magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

március 19.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1982 Leandro de Almeida Cornélio Procópio
1973 Földes Gábor Baja
1913 Nagy Antal ?
1901 Nádler Henrik Budapest

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2023 NB III Kelet 2022/2023 Aqua-General-Hajdúszoboszlói SE - Facultas-Tiszafüredi VSE 2 - 1
2023 NB II 2022/2023 Aqvital FC Csákvár - MTK Budapest 0 - 0
2023 NB II 2022/2023 BFC Siófok - FC Ajka 0 - 2
2023 NB III Nyugat 2022/2023 Bicskei TC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 0
2023 NB II 2022/2023 Budafoki MTE - Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia 1 - 2
2023 NB III Közép 2022/2023 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Majosi SE 1 - 0
2023 NB III Kelet 2022/2023 BVSC-Zugló - Sényő-Carnifex FC -
2023 NB III Közép 2022/2023 Ceglédi VSE - Bánk-Dalnoki Akadémia 3 - 2
2023 NB II 2022/2023 CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 0 - 0
2023 NB III Kelet 2022/2023 Debreceni Egyetemi AC - Karcagi SE 2 - 0
2023 NB II 2022/2023 Diósgyőri VTK - Szentlőrinc SE 5 - 1
2023 NB III Közép 2022/2023 Dunaújváros FC - Kecskeméti TE II 2 - 2
2023 NB III Kelet 2022/2023 Eger SE - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék 1 - 1
2023 NB III Nyugat 2022/2023 Érdi VSE - Csornai SE -
2023 NB II 2022/2023 ETO FC - Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC 1 - 1
2023 NB III Kelet 2022/2023 FC Hatvan - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II 2 - 1
2023 NB III Nyugat 2022/2023 FC Nagykanizsa - Kelen SC -
2023 NB III Közép 2022/2023 Ferencvárosi TC II - Hódmezővásárhelyi FC -
2023 NB III Nyugat 2022/2023 Gyirmót FC Győr II - Budaörsi SC 1 - 2
2023 NB II 2022/2023 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - Dorogi FC 0 - 1
2023 NB III Kelet 2022/2023 Jászberényi FC - Putnok FC 1 - 2
2023 NB III Kelet 2022/2023 Kisvárda-Master Good II - Füzesgyarmati SK 1 - 0
2023 NB III Nyugat 2022/2023 Komárom VSE - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya -
2023 NB III Kelet 2022/2023 Körösladány MSK - BKV Előre 1 - 0
2023 NB III Nyugat 2022/2023 Let's do it Technoroll-Teskánd KSE - III. Kerületi TVE -
2023 NB III Nyugat 2022/2023 MOL Fehérvár FC II - Balatonfüredi FC 0 - 2
2023 NB III Közép 2022/2023 Monori SE - ESMTK -
2023 NB III Nyugat 2022/2023 Móri SE - Zalaegerszegi TE FC II -
2023 NB III Közép 2022/2023 MTK Budapest II - Meton-FC Dabas -
2023 NB II 2022/2023 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Gyirmót FC Győr 2 - 3
2023 NB III Közép 2022/2023 Paksi FC II - Szekszárdi UFC -
2023 NB III Kelet 2022/2023 Pénzügyőr SE - Vasas FC II 0 - 0
2023 NB III Nyugat 2022/2023 Practical-VLS Veszprém - Puskás Akadémia FC II -
2023 NB I 2022/2023 Puskás Akadémia FC - Újpest FC 5 - 1
2023 NB II 2022/2023 Soroksár SC - Tiszakécskei LC 1 - 0
2023 NB II 2022/2023 Szombathelyi Haladás - Pécsi MFC 1 - 1
2023 NB III Kelet 2022/2023 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Debreceni VSC II 2 - 1
2023 NB III Közép 2022/2023 Újpest FC II - KSE Iváncsa 1 - 3
2023 NB I 2022/2023 Vasas FC - Paksi FC 2 - 3
2023 NB I 2022/2023 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
2023 NB III Nyugat 2022/2023 Zsámbéki SK - ETO Akadémia -
2022 NB I 2021/2022 Gyirmót FC Győr - MOL Fehérvár FC 0 - 2
2022 NB I 2021/2022 MTK Budapest - Kisvárda-Master Good 0 - 0
2022 NB I 2021/2022 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Puskás Akadémia FC 0 - 0
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Aqvital FC Csákvár - Soroksár SC 1 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Kisvárda-Master Good 0 - 0
2017 NB II 2016/2017 BFC Siófok - Szeged 2011-Grosics Akadémia 1 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 BKV Előre - Tállya KSE 0 - 2
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Gyirmót FC Győr II 2 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Cigánd SE - Szolnoki MÁV FC 1 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár - Ceglédi VSE 0 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Diósgyőri VTK tartalék - Putnok FC 1 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Ferencvárosi TC II - Pécsi Mecsek FC 1 - 3
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Komáromi VSE - Puskás Akadémia FC II 0 - 5
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Méhkeréki SE - Dunaharaszti MTK 0 - 2
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Dorogi FC 0 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Sport 36-Komlói Bányász SK - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II 1 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 STC Salgótarján - MTK Budapest II 0 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Swietelsky-Soproni VSE - HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC 1 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Szentlőrinc SE - Paksi FC II 1 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 SZEOL SC - Puskás Akadémia FC 1 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Debreceni VSC-DEAC 3 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Újpest FC II - Hajdúböszörményi TE 2 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Vác FC - Budaörsi SC 2 - 1
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Videoton FC II - Diósdi TC 3 - 0
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő 4 - 1
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Aqvital FC Csákvár - Budaörsi SC 4 - 1
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - BFC Siófok 4 - 0
2016 NB I 2015/2016 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Újpest FC 1 - 0
2016 NB I 2015/2016 Budapest Honvéd FC - Paksi FC 2 - 0
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Ceglédi VSE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 0
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Diósdi TC-Select - Csornai SE 0 - 1
2016 NB I 2015/2016 Diósgyőri VTK - Szombathelyi Swietelsky-Haladás 3 - 0
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Gyirmót FC Győr - Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima 2 - 2
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Monori SE - Budafoki MTE-Újbuda FC 0 - 2
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 - III. Kerületi TVE 5 - 1
2016 NB I 2015/2016 Puskás Akadémia FC - Videoton FC 0 - 0
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Putnok FC - FC Hatvan 2 - 1
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Sárvár FC - Érdi VSE 3 - 1
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Somos SE - Rákosmente KSK 3 - 1
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Swietelsky-Soproni VSE - Dunaújváros Pálhalma ASE 1 - 1
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Szeged 2011-Grosics Akadémia - FC Ajka 0 - 0
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Szekszárdi UFC - Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC 1 - 3
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry FC 0 - 1
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Tállya KSE - Kazincbarcikai SC FC 0 - 2
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Nyírbátori FC 0 - 1
2016 NB I 2015/2016 Vasas FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 4
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Vác FC 3 - 4
2011 NB I 2010/2011 BFC Siófok - Vasas-Híd 0 - 0
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Bőcs Sport Kft. - Rákospalotai EAC 0 - 1
2011 NB I 2010/2011 Budapest Honvéd FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 0 - 0
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Diósgyőri VTK - Újpest FC B 3 - 1
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Dunakanyar-Vác FC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 3 - 1
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Enternet-FC Tatabánya - Barcsi SC 5 - 0
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Érdi VSE - Dorogi FC 2 - 2
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Gold-Sport-Kozármisleny SE - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 2 - 1
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Gyirmót FC - Bajai LSE-Kalo-MÉH 4 - 2
2011 NB I 2010/2011 Győri ETO FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
2011 NB III Alföld 2010/2011 KITE-Szeged - Szolnoki MÁV FC II 3 - 3
2011 NB I 2010/2011 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 1
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Maglódi TC - Soroksár SC 1 - 0
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Restart-Ceglédi VSE 2 - 0
2011 NB I 2010/2011 Paksi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 1
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Pénzügyőr SE - Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE 2 - 1
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Vecsési FC 1911 - Békéscsaba 1912 Frühald Előre SE 4 - 1
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Veszprém FC - Győri ETO FC B 1 - 0
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Videoton FC-Puskás Akadémia - foci24.com-Kaposvölgye VSC 4 - 0
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Szombathelyi Haladás FC - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 0 - 2
2007 NB I 2006/2007 MTK Budapest FC - Vasas SC 2 - 2
2006 NB II Nyugat 2005/2006 Balatonlelle SE - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 0
2006 NB III Tisza 2005/2006 Balmazújvárosi FC - Volán-Sényő FC 0 - 3
2006 NB II Nyugat 2005/2006 Barcsi SC - Integrál-DAC 0 - 3
2006 NB II Kelet 2005/2006 Budafoki LC - Baktalórántháza VSE 1 - 0
2006 NB I 2005/2006 Debreceni VSC-AVE Ásványvíz - Győri ETO FC 1 - 1
2006 NB III Tisza 2005/2006 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Hajdúnánás FK 3 - 1
2006 NB II Kelet 2005/2006 Jászapáti VSE - Bőcs KSC 2 - 0
2006 NB II Nyugat 2005/2006 Kaposvölgye VSC - BKV Előre 0 - 1
2006 NB III Tisza 2005/2006 Mádi FC - II. Rákóczi Ferenc SE Szakoly 0 - 2
2006 NB II Kelet 2005/2006 Makói FC - Karcag-Berekfürdő SE 3 - 0
2006 NB III Tisza 2005/2006 Szirmabesenyői SK - Nyíradonyi VVTK 1 - 1
2005 NB I/B 2004/2005 Bodajk FC - Csőszer FC Tatabánya 1 - 1
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Budapesti Vasas SC - Előre FC Békéscsaba 3 - 0
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Debreceni VSC-AVE Ásványvíz - Diósgyőri VTK BFC 1 - 0
2005 NB I/B 2004/2005 Dunakanyar-Vác FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 1 - 1
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Fehérvár 0 - 1
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - MTK Budapest FC 0 - 1
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Matáv FC Sopron - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 5 - 2
2005 NB I/B 2004/2005 Orosháza FC - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 1
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Pécsi MFC - Győri ETO FC 1 - 1
2005 NB I/B 2004/2005 Szombathelyi Haladás - Hévíz FC 3 - 0
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Budapest Honvéd FC 1 - 3
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 NABI-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - FC Szeged 3 - 4
2000 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 BKV Előre - BVSC 2 - 1
2000 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 Kecskeméti FC - Előre FC Békéscsaba 2 - 0
2000 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 Komlói Bányász SK - Érd-Diego FC Dabas 0 - 0
2000 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 Szolnoki MÁV-Neusiedler - Tiszakécske FC-Cegléd 3 - 3
1997 barátságos Málta - Magyarország 1 - 4
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Bajai FC - Budafoki LC 0 - 3
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Hódmezővásárhelyi LC-West Radial - Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE 1 - 1
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Kabai Cukor FC - Kazincbarcikai SC 3 - 0
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Kisvárdai SE - Nyírbátori FC 0 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 MATÁV SC Sopron - Dunaferr SE 0 - 2
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Mátészalkai MTK - Borsodi Építők Volán SC 1 - 1
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Miskolci VSC - Gödöllő-Verzál LC 0 - 1
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Mohácsi FC - Haladás VSE 0 - 1
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 MTK - Hajdúnánási FC 2 - 0
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Ózdi Kohász SE - Kunhegyes Egységes SE 3 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Paksi SE-Atomerőmű SE - Beremendi Építők SK 1 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Pécsi VSK - Százhalombattai FC 3 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Siófoki Bányász FC - Keszthelyi Haladás-Honvéd SE 1 - 0
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Szerencs-Balox VSE - Tiszaújvárosi SE 2 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Tatabányai SC - ESMTK-Hungaplast 2 - 1
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Tiszafüred Ivecospeed VSE - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 1 - 1
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Tiszavasvári Alkaloida SE - III. Kerületi TVE 4 - 0
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Vámospércsi Bocskai SE - FC Sényő 3 - 1
1994 NB III Tisza 1993/1994 Borsodi Építők Volán SC - Nagykálló SE 2 - 0
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Debreceni Vasutas SC - Budapesti VSC-Dreher 1 - 1
1994 NB I 1993/1994 ETO FC Győr - Kispest-Honvéd FC 5 - 1
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Ferencvárosi TC - EMDSZ-Soproni LC 1 - 0
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Parmalat FC - Haladás VSE 1 - 1
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Pécsi MSC-Fordan - Siófoki Bányász FC 1 - 0
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Újpesti TE - MTK 2 - 1
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Vác FC-Samsung - Békéscsabai Előre FC 1 - 2
1993 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Haladás VSE - ESMTK-Bauinvest 3 - 0
1993 NB I 1992/1993 Újpesti TE - Békéscsabai Előre FC 1 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 BKV Előre SC - Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE 1 - 2
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Bp. Volán SC - Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE 4 - 2
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 0 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Dorogi Bányász SC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 1
1989 NB I 1988/1989 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Vasas SC 1 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Érdi VSE - Péti MTE 2 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 ESMTK - Mohácsi TE 1 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE - Berettyóújfalui SE 2 - 1
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Hatvani KVSC-Deko - Eger SE 1 - 1
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Honvéd Asztalos János SE - Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE 2 - 1
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Tiszavasvári Lombik SE 1 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 III. Kerületi TTVE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Bajai SK 1 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Kecskeméti SC - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Keszthelyi ATE Haladás - BVSC 0 - 1
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Kisvárdai SE - Volán Rákóczi SE 2 - 2
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Komlói Bányász SK - Csepel SC 2 - 2
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Mezőcsáti Vörös Meteor - Kabai Egyetértés SE 1 - 0
1989 NB I 1988/1989 MTK-VM SK - Rába Vasas ETO 1 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 3 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE 1 - 1
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Olefin SC - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 2 - 5
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Sárbogárdi Videoton SE - Dunai Kőolaj SK 1 - 2
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Sárisápi Bányász SE - Dunakeszi Vasutas SE 3 - 2
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Soproni SE - Csurgói Spartacus SE 1 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Szeged SC - Jászberényi Lehel SC 2 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Szeghalmi SC - Törökszentmiklósi SE 1 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Metripond SE 2 - 2
1989 NB I 1988/1989 Váci Izzó MTE - Veszprémi SE 2 - 0
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Várpalotai Bányász SK - XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK 3 - 2
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Videoton SC 2 - 0
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Debreceni MVSC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 0 - 3
1988 NB I 1987/1988 MTK-VM SK - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 0
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Pécsi Munkás SC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Rába Vasas ETO - Váci Izzó MTE 3 - 2
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Siófoki Bányász SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 1
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 4 - 0
1988 NB I 1987/1988 Vasas SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 1 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Ácsi Kinizsi SK - XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK 3 - 2
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dorogi Bányász SC - Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE 4 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dunai Kőolaj SK - Érdi VSE 0 - 2
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 ESMTK - Honvéd Toldi SE 1 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Esztergomi MIM Vasas - Ráckevei Aranykalász SE 3 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 III. Kerületi TTVE - Budafoki MTE 3 - 2
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Magyar Viscosa SE 1 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Pénzügyőr SE - Építők SC 0 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Vasas Ikarus SK - BKV Előre SC 2 - 2
1985 KK NK Iskra Bugojno - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 4 - 0
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 Bábolnai SE - Építők SC 0 - 2
1983 NB I 1982/1983 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 0 - 3
1983 NB I 1982/1983 Csepel SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 2
1983 NB I 1982/1983 Debreceni MVSC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 1
1983 NB I 1982/1983 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 4 - 0
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 III. Kerületi TTVE - Pénzügyőr SE 0 - 1
1983 NB I 1982/1983 Nyíregyházi Vasutas Spartacus SC - Videoton SC 1 - 0
1983 NB I 1982/1983 Rába Vasas ETO - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 1
1980 KK Debreceni MVSC - TJ Rudá Hvězda Cheb 2 - 1
1980 nem hiv. Építők SC - Magyarország 2 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Békéscsabai TASK - Eger SE 0 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 BKV Előre SC - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 0 - 1
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - NIKE Fűzfői AK 5 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Dorogi AC - Szolnoki MTE 0 - 1
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Komlói Bányász SK - Vasas Izzó SK 0 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 MÁV DAC - BVSC 0 - 3
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Debreceni VSC 0 - 2
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Salgótarjáni TC - Kossuth KFSE 3 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Váci Híradás Vasas SE 1 - 1
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Volán SC - Szekszárdi Dózsa SC 2 - 0
1977 NB I 1976/1977 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2 - 2
1977 NB I 1976/1977 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 1
1977 NB I 1976/1977 Csepel SC - MTK-VM SK 1 - 1
1977 NB I 1976/1977 Dorogi AC - Rába Vasas ETO 3 - 5
1977 NB I 1976/1977 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 2 - 1
1977 NB I 1976/1977 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 2
1977 NB I 1976/1977 Szegedi EOL AK - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 3
1977 NB I 1976/1977 Vasas SC - Salgótarjáni BTC 4 - 1
1977 NB I 1976/1977 Zalaegerszegi TE - Videoton SC 2 - 1
1975 KK AC Fiorentina - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 0
1975 KEK Ferencvárosi TC - Malmö FF 1 - 1
1975 KK NK Rijeka - Tatabányai Bányász SC 3 - 1
1973 NB I/B 1971/1972 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Pécsi Bányász SC 1 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 1 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Bp. Építők SC - Debreceni EAC 1 - 3
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Bp. Spartacus SC - Volán SC 0 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Postás SE 3 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Ceglédi VSE - Szegedi Dózsa SE 3 - 0
1972 NB I 1971/1972 Csepel SC - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Debreceni VSC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 1
1972 NB I 1971/1972 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - VM Egyetértés SK 0 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Dorogi AC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 2
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Gyulai MEDOSZ SK - Láng Vasas SK 3 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Kecskeméti Dózsa SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 3 - 1
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Kiskunhalasi MEDOSZ - Szegedi VSE 1 - 0
1972 NB I 1971/1972 Komlói Bányász SK - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Lehel SC - Szolnoki MÁV SE 0 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 MGM Debrecen - KISTEXT SE 0 - 1
1972 NB I 1971/1972 MTK - Pécsi Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Pénzügyőr SE - Szolnoki MTE 2 - 1
1972 NB I 1971/1972 Rába Vasas ETO - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Szarvasi Főiskola Spartacus SC - BKV Előre SC 0 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Szegedi EOL 1 - 1
1972 NB I 1971/1972 Vasas SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 1
1972 NB I 1971/1972 Videoton SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 1
1970 KK Admira-Energie Wien - Vasas SC 0 - 4
1969 VVK Újpesti Dózsa SC - Leeds United AFC 2 - 0
1966 NB I 1966 Csepel SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 2 - 0
1964 nem hiv. Magyarország - Testnevelési Főiskola 5 - 1
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 0 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Elektromos SE - Sztálinvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 1
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Erzsébeti VTK - Mosonmagyaróvár TE 0 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 1
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Győri Vasas ETO - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Jászberényi Vasas SC - Ceglédi VSE 3 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Szegedi VSE 4 - 2
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Komlói Bányász SK - Váci Petőfi SE 2 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Miskolci VSC - Ózdi Kohász SE 3 - 1
1961 NB I 1960/1961 MTK - Pécsi Dózsa SC 2 - 2
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Nyíregyházi Spartacus - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 1 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Kőbányai Lombik TK 1 - 1
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Pécsi BTC - Budai Spartacus SC 2 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Pénzügyőrök SE - Bp. Előre SC 0 - 1
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - Csepel SC 0 - 0
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Szegedi EAC - Dorogi Bányász SC 2 - 1
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Székesfehérvári Vasas SC - Láng Vasas SK 0 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Diósgyőri Bányász 0 - 0
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 1
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Vasas SC - Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 VM-Egyetértés SC - Borsodi Bányász SK 0 - 0
1960 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Budapesti Vasas Izzó SK - Bp. Előre SC 2 - 2
1960 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Diósgyőri Bányász SK - Miskolci VSC 2 - 1
1955 NB I 1955 Vasas Izzó SK - Budapesti Dózsa SK 2 - 2
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Csepeli MTK - Textiles SE 1 - 1
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Debreceni Lokomotív - Újpesti TE 0 - 0
1950 NB I 1949/1950 ÉDOSz SE - Budapesti Postás SE 3 - 0
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Győri Vasas - Szombathelyi Lokomotív 5 - 0
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Soroksári Textil SK - Előre SE 3 - 2
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Vasas SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 0
1944 NB 1943/1944 BSzKRT SE - Diósgyőri MÁVAG 2 - 2
1944 NB 1943/1944 Ferencváros FC - Kispest FC 2 - 2
1944 NB 1943/1944 Nagyváradi AC - Újpest FC 2 - 1
1944 NB 1943/1944 Nemzeti Nehézipari Munkások Kinizsi SC - Újvidéki AC 0 - 4
1944 NB 1943/1944 Salgótarjáni Bányatelepi TC - Elektromos FC 7 - 2
1944 NB 1943/1944 Szolnoki MÁV - Gamma FC 2 - 1
1944 NB 1943/1944 Tisza Vasutas SE - Kolozsvári AC 0 - 1
1944 NB 1943/1944 Weisz Manfréd FC Csepel - Debreceni VSC 4 - 1
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Diósgyőri MÁVAG SC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
1939 barátságos Írország - Magyarország 2 - 2
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Lampart FC - Postás SE 6 - 1
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Pénzügyi TSC - Vasas SC 1 - 0
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Rákoskeresztúri TE - Győri ETO 3 - 4
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Salgótarjáni BTC - Csepeli MOVE SE 4 - 3
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - BSzKRT SE 6 - 2
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Törekvés SE - Mezőtúri AFC 3 - 1
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Váci Reménység - Debreceni VSC 1 - 2
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Weisz Manfréd FC - Perecesi TK 6 - 0
1933 barátságos Magyarország - Csehszlovákia 2 - 0
1924 I. osztály 1923/1924 UTE - III. Kerület 4 - 0
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 Ferenczvárosi TC - III. Kerület 4 - 1
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 Kispesti AC - Terézvárosi TC 1 - 1
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 MTK - VII. Kerületi SC 11 - 0
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 Törekvés SE - MAC 2 - 1
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 UTE - VAC 1 - 2
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 Vasas - Budapesti TC 4 - 0
1911 I. osztály 1910/1911 Budapesti-Csepeli AK - MTK 2 - 0
1911 I. osztály 1910/1911 MAC - UTE 2 - 1
1911 I. osztály 1910/1911 Nemzeti SC - 33 FC 0 - 0
1911 I. osztály 1910/1911 Terézvárosi TC - Törekvés SE 0 - 1
1905 I. osztály 1905 Fővárosi TC - MUE 3 - 3
1905 I. osztály 1905 Postás - MAFC 3 - 0