 MTK-VM SK - Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 2
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Pécsi MSC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Rába ETO - Salgótarjáni TC 0 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Vasas SC 1 - 4
1977 NB III Délnyugat 1976/1977 BKV Előre SC - Bp. Építők SC 3 - 1
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 5 - 0
1974 NB I 1973/1974 MTK - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 1
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Pécsi Munkás SC - Vörös Meteor Egyetértés SK 2 - 0
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Szegedi EOL - Salgótarjáni BTC 1 - 1
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Vasas SC - Dorogi AC 3 - 1
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Videoton SC - Csepel SC 1 - 0
1974 NB I 1973/1974 Zalaegerszegi TE - Rába Vasas ETO 1 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1972/1973 Bp. Spartacus SC - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 2 - 2
1973 NB I 1972/1973 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Vasas SC 1 - 1
1971 KK NK Čelik Zenica - Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 1
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Békéscsabai Előre SC - Debreceni Elektromos 4 - 0
1968 NB I 1968 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Ferencvárosi TC 4 - 1
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Ceglédi VSE - MGM Debrecen 1 - 0
1968 NB I 1968 Csepel SC - Salgótarjáni BTC 3 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Debreceni VSC - Jászberényi Lehel SC 1 - 1
1968 NB I 1968 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Győri Vasas ETO 1 - 1
1968 NB I 1968 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 0 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Egri Dózsa SC - Bp. Spartacus SC 1 - 2
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Gázművek MTE - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 3 - 1
1968 NB I/B 1968 Győri Dózsa SK - Miskolci VSC 2 - 2
1968 NB II Nyugat 1968 Kaposvári Kinizsi - Honvéd Táncsics SE 1 - 1
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Kecskeméti TE - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 4
1968 NB I/B 1968 Komlói Bányász SK - Kecskeméti Dózsa 0 - 1
1968 NB II Nyugat 1968 MÁV DAC - Dorogi Bányász SC 0 - 2
1968 NB II Nyugat 1968 Mosoni Vasas - Pápai Textiles SE 0 - 1
1968 NB II Nyugat 1968 Nagykanizsai Bányász - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 2
1968 NB I/B 1968 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Nyíregyháza Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1968 NB I/B 1968 Ózdi Kohász SE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 0
1968 NB I 1968 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 0
1968 NB II Nyugat 1968 Pécsi Ércbányász SC - Veszprémi Vegyész SC 1 - 2
1968 NB II Nyugat 1968 Siófoki Bányász SE - Pécsi VSK 1 - 2
1968 NB I/B 1968 Szállítók SE - Bp. Előre SC 1 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Szegedi VSE - Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas TK 1 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Szegedi Dózsa SE 2 - 0
1968 NB II Nyugat 1968 Szombathelyi Cipőgyár - Máza-Szászvári Bányász SK 2 - 1
1968 NB I 1968 Vasas SC - Szegedi EAC 6 - 1
1968 NB I 1968 Videoton SC - Egyetértés SC 2 - 2
1965 VVK Ferencvárosi TC - Athletic Club Bilbao 1 - 0
1965 nem hiv. Magyarország - Slovnaft Bratislava 4 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Borsodi Bányász SK - Ózdi Kohász SE 2 - 2
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Budai Spartacus - Csepel Autó SE 1 - 0
1963 NB I 1962/1963 Debreceni VSC - Pécsi Dózsa SC 2 - 4
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Diósgyőri VTK - Egri Dózsa SC 2 - 0
1963 NB I 1962/1963 Dorogi Bányász - Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Egyetértés SC - Debreceni EAC 1 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Erzsébeti VTK - Székesfehérvári VT Vasas 0 - 2
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Láng Vasas SK 0 - 0
1963 NB I 1962/1963 Győri Vasas ETO - Tatabányai Bányász 1 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Kaposvári Kinizsi - BVSC 1 - 2
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Szegedi Vasutas SE 3 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Kőbányai Lombik TK - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 6
1963 NB I 1962/1963 Komlói Bányász - MTK 2 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Miskolci VSC 0 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 4 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Pécsi VSK - Győri MÁV DAC 0 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Salgótarjáni Kohász SE - Bp. Spartacus SC 4 - 0
1963 NB I 1962/1963 Szegedi EAC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 0
1963 NB I 1962/1963 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 2
1963 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 3 - 3
1957 NB I 1957 Csepel SC - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 2
1957 NB I 1957 Dorogi AC - Pécs-Baranya Dózsa-Petőfi SK 3 - 0
1957 NB I 1957 Salgótarjáni BTC - Tatabányai SC 2 - 2
1957 NB I 1957 Szegedi EAC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2 - 2
1957 NB I 1957 Vasas SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 3 - 1
1946 OB 1945/1946 Békéscsabai Törekvés MTE - Elektromos MSE 1 - 1
1946 OB 1945/1946 Budai MSE - Debreceni VSC 1 - 2
1946 OB 1945/1946 Dorogi AC - Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 - 2
1946 OB 1945/1946 ErSo MaDISz - Herminamezei AC 2 - 1
1946 OB 1945/1946 Haladás VSE - Győri Vasas ETO 0 - 2
1946 OB 1945/1946 Kőbányai Barátság - Budafoki MTE 3 - 3
1946 OB 1945/1946 Pécsi VSK - Csepeli MTK 2 - 1
1946 OB 1945/1946 Szentlőrinci AC Barátság - MTK 2 - 2
1946 OB 1945/1946 Törekvés SE - Újpesti TE 0 - 5
1946 OB 1945/1946 Újpesti MTE - Erzsébeti MTK 0 - 1
1946 OB 1945/1946 Vasas SC - Kispesti AC 3 - 0
1943 nem hiv. Magyarország - Ganz TE 9 - 3
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Beregszászi FTC - Debreceni VSC 2 - 2
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 BSzKRT SE - Diósgyőri MÁVAG SC 3 - 4
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Budakalászi MOVE TSE - Kitartás Egyetemi AC 1 - 4
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Ferecvárosi TC - Szegedi AK 1 - 2
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Komáromi FC - Soproni VSE 1 - 4
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Lampart FC - Dorogi AC 3 - 1
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Losonci AFC - Füleki TC 0 - 0
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 MOVE Ózdi VTK - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 4
1940 barátságos Németország - Magyarország 2 - 2
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Nyíregyházi TVE - BVSC 1 - 1
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Pénzügyi TSC - MTK 4 - 0
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Perecesi TK - Kassai SC 2 - 4
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Rákoskeresztúri TE - Postás SE 1 - 1
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Salgótarjáni SE - Munkácsi SE 3 - 0
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 SK Rusj Ungvár - Ungvári AC 2 - 0
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Soproni FAC - Pécsi VSK 4 - 1
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Szentlőrinci AC - MÁVAG SK 0 - 0
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Tatabányai SC - Alba Regia AK 0 - 0
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Tokodi ÜSE - Győri ETO 2 - 1
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Vasas SC - Újpesti TE 2 - 0
1940 NB B Alföld 1939/1940 Weisz Manfréd FC - Csepeli MOVE 2 - 0
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Zuglói Danuvia SE - Érsekújvári SE 1 - 0
1935 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Attila FC - Budai 11 1 - 3
1935 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Hungária FC - Szeged FC 4 - 1
1935 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 III. Kerület FC - Soroksár FC 1 - 1
1935 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Kispest FC - Ferencvárosi FC 0 - 4
1935 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Phöbus FC - Bocskay FC 0 - 2
1932 Profi I. liga 1931/1932 Ferencvárosi FC - Sabaria FC 5 - 1
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Budai 11 - Bástya FC 0 - 1
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Ferencvárosi FC - Vasas SC 2 - 2
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 III. Kerület FC - Somogy FC 0 - 2
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Kispest FC - Bocskay FC 3 - 0
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Nemzeti SC - Hungária FC 1 - 4
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Újpest FC - Sabaria LSZ 4 - 0
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 Budapesti AK - 33 FC 2 - 1
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 III. Kerület - Törekvés SE 2 - 0
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 MAC - Budapesti TC 2 - 0
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 UTE - MTK 1 - 5
1912 II. oszt. 1911/1912 Ferencvárosi SC - Újpesti TE 2 - 3
1912 I. osztály 1911/1912 Nemzeti SC - Terézvárosi TC 0 - 3
1907 barátságos Magyarország - Cseh- és Morvaország 5 - 2
1903 I. osztály 1903 MUE - Budapesti TC 0 - 0
1901 II. oszt. 1901 Rákosszentmihályi STE - MFC 2 - 0
1901 II. oszt. 1901 Újpesti TE - Ganz Tisztviselők LE 8 - 0