magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

september 16.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1912 Sárosi György Budapest
1912 Szalay István Kispest
1894 Vanicsek József Újpest

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Bicskei TC - Komárom VSE 2 - 1
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - ESMTK 3 - 5
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Debreceni Egyetemi AC - Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC 0 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Dorogi FC - Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 0
2020 NB II 2020/2021 FC Ajka - BFC Siófok 1 - 1
2020 BL Ferencvárosi TC - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Debreceni VSC 1 - 3
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csákvár 2 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Pécsi MFC - Budaörsi SC 0 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Soroksár SC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia - Gyirmót FC Győr -
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Vasas FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 1 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 WKW ETO FC Győr - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 0 - 0
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Aqvital FC Csákvár - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 1 - 3
2018 NB II 2018/2019 BFC Siófok - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 0
2018 NB II 2018/2019 BSS Monor - Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei VSE 0 - 0
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Budaörsi SC - Dorogi FC 4 - 1
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Rákosmente KSK 2 - 1
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Ceglédi VSE - Vác FC 0 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Cigánd SE - Nyírbátori FC 1 - 3
2018 NB II 2018/2019 CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár - Soroksár SC 1 - 0
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Debreceni EAC - Eger SE 0 - 0
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Diósgyőri VTK tartalék - Gyöngyösi AK 2 - 2
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Dunaharaszti MTK - MOL Vidi FC II 3 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Dunaújváros PASE - Kecskeméti TE 2 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Erzsébeti SMTK - Sényő-Carnifex FC 0 - 3
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 FC Ajka - Komárom VSE 1 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Herold Trans-Ménfőcsanak ESK - Csepel FC 1 - 0
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 - 1
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 III. kerületi TVE - Érdi VSE 3 - 3
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Jászberényi FC - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 1
2018 NB II 2018/2019 KBSC - Gyirmót FC Győr 1 - 4
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 KSE Iváncsa - FC Dabas 2 - 2
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Makói FC - Szekszárdi UFC 1 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Pénzügyőr SE - Sárvár FC 1 - 0
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Puskás Akadémia FC II - FC Nagykanizsa 3 - 3
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE - Putnok FC 1 - 3
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Szeged-Grosics Akadémia - Paksi FC II 1 - 1
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 Szentlőrinc SE - Pécsi MFC 3 - 1
2018 NB III Közép 2018/2019 SZEOL SC - Taksony SE 0 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Füzesgyarmati SK 2 - 1
2018 NB III Kelet 2018/2019 Tállya KSE - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 1 - 1
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 Tarr Andráshida SC - BKV Előre 2 - 1
2018 NB III Nyugat 2018/2019 THSE-Szabadkikötő - Pápai Perutz FC 2 - 2
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Vasas FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 - 2
2018 NB II 2018/2019 WKW ETO FC Győr - Budafoki MTE 4 - 0
2018 NB II 2018/2019 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő 2 - 2
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Debreceni VSC 0 - 1
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Budapest Honvéd FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 3
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Csornai SE - THSE-Szabadkikötő 4 - 0
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Debreceni EAC - STC Salgótarján 0 - 2
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Diósgyőri VTK - Paksi FC 2 - 4
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei VSE - Dunaújváros PASE 2 - 3
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Dunaharaszti MTK - BKV Előre 2 - 0
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Érdi VSE - Csepel FC 1 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Gyöngyösi AK-Ytong - Füzesgyarmati SK 1 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - Makói FC 2 - 0
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 KSE Iváncsa - Mórahalom VSE 3 - 2
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Monori SE - Nyírbátori FC 3 - 0
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Pápai Perutz FC - Tarr Andráshida SC 1 - 2
2017 NB III Nyugat 2017/2018 Pénzügyőr SE - VLS Veszprém 0 - 1
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Puskás Akadémia FC - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 - 0
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Rákosmente KSK - Pécsi MFC 0 - 3
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Szekszárdi UFC - FC Dabas 1 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2017/2018 Szentlőrinc SE - SZEOL SC 2 - 1
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Szombathelyi Swietelsky-Haladás - Újpest FC 1 - 0
2017 NB III Kelet 2017/2018 Tállya KSE - Balassagyarmati VSE 0 - 1
2017 NB I 2017/2018 Vasas FC - Videoton FC 3 - 1
2016 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Dabas-Gyón FC - Budafoki MTE 0 - 2
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Restart-Cegléd VSE 1 - 2
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 BFC Siófok II - Dunaújváros-PASE 0 - 13
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Debreceni VSC-TEVA - Budapest Honvéd FC 4 - 1
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Diósgyőri VTK tartalék - Hajdúböszörményi TE 1 - 6
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Dunaharaszti MTK - Monori SE 1 - 1
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Egri FC II - Maglódi TC 0 - 3
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Győri ETO FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias 1 - 0
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - Tisza Volán SC 1 - 1
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Kecskeméti TE II - Makói FC 3 - 1
2012 NB III Bakony Lombard Pápa Termál FC II - Komáromi VSE 5 - 0
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 MTK Budapest FC II - Nagybátonyi SC 0 - 0
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Paksi FC II - Soproni VSE-GYSEV-Goldschmidt 2 - 1
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Szatmár Unió FC - Debreceni EAC-Szertár Sportbolt 1 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Százhalombattai LK-investiz - Indotek Csepel FC 0 - 0
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Szentlőrinc SE - Tolle UFC Szekszárd 0 - 1
2012 NB III Bakony Tarr Sprint Andráshida SC - Dorogi FC 1 - 1
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Tiszakanyár SE - Ibrány SE 1 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK-Vasló - Viadukt-Tópark-Biatorbágy 0 - 3
2011 NB I 2011/2012 Diósgyőri VTK - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 - 1
2010 Európa Liga Debreceni VSC - FC Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 5
2010 NB I 2010/2011 MTK Budapest FC - Vasas SC 4 - 0
2009 BL Liverpool FC - Debreceni VSC 1 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Barcsi SC - FC Felcsút 1 - 4
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 BFC Siófok II. - FC Tatabánya-Auto Trader II 2 - 2
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Lindab-Törökbálinti TC - FC Fehérvár II 2 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Makói FC - Baktalórántháza VSE 4 - 1
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Martonvásári SK - III. Kerületi TUE 2 - 2
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Jászberényi SE-Vasas 0 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 - ESMTK 3 - 0
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Sárisáp-SIKÉR SE - Móri SE 2 - 2
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Szolnoki MÁV-Mondi - Kazincbarcikai SC FC 1 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Tuzsér SE - BKV Előre SC 1 - 2
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Celldömölki VSE - Budaörsi SC 0 - 0
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Felcsút SE - Barcsi SC 4 - 1
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Gyirmót SE - Hévíz SK 2 - 1
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Kecskeméti TE - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 2
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Lombard FC Pápa - Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 1
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 - Integral DAC 2 - 6
2006 NB I 2006/2007 NABI-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - FC Fehérvár 1 - 0
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Jászberényi SE 2 - 1
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Orosháza FC - Kazincbarcikai SC 3 - 3
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Paksi SE - Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Pécsi Mecsek FC-Pécs Plaza - Győri ETO FC 0 - 0
2006 NB II Nyugat 2006/2007 Soroksár SC - BFC-Siófok 1 - 2
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Jászapáti VSE 1 - 2
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Tuzsér SE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 3 - 0
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Vasas SC - MTK Budapest FC 1 - 5
2006 NB II Kelet 2006/2007 Vecsési FC - Budafoki Lombard LC 3 - 0
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Rákospalotai EAC 3 - 0
2004 UEFA Kupa Millwall FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
2004 UEFA Kupa Újpest FC - VfB Stuttgart 1 - 3
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 BKV Előre - FC Eger 4 - 1
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Büki TK Bükfürdő - Pécsi Mecsek FC 1 - 0
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Csepel-Auto Trader - Rákospalotai EAC 0 - 2
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 4 - 0
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Fóti SE - Monor-Sáma SE 2 - 1
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Lombard FC Tatabánya - Dorogi FC 4 - 0
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Marcali IFC - Nagykanizsa FC 6 - 0
2000 Kval. NBI/B, Kelet A BVSC - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 1 - 1
2000 Kval. NBI/B, Kelet B 2000 Cegléd FC - Monor-Ilzer SE 2 - 0
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, A Győri ETO FC - Nyírség-Spartacus FC 2 - 0
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, A MATÁV Compaq-Sopron - Lombard FC Tatabánya 3 - 4
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, B Nagykanizsa FC - Videoton FC Fehérvár 1 - 0
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, B Pécsi MFC - Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC 0 - 1
2000 Kval. NBI/B, Nyugat B Rákospalotai EAC - MTE-Motim 0 - 3
2000 Kval. NBI/B, Kelet B 2000 Sáma-Kunszentmártoni TE - Előre FC Békéscsaba 1 - 0
2000 Kval. NBI/B, Nyugat A Százhalombattai LK - Dorogi FC 2 - 2
2000 Kval. NBI 2000, B Vasas Danubius Hotels - Újpest FC 1 - 2
1999 UEFA Kupa FK Teplice - Ferencvárosi TC 3 - 1
1999 UEFA Kupa MTK Hungária - Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 0
1998 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 Kazincbarcikai SC - Csepel Austromobilar FC 3 - 1
1998 PNB 1998/1999 Vasas Danubius Hotels - Haladás-Milos 5 - 0
1997 UEFA Kupa MTK FC - FK Alania Vladikavkaz 3 - 0
1997 UEFA Kupa OFI Crete - Ferencvárosi TC 3 - 0
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Békéscsabai Előre FC - MTK 3 - 1
1995 NB III Tisza 1995/1996 Borsodi Építők Volán SC - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 0 - 3
1995 NB II Nyugat 1995/1996 EMDSZ-Soproni LC - Veszprém FC 2 - 2
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Győri ETO FC - Stadler FC 2 - 2
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Kispest-Honvéd FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC 2 - 2
1995 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Nyíregyházi FC - Kecskeméti TE 0 - 1
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Parmalat FC - Csepel SC 1 - 3
1995 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Salgótarjáni BTC - FC Sényő 5 - 1
1995 NB II Nyugat 1995/1996 Siófoki Bányász FC - MATÁV SC Sopron 2 - 1
1995 NB II Kelet 1995/1996 Tiszakécskei FC - Diósgyőri FC 1 - 1
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Újpesti TE - Debreceni VSC-Epona 4 - 0
1993 UEFA Kupa KR Reykjavik - MTK FC 1 - 2
1993 NB II Nyugat 1993/1994 Veszprém FC - Pénzügyőr SE 1 - 2
1992 KEK AC Parma - Újpesti TE 1 - 0
1992 BEK ŠK Slovan Bratislava - Ferencvárosi TC 4 - 1
1992 UEFA Kupa Vác FC-Samsung - FC Groningen 1 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Ajkai Hungalu SK - Mohácsi Új Barázda TSZ SE 0 - 0
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Bajai SK - Hatvani KVSC-Deko 0 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Budafoki MTE-Törley - BKV Előre SC 0 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Debreceni Kinizsi - Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE 1 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Debreceni Vasutas SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 0 - 0
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Diósgyőri VTK - Salgótarjáni Síküveg SE 3 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Dorogi Bányász SC - III. Kerületi TTVE 0 - 2
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Eger SE - Metripond SE 3 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE - Kisvárdai SE 1 - 0
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Kabai Egyetértés - Kecskeméti SC 2 - 2
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Kecskeméti TE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Komlói Bányász SK - Dunaferr SE 3 - 1
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Sabaria-Tipo SE 1 - 1
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Csepel SC 2 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Olefin SC - Mátészalkai MTK 2 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 0
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Ózdi Kohász SE - Edelényi Bányász SE 0 - 1
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Paksi Atomerőmű SE - Soproni SE 0 - 2
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE 2 - 1
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 2 - 1
1990 NB III Tisza 1990/1991 Tiszavasvári Lombik SE - Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE 1 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Váci Izzó MTE - Győri Rába ETO SC 2 - 1
1989 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Borsodi Bányász SE - Szeghalmi SC 4 - 1
1989 NB III Tisza 1989/1990 Borsodi Építők Volán SC - Kisvárdai SE 2 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Debreceni Vasutas SC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 0 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Ferencvárosi TC - Videoton-Waltham SC 0 - 0
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Magyar Kábel SC - Tatai Honvéd AC 2 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1989/1990 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 1 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Pécsi Munkás SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 4 - 0
1989 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Peremartoni SC - Dunakeszi Vasutas SE 2 - 1
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Rába Vasas ETO - Tatabányai Bányász SC 3 - 0
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Vasas SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 1 - 0
1987 UEFA Kupa Budapesti Honvéd SE - KSC Lokeren 1 - 0
1987 BEK CSA Steaua Bucureşti - MTK-VM SK 4 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Építők SC - Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE 1 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 7
1987 UEFA Kupa Tatabányai Bányász SC - Vitória Sport Clube Guimarães 1 - 1
1987 KEK Újpesti Dózsa SC - FC Den Haag 1 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 BKV Előre SC - Borsodi Építők Volán SC 2 - 2
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Diósgyőri VTK - Bajai SK 3 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Edelényi Bányász SE - Gyöngyösi SE 1 - 3
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Hódgép-Metripond SE - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 0 - 1
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Keszthelyi Haladás SC 3 - 1
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Soproni SE 3 - 1
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Ózdi Kohász SE - 22. Sz. Volán SE 2 - 2
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Recski Ércbányász - Miskolci VSC 1 - 0
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Salgótarjáni BTC - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 4 - 1
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Bakony Vegyész TC 6 - 0
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE - Váci Izzó MTE 1 - 3
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Vasas SC - Csepel SC 3 - 0
1984 NB II 1984/1985 Volán SC - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 4 - 1
1984 NB I 1984/1985 Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC 3 - 1
1981 KEK Athletic Union Paralimni FC - Vasas SC 1 - 0
1981 BEK Ferencvárosi TC - TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 3 - 2
1981 UEFA Kupa SK Rapid Wien - Videoton SC 2 - 2
1981 UEFA Kupa Tatabányai Bányász SC - Real Madrid CF 2 - 1
1980 UEFA Kupa Újpesti Dózsa SC - Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 22.sz. Volán SC - Kossuth KFSE 2 - 0
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Bakony Vegyész TC - Bábolnai SE 1 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Balassagyarmati SE - Eger SE 1 - 0
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 BKV Előre SC - Kecskeméti SC 1 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Bp. Építők SC - Honvéd Bem József SE 2 - 0
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Csepel SC - Szegedi EOL AK 2 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE 0 - 2
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Dorogi AC - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 1 - 2
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Dunakeszi VSE - Bp. Spartacus SC 3 - 0
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Dunaújvárosi Építők SE - Váci Híradás Vasas SE 1 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Esztergomi MIM Vasas - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 2 - 2
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Győri Dózsa SC - Ajkai Aluminium SK 0 - 1
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Gyulai SE - Honvéd Papp József SE 2 - 1
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Haladás VSE - Körmendi Dózsa MTE 4 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Honvéd Asztalos János SE - Gyöngyösi SE 0 - 1
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Jánoshalmi Spartacus - BVSC 0 - 0
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 KOMÉP SC - MÁV Nagykanizsai TE 2 - 0
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Komlói Bányász SE - Soproni SE 2 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Lehel SC - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 3 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Miskolci VSC - Békéscsabai TASK 2 - 1
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Mohács Véméndi TE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 3 - 1
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Olefin SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 0 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Orosházi MTK - Hódmezővásárhely MSE 1 - 0
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Ózdi Kohász SE - Debreceni USE 0 - 2
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Pénzügyőr SE - Bp. Vasas Izzó SK 1 - 1
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Péti MTE - Sabaria SE 1 - 1
1979 NB II Kelet 1979/1980 Szarvasi Főiskola Spartacus SC - Nyíregyházi VSSC 0 - 2
1979 NB II Közép 1979/1980 Szegedi Dózsa SE - Ganz MÁVAG SE 1 - 2
1979 NB II Nyugat 1979/1980 Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE - MÁV DAC 1 - 3
1978 nem hiv. Magyarország - Vasas Ikarus 4 - 1
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Bakony Vegyész TC - BKV Előre SC 0 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 4 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Csepel SC - Rába Vasas ETO 1 - 1
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Debreceni VSC - Bp. Spartacus SC 1 - 0
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Diósgyőri VTK - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Dorogi AC - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 0
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Dunaújvárosi Építők SE - Honvéd Táncsics SE 1 - 1
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Kossuth KFSE 1 - 1
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Győri Dózsa SK - Máza-Szászvári Bányász SK 4 - 2
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Győri Elektromos SK 3 - 3
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 KOMÉP SC - Szombathelyi SE Dózsa 5 - 2
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Komlói Bányász SK - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 0
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Körmendi Főiskola MTE - Sabaria Cipőgyár 1 - 1
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 MÁV DAC - Egri Dózsa SC 2 - 1
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Kecskeméti SC 1 - 2
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 4
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Pécsi VSK - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 1 - 2
1973 NB II Nyugat 1973/1974 Soproni Textiles - NIKE Fűzfői AK 1 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Szegedi EOL - Pécsi Munkás SC 4 - 0
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Videoton SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 0
1972 NB I 1972/1973 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Csepel SC 2 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1972/1973 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Egri Dózsa SC 4 - 3
1970 KEK Aberdeen FC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 - 1
1970 EVK CS Universitatea Craiova - Pécsi Dózsa SC 2 - 1
1970 NB I 1970/1971 MTK - Salgótarjáni BTC 3 - 0
1970 BEK Újpesti Dózsa SC - FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0
1967 NB I/B 1967 Bp. Előre SC - Miskolci VSC 4 - 1
1967 NB I/B 1967 Bp. Spartacus SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Csepel SC - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 Egri Dózsa SE - Szegedi EAC 1 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Győri Vasas ETO - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2 - 2
1967 NB I 1967 Komlói Bányász SK - MTK 1 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Salgótarjáni Bányász TC 2 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Pécsi Dózsa SC 4 - 0
1964 VVK TJ Spartak ZJŠ Brno - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Borsodi Bányász SK - Kecskeméti Dózsa 1 - 0
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Bp. Spartacus SC - Miskolci VSC 0 - 1
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1 - 0
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Pécsi Dózsa SC 6 - 0
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 BVSC - Székesfehérvári VT Vasas 0 - 4
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Debreceni EAC - Ózdi Kohász SE 1 - 1
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Diósgyőri VTK - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 2 - 0
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Dorogi Bányász - Vasas SC 3 - 2
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Erzsébeti VTK - Budai Spartacus 3 - 1
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 3 - 0
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Győri MÁV DAC 1 - 0
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Győri Vasas ETO - Debreceni VSC 1 - 1
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Kaposvári Kinizsi - Csepel Autó SE 1 - 2
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Komlói Bányász - Újpesti Dózsa SC 0 - 0
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Láng Vasas SK - Egri Dózsa SC 2 - 1
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Bp. Előre SC 2 - 1
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Kőbányai Lombik TK 6 - 0
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Pécsi VSK - Csepel SC 1 - 1
1962 NB II Kelet 1962/1963 Salgótarjáni Kohász SE - Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 - 0
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Szegedi EAC - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 0
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Zalaegerszegi TE - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 2 - 2
1961 NB I 1961/1962 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Salgótarjáni Bányász TC 4 - 2
1961 NB I 1961/1962 Dorogi Bányász - Vasas SC 4 - 2
1956 EK '55-59 Jugoszlávia - Magyarország 1 - 3
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Légierő SK - Kecskeméti Kinizsi SK 5 - 1
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Békéscsabai Építők SK - Szolnoki Lokomotív SK 3 - 2
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Bp. Szikra SK - Szegedi Lokomotív SK 2 - 0
1951 NB I 1951 Budapesti Kinizsi - Csepeli Vasas 1 - 0
1951 NB I 1951 Győri Vasas - Szegedi Honvéd 1 - 0
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Kecskeméti Kinizsi SK - Bp. Előre SK 1 - 1
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas SK - Ceglédi Lokomotív SK 1 - 1
1951 NB I 1951 Salgótarjáni Bányász - Budapesti Bástya 1 - 4
1951 NB I 1951 Szegedi Petőfi - Budapesti Vasas 0 - 0
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Szolnoki Papírgyári Szikra SK - Gyulai Építők SK 3 - 1
1951 NB I 1951 Szombathelyi Lokomotív - Diósgyőri Vasas 3 - 1
1951 NB II Dél 1951 Vasas Kerámia SK - Vasas MÁVAG SK 0 - 2
1951 NB I 1951 Vörös Lobogó Sortex - Budapesti Honvéd 0 - 1
1950 NB I 1950 Előre SE - Szombathelyi Lokomotív 4 - 2
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Budai 11 - Attila FC 5 - 1
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Ferencvárosi FC - Kispest FC 3 - 1
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Soroksár FC - III. Kerület FC 3 - 1
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Szeged FC - Hungária FC 0 - 2
1934 Profi I. liga 1934/1935 Újpest FC - Somogy FC 10 - 0
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Bástya FC - Vasas SC 4 - 0
1928 KK Ferencváros FC - SK Admira Wien 1 - 0
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Kispest FC - Somogy FC 1 - 0
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Sabaria LSz - Nemzeti SC 1 - 2
1928 I. oszt. profi liga 1928/1929 Újpest FC - Bocskay FC 1 - 0
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 33 FC - UTE 0 - 2
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 Ferenczvárosi TC - Kispesti AC 2 - 0
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 MTK - Budapesti TC 2 - 0
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 VAC - Törekvés 0 - 1
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 Vasas - Újpesti Törekvés SE 3 - 2
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 Zuglói VII. Ker. AC - III. Kerület 0 - 0
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 Ferenczvárosi TC - MAC 1 - 0
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 III. Kerület - Kispesti AC 1 - 0
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 MTK - Budapesti TC 6 - 0
1917 Hadi, I. oszt. 1917/1918 Vasas - Törekvés SE 1 - 1
1906 I. osztály 1906/1907 33 FC - Typographia 1 - 1
1906 I. osztály 1906/1907 Ferenczvárosi TC - Fővárosi TC 6 - 2
1906 I. osztály 1906/1907 MTK - Budapesti AK 9 - 2