magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

október 14.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1972 Hámori Ferenc Budapest
1967 Máriási Zsolt Ózd
1902 P. Szabó Gábor Újpest

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 BKV Előre - THSE-Szabadkikötő 3 - 1
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Füzesgyarmati SK - BVSC-Zugló 5 - 0
2020 Nemzetek Ligája Oroszország - Magyarország 0 - 0
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Paksi FC II - KSE Iváncsa 2 - 2
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Practical-VLS Veszprém - III. Kerületi TVE 2 - 2
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 BKV Előre - Dunaharaszti MTK 4 - 2
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Csepel FC - FC Ajka 0 - 5
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Debreceni EAC - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék 4 - 1
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Dunaújváros PASE - Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Eger SE - Erzsébeti SMTK 0 - 1
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Érdi VSE - Pénzügyőr SE 4 - 3
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 FC Dabas - Makói FC 4 - 3
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Füzesgyarmati SK - Cigánd SE 1 - 0
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Gyöngyösi AK - Tállya KSE 3 - 1
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Herold Trans-Ménfőcsanak ESK - THSE-Szabadkikötő 0 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - KSE Iváncsa 1 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - Szeged-Grosics Akadémia 0 - 3
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Kecskeméti TE - SZEOL SC 2 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Komárom VSE - Pápai Perutz FC 4 - 1
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 MOL Vidi FC II - Puskás Akadémia FC II 2 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Nyírbátori FC - Salgótarjáni BTC 4 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Paksi FC II - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 0 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Rákosmente KSK - Szekszárdi UFC 2 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Sárvár FC - FC Nagykanizsa 3 - 0
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Sényő-Carnifex FC - Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE 2 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Jászberényi FC 1 - 0
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Taksony SE - Pécsi MFC 0 - 1
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Tarr Andráshida SC - III. kerületi TVE 2 - 3
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Putnok FC 1 - 2
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Videoton FC 1 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Debreceni EAC - Putnok FC 1 - 3
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Diósgyőri VTK - Vasas FC 5 - 0
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei VSE - SZEOL SC 2 - 0
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Dunaújváros PASE - Mórahalom VSE 2 - 1
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Érdi VSE - Dunaharaszti MTK 2 - 1
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 FC Ajka - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 - 1
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Gyirmót FC Győr II - Tarr Andráshida SC 1 - 2
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Gyöngyösi AK-Ytong - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 3 - 5
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 III. Kerületi TVE - VLS Veszprém 2 - 2
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Makói FC - Pécsi MFC 0 - 7
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC - Debreceni VSC 0 - 2
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Pápai Perutz FC - Csornai SE 1 - 0
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Pénzügyőr SE - Csepel FC 2 - 2
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Puskás Akadémia FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Rákosmente KSK - FC Dabas 1 - 2
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 STC Salgótarján - Füzesgyarmati SK 0 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Szekszárdi UFC - Vecsési FC 3 - 3
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Szentlőrinc SE - Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 3 - 1
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Szombathelyi Swietelsky-Haladás - Budapest Honvéd FC 1 - 2
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Tállya KSE - Nyírbátori FC 2 - 6
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Tiszafüredi VSE - Balassagyarmati VSE 5 - 2
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Újpest FC - Paksi FC 0 - 0
2014 EB 2016 sel. Feröer - Magyarország 0 - 1
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 2 - 0
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 BFC Siófok II - Híd SC 5 - 2
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Ferencvárosi TC II 0 - 0
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE 1 - 1
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Diósgyőri VTK tartalék - FC Tiszaújváros 0 - 3
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Duna FC Tatabánya - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II 2 - 0
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Dunaharaszti MTK - Mórahalom VSE 0 - 1
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Egri FC II - Tura VSK 1 - 1
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Gyirmót FC Győr - Aqvital-Publo Csákvári TK 2 - 0
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Gyöngyösi AK-Ytong - FC Hatvan 0 - 1
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - FC Dabas 0 - 2
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Kecskeméti TE II - Tisza Volán SC 1 - 0
2012 NB III Bakony Lombard Pápa Termál FC II - Sárvári FC 1 - 1
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Makói FC - Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC 1 - 1
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Nagybajomi AC - Bölcskei SE 1 - 0
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Paksi FC II - Szombathelyi Haladás II 2 - 2
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Szatmár Unió FC - Tiszakanyár SE 1 - 2
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Szentlőrinc SE - Nagyatádi FC 0 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK-Vasló - III. Kerületi TVE 0 - 5
2011 NB II Kelet 2011/2012 Újpest FC B - Debreceni VSC-DEAC 1 - 6
2009 VB 2010 sel. Dánia - Magyarország 0 - 1
2007 NB III Tisza 2007/2008 Balkányi SE - Létavértes SC '97 2 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Barcsi SC - Gyirmót SE 1 - 0
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 BFC Siófok II. - FC Fehérvár II 0 - 2
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Bőcs KSC - Vecsési FC 4 - 1
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Budafoki LC - Móri SE 2 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 FC Ajka - Budaörsi SC 2 - 2
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 FC Felcsút - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Pécs Plaza 1 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Integrál DAC - Soroksár SC 2 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Jászberényi SE-Vasas - BKV Előre SC 1 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Kozármisleny SE - Dunaújváros FC 2 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Kaposvölgye VSC 0 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Makói FC - Vác-Újbuda LTC 0 - 1
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Martonvásári SK - Pénzügyőr SE 4 - 2
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Kazincbarcikai SC 0 - 2
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 1
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Orosháza FC - Szolnoki MÁV-Mondi 0 - 2
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Sárisáp-SIKÉR SE - Lindab-Törökbálinti TC 1 - 2
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Tököl VSK - Ceglédi VSE-Mazda Zakar 0 - 1
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Tuzsér SE - Baktalórántháza VSE 0 - 0
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Bőcs KSC 0 - 1
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 BFC-Siófok - Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 0
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Budapest Honvéd FC - FC Sopron 2 - 0
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Celldömölki VSE - BKV Előre 3 - 0
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Diósgyőri VTK - Dunakanyar Vác FC 1 - 0
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Felcsút SE - Dunaújvárosi Kohász 2 - 1
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Ferencvárosi TC - Jászberényi SE 4 - 0
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Gyirmót SE - Balatonlelle SE 4 - 3
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Győri ETO FC - NABI-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 3 - 1
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Kecskeméti TE - Jászapáti VSE 1 - 1
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Lombard FC Pápa - Integral DAC 1 - 1
2006 NB I 2006/2007 MTK Budapest FC - Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA 1 - 0
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Budafoki Lombard LC 2 - 0
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Orosháza FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 3 - 1
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Rákospalotai EAC - Paksi SE 4 - 3
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Soroksár SC - Budaörsi SC 1 - 2
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Tuzsér SE - Baktalórántháza VSE 2 - 1
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Vecsési FC - Makói FC 0 - 2
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Pécs Plaza 4 - 1
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Csepel-Auto Trader - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 3
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 ESMTK-Hungaro Casing - Monor-Sáma SE 3 - 1
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Hévíz FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC 2 - 2
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Pápai ELC - Nagykanizsa FC 4 - 1
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Rákospalotai EAC - BKV Előre 2 - 0
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Újpest FC - Dunaferr SE 0 - 2
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, A Haladás FC - Dunaferr SE 1 - 1
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, A Lombard FC Tatabánya - Kispest-Honvéd FC 2 - 0
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, A MATÁV Compaq-Sopron - Győri ETO FC 2 - 1
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, B MTK-Hungária FC - Vasas Danubius Hotels 1 - 2
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, B Pécsi MFC - Nagykanizsa FC 5 - 1
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, B Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Újpest FC 0 - 2
1998 EB 2000 sel. Magyarország - Románia 1 - 1
1998 NB II (NB III) Nyugat 1998/1999 Szentgotthárdi VSE - Büki TK-Gyógyfürdő-Hunguest Hotel 0 - 3
1996 NB I 1996/1997 Újpesti TE - Haladás VFC 1 - 1
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Parmalat FC 3 - 1
1995 NB II Nyugat 1995/1996 EMDSZ-Soproni LC - BKV Előre SC 1 - 1
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Ferencvárosi TC - Stadler FC 3 - 0
1995 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló - Tiszavasvári Alkaloida SE 0 - 1
1995 NB I 1995/1996 MTK - Vasas-Casino Vígadó 0 - 0
1995 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Nyíregyházi FC - Kazincbarcikai SC 3 - 0
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Vác FC-Samsung 0 - 0
1995 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Salgótarjáni BTC - FC Hatvan 2 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1995/1996 Siófoki Bányász FC - Érdi VSE 2 - 0
1995 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Szikszó-SZATEV - Kisvárdai SE 1 - 1
1995 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Tiszakécskei FC - FC Eger 2 - 3
1995 NB II Nyugat 1995/1996 Veszprém FC - MATÁV SC Sopron 0 - 0
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Zalaegerszegi TE - Csepel SC 2 - 1
1994 NB I 1994/1995 BVSC-Dreher - Kispest-Honvéd FC 2 - 3
1994 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Diósgyőri FC - FC Sényő 3 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Ajkai Hungalu SK - Soproni SE 0 - 1
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Budafoki MTE-Törley - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 1 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Debreceni Kinizsi - Leveleki Dózsa TSz SE 0 - 1
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Debreceni MTE - Salgótarjáni Síküveg SE 0 - 0
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Diósgyőri VTK - Bajai SK 1 - 1
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Dorogi Bányász SC - Sabaria-Tipo SE 3 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Edelényi Bányász SE - Mátészalkai MTK 1 - 0
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Eger SE - Kecskeméti SC 0 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE - Borsodi Építők Volán SC 1 - 0
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Kabai Egyetértés - Nyíregyházi VSSC 0 - 0
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Kecskeméti TE - Csepel SC 0 - 2
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Komlói Bányász SK - Paksi Atomerőmű SE 0 - 0
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Metripond SE - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 0 - 3
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Olefin SC - Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE 1 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - BKV Előre SC 1 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Ózdi Kohász SE - Kisvárdai SE 0 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE - Mádi Bányász 2 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE 1 - 3
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Hatvani KVSC-Deko 3 - 1
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Dunaferr SE 0 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Zalaegerszegi TE - Mohácsi Új Barázda TSZ SE 4 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Borsodi Bányász SE - Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE 0 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Debreceni Vasutas SC - Csepel SC 3 - 1
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Ferencvárosi TC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 2 - 0
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Magyar Kábel SC - Péti MTE 2 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Pécsi Munkás SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Siófoki Bányász SE - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 1 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Tatai Honvéd AC - Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE 0 - 3
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Váci Izzó MTE - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Vasas SC - Veszprémi SE 2 - 2
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Videoton-Waltham SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1987 EB 1988 sel. Magyarország - Görögország 3 - 0
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Váci Izzó MTE 1 - 1
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Diósgyőri VTK - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 2 - 2
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Keszthelyi Haladás SC 1 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Edelényi Bányász SE - Miskolci VSC 1 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Füzesabonyi SC 1 - 3
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Hajdú Vasas SE - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 0 - 0
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Hódgép-Metripond SE - Bajai SK 1 - 1
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Honvéd Asztalos János SE - Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE 2 - 0
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Jászberényi Lehel SC 0 - 1
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Karcagi SE - Mátészalkai MTK 4 - 1
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Kisvárdai SE - Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE 3 - 1
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - 22. Sz. Volán SE 3 - 1
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Olefin SC - Baktalórántházi TSz SE 0 - 1
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Ózdi Kohász SE - Soproni SE 0 - 3
1984 Területi, Tisza 1984/1985 Rákóczifalvai TSZ SE - Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE 2 - 3
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Siófoki Bányász SE - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 3 - 1
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Nyíregyházi VSSC 1 - 1
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE - Bakony Vegyész TC 2 - 0
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Volán SC - Salgótarjáni BTC 3 - 0
1981 VB 1982 sel. Magyarország - Svájc 3 - 0
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 22.sz. Volán SC - BVSC 2 - 2
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Bábolnai SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SC 0 - 0
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Bakony Vegyész TC - Ajkai Aluminium SK 1 - 2
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Balassagyarmati SE - Szarvasi Főiskola Spartacus SC 1 - 0
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 BKV Előre SC - Váci Híradás Vasas SE 1 - 2
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Bp. Építők SC - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 4
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Bp. Vasas Izzó SK - Kossuth KFSE 4 - 2
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Csepel SC - Kecskeméti SC 1 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Hódmezővásárhely MSE 1 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Dunakeszi VSE - Ganz MÁVAG SE 0 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Dunaújvárosi Építők SE - Szegedi Dózsa SE 2 - 1
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Győri Dózsa SC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 2
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Gyulai SE - Eger SE 4 - 2
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Haladás VSE - Dorogi AC 5 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Honvéd Asztalos János SE - Békéscsabai TASK 2 - 2
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Honvéd Papp József SE 2 - 0
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Jánoshalmi Spartacus - Esztergomi MIM Vasas 2 - 2
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 3
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 KOMÉP SC - Sabaria SE 2 - 1
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Komlói Bányász SE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 1 - 4
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Lehel SC - Gyöngyösi SE 0 - 1
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 MÁV Nagykanizsai TE - MÁV DAC 0 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Miskolci VSC - Ózdi Kohász SE 2 - 2
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Mohács Véméndi TE - Körmendi Dózsa MTE 4 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Olefin SE - Nyíregyházi VSSC 1 - 1
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Orosházi MTK - Debreceni USE 2 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Pénzügyőr SE - Bp. Spartacus SC 2 - 0
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Péti MTE - Soproni SE 1 - 0
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Szegedi EOL AK - Honvéd Bem József SE 1 - 1
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 1 - 4
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Diósgyőri VTK - Salgótarjáni TC 1 - 0
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Ferencvárosi TC - Pécsi MSC 4 - 1
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Haladás VSE - Csepel SC 0 - 5
1978 NB I 1978/1979 MTK-VM SK - Rába Vasas ETO 1 - 0
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 0
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Budapesti Vasas Izzó SK 4 - 2
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 3 - 1
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Vasas SC - Videoton SC 1 - 2
1978 NB I 1978/1979 Zalaegerszegi TE - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 1
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Bp. Spartacus SC - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 3 - 2
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 0 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Egri Dózsa SC - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 1
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Győri Dózsa SK - Dunaújvárosi Építők SE 4 - 0
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Győri Elektromos SK - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 0 - 3
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Honvéd Táncsics SE - NIKE Fűzfői AK 2 - 0
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 KOMÉP SC - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 3 - 1
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Körmendi Főiskola MTE - BKV Előre SC 3 - 2
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Kossuth KFSE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 MÁV DAC - Debreceni VSC 5 - 0
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Máza-Szászvári Bányász SK - Soproni Textiles 0 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Pénzügyőr SE - Kecskeméti SC 1 - 2
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Sabaria Cipőgyár - Bakony Vegyész TC 1 - 1
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 0 - 1
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Szolnoki MTE - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 1 - 0
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Szombathelyi SE Dózsa - Pécsi VSK 1 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 BKV Előre SC - MÁV DAC 0 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Dorogi AC 1 - 2
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Egri Dózsa SC 4 - 0
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 3 - 1
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Rába Vasas ETO 1 - 0
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 3
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Komlói Bányász SK - Csepel SC 1 - 2
1970 NB I 1970/1971 MTK - Pécsi Dózsa SC 1 - 1
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Salgótarjáni BTC - Videoton SC 1 - 2
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Szegedi EOL - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 3 - 0
1970 NB I 1970/1971 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Vasas SC 3 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 Csepel SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 - 2
1967 NB I/B 1967 Fővárosi Autóbusz SK - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 0 - 3
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 MÁV DAC - Zalaegerszegi TE 4 - 2
1964 nem hiv. Fővárosi Autóbusz SK - Magyarország 0 - 15
1962 barátságos Magyarország - Jugoszlávia 0 - 1
1961 NB I 1961/1962 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 1
1956 barátságos Ausztria - Magyarország 0 - 2
1954 NB I 1954 Budapesti Dózsa SK - Salgótarjáni Bányász SK 4 - 0
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Békéscsabai Építők SK - Kinizsi Sörgyár SK 3 - 2
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Bp. Szikra SK - Vasas MÁVAG SK 2 - 1
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Ceglédi Lokomotív SK - Szolnoki Lokomotív SK 0 - 0
1951 barátságos Csehszlovákia - Magyarország 1 - 2
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas SK - Bp. Előre SK 2 - 5
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Szegedi Lokomotív SK - Gyulai Építők SK 2 - 0
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Szolnoki Papírgyári Szikra SK - Kecskeméti Kinizsi SK 2 - 2
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Vörös Lobogó Keltex SK - Vasas Kerámia SK 2 - 1
1950 NB I 1950 Csepeli Vasas TK - Bőripari DSE 4 - 0
1945 OB 1945/1946 Budafoki MTE - Szentlőrinci AC Barátság 4 - 2
1945 OB 1945/1946 Csepeli MTK - Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 - 2
1945 OB 1945/1946 ErSo MaDISz - Budai Barátság 2 - 2
1945 OB 1945/1946 Győri Vasas ETO - Erzsébeti MTK 0 - 0
1945 OB 1945/1946 Haladás VSE - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 2
1945 OB 1945/1946 Kispesti AC - Szegedi AK 6 - 0
1945 OB 1945/1946 Kőbányai Barátság - Dorogi AC 7 - 3
1945 OB 1945/1946 MTK - Dózsa MaDISz 5 - 1
1945 OB 1945/1946 Pécsi VSK - Újpesti MTE 0 - 0
1945 OB 1945/1946 Törekvés SE - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 1
1945 OB 1945/1946 Újpesti TE - Debreceni VSC 4 - 1
1942 nem hiv. Törekvés SE - Magyarország 1 - 13
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Bocskay FC - Attila FC 8 - 0
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Budai 11 - Hungária FC 1 - 1
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Phöbus FC - Kispest FC 3 - 3
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Soroksár FC - Újpest FC 0 - 3
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Szeged FC - Somogy FC 2 - 1
1933 Profi I. liga 1933/1934 Hungária FC - Kispest FC 1 - 2
1933 Profi I. liga 1933/1934 Phöbus FC - Bocskay FC 1 - 2
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Bástya FC - Nemzeti SC 1 - 3
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Hungária FC - Újpest FC 3 - 3
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 III. Kerület FC - Ferencvárosi FC 0 - 3
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Kispest FC - Vasas SC 2 - 1
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Sabaria LSz - Somogy FC 1 - 2
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 Budapesti TC - Vasas 1 - 0
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 III. Kerület - MTK 1 - 3
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 Törekvés - Újpesti Törekvés SE 1 - 2
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 UTE - Kispesti AC 3 - 1
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 Zuglói VII. Ker. AC - 33 FC 0 - 1
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 Budapesti TC - Budapesti AK 2 - 1
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 Ferenczvárosi TC - MÁV Gépgyár 6 - 1
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 MAC - 33 FC 1 - 1
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 MTK - UTE 6 - 1
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 Vasas - Kispesti AC 3 - 1
1906 I. osztály 1906/1907 Ferenczvárosi TC - MTK 2 - 0
1906 I. osztály 1906/1907 Fővárosi TC - 33 FC 3 - 4
1906 I. osztály 1906/1907 MAC - Budapesti AK 2 - 0