magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

május 3.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1983 Fülöp Márton Budapest
1969 Nyilas Elek Budapest
1964 Brockhauser István Budapest
1928 Bundzsák Dezső Kiskunhalas

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2021 Magyar Kupa MOL Fehérvár FC - Újpest FC 0 - 1
2020 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Balassagyarmati VSE - Ceglédi VSE -
2020 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Bicskei TC - Pápai Perutz FC -
2020 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 BKV Előre - Greenplan-Balatonlelle SE -
2020 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Dunaújváros-PASE -
2020 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár - VLS Veszprém -
2020 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Dabas-Gyón FC - HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC -
2020 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Debreceni EAC - Eger SE -
2020 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Debreceni VSC II - FC Hatvan -
2020 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 FC Nagykanizsa - Érdi VSE -
2020 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 III. kerületi TVE - Sárvár FC -
2020 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Kecskeméti TE-Hufbau - Kelen SC -
2020 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Komárom VSE - Herold Trans-Ménfőcsanak ESK -
2020 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Lipót SE Pékség - Hévíz SK -
2020 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Monori SE - Szentlőrinc SE -
2020 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Ózdi Kohász SC - Füzesgyarmati SK -
2020 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Pécsi MFC - Dunaharaszti MTK -
2020 NB III Nyugat 2019/2020 Puskás Akadémia FC II - MOL Fehárvár FC II -
2020 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Putnok FC - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék -
2020 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Rákosmente KSK - Szekszárdi UFC -
2020 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Sényő-Carnifex FC - Erzsébeti SMTK -
2020 NB III Közép 2019/2020 Taksony SE-GP Solar - KSE Iváncsa -
2020 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Tállya KSE - Gyöngyösi AK -
2020 NB III Kelet 2019/2020 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Jászberényi FC -
2020 NB III Közép 2019/2020 THSE-Szabadkikötő - FC Dabas -
2018 NB II 2017/2018 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - BFC Siófok 1 - 0
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 0 - 2
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Budaörsi SC - Ceglédi VSE 1 - 0
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Cigánd SE - Aqvital FC Csákvár 1 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő 1 - 3
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Kisvárda-Master Good - BFC Siófok 2 - 0
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Puskás Akadémia FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 3 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Swietelsky-Soproni VSE - CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár 1 - 1
2017 NB II 2016/2017 SZEOL SC - Vác FC 0 - 0
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Dorogi FC 2 - 4
2015 NB II 2014/2015 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Soroksár SC 1 - 0
2015 NB III Közép 2014/2015 FC Dabas - Kozármisleny FC 1 - 1
2015 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Gyöngyösi AK-Ytong - Putnok FC 0 - 5
2015 NB I 2014/2015 Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 2
2015 NB I 2014/2015 Újpest FC - Győri ETO FC 1 - 0
2015 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Veresegyház VSK - Kisvárda-Master Good 1 - 3
2015 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Videoton FC II - REAC 2 - 2
2014 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Balatonfüredi FC - Dorogi FC 1 - 0
2014 NB I 2013/2014 Budapest Honvéd FC - Videoton FC 0 - 1
2014 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Kazincbarcikai SC FC 3 - 4
2014 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Ferencvárosi TC II - Hajdúböszörményi TE 0 - 1
2014 NB II 2013/2014 FGSz Siófok - Vasas FC 1 - 5
2014 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Fortress-Felsőtárkány SC - Nyírbátori FC 3 - 1
2014 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Jászapáti FK - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 1
2014 NB I 2013/2014 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias 0 - 2
2014 NB II 2013/2014 Kisvárda-Master Good - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1 - 2
2014 NB II 2013/2014 Kozármisleny FC - FC Ajka 0 - 1
2014 NB I 2013/2014 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 1
2014 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Nagyatádi FC - Budaörsi SC 4 - 3
2014 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Orosháza FC - Maglódi TC 1 - 1
2014 NB I 2013/2014 Puskás Akadémia FC - Győri ETO FC 0 - 1
2014 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Putnok FC - Létavértes SC '97 1 - 1
2014 NB II 2013/2014 Soproni Vasutas SE-GYSEV - FC Tatabánya 3 - 1
2014 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Sportbusz Csepel FC - Diósdi TC-Select 0 - 1
2014 NB II 2013/2014 Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima - Dunaújváros Pálhalma ASE 2 - 1
2014 NB II 2013/2014 Szolnoki MÁV-Stadler Rail FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 0
2014 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Szombathelyi Haladás II - Újbuda FC 0 - 2
2014 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Cigánd SE 2 - 2
2014 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Tolle UFC Szekszárd - Monori SE 2 - 2
2014 NB I 2013/2014 Újpest FC - MTK Budapest 0 - 4
2014 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC - Bölcskei SE 3 - 0
2014 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Veresegyház VSK - Egri FC 3 - 0
2014 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Veszprém FC - Körmendi FC 5 - 0
2014 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Videoton FC II - Soroksár SC 1 - 2
2013 NB I 2012/2013 Szombathelyi Haladás - Kecskeméti TE-Phoenix Mecano 1 - 1
2013 NB I 2012/2013 Videoton FC - MTK Budapest FC 2 - 0
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 BKV Előre SC - Kazincbarcikai SC FC 4 - 3
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Bőcs KSC - DVSC-DEAC 0 - 0
2009 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Csillaghegyi MTE - Velence SE 1 - 3
2009 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Dunaharaszti MTK - Sárisáp-SIKÉR SE 3 - 0
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Dunaújváros FC Prelasti - Kaposvölgye VSC 0 - 3
2009 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Fehérvár FC II - III. Kerületi TUE 2 - 0
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Győri ETO FC B - Budaörsi SC 3 - 0
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Jászberényi SE - MTK Budapest FC II 1 - 5
2009 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Lindab-Törökbálinti TC - Soroksár SC 5 - 0
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Gyirmót SE 5 - 0
2009 NB III Dráva 2008/2009 Nagyatádi FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II 0 - 1
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Pécsi Mecsek FC - FC Ajka 1 - 1
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Százhalombattai LK - Barcsi SC 1 - 2
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Tököl VSK - Makói FC 2 - 3
2009 NB I 2008/2009 Újpest FC - Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 2
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Vác-Újbuda LTC - ESMTK 3 - 2
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Vecsési FC - Szolnoki MÁV-Mondi 0 - 3
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Zalaegerszegi TE FC II - Bajai LSE 1 - 0
2008 NB III Alföld 2007/2008 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Monori SE 0 - 2
2008 NB I 2007/2008 BFC Siófok - FC Tatabánya 3 - 0
2008 NB I 2007/2008 Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA - Rákospalotai EAC 4 - 0
2008 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 FC Felcsút - ESMTK 2 - 1
2008 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Integrál DAC - Komlói Bányász SK 5 - 0
2008 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Jászberényi SE-Vasas - Ceglédi VSE-Mazda Zakar 2 - 1
2008 NB III Tisza 2007/2008 Létavértes SC '97 - Balkányi SE 5 - 0
2008 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Pécs Plaza 2 - 2
2008 NB I 2007/2008 MTK Budapest FC - Vasas SC 0 - 2
2008 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Orosháza FC - BKV Előre SC 3 - 1
2008 NB I 2007/2008 Paksi FC - Győri ETO FC 2 - 1
2008 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Pénzügyőr SE - Martonvásári SK 2 - 0
2008 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Szombathelyi Haladás - Gyirmót SE 1 - 0
2008 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Tököl VSK - Baktalórántháza VSE 2 - 0
2008 NB I 2007/2008 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 0 - 0
2003 NB I/B 2002/2003 Balassagyarmat SE-Goldex Anettka - Monor-Sáma SE 4 - 0
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Debreceni VSC-Megaforce - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
2003 NB I/B 2002/2003 Diósgyőri VTK - FC Tatabánya-Auto Trader 0 - 1
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Győri ETO FC - Siófok FC 1 - 1
2003 NB I/B 2002/2003 Kecskeméti FC - Százhalombattai LK 0 - 0
2003 NB I/B 2002/2003 Lombard FC Haladás - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 1 - 1
2003 NB I 2002/2003 MATÁV Sopron - Videoton FC Fehérvár 0 - 2
2003 NB I/B 2002/2003 Nyírség-Spartacus FC - Újpest FC-Fót 1 - 2
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Előre FC Békéscsaba 3 - 0
2002 NB I 2001/2002 MATÁV Compaq-Sopron - Vasas Danubius Hotels 2 - 2
2000 Amatőr Kupa Bodajk SE - Germán SE-Tápiószentmárton 1 - 1
2000 Magyar Kupa MTK-Hungária FC - Vasas Danubius Hotels SC 3 - 1
1998 NB I 1997/1998 BVSC-Zugló FC - Gázszer FC 3 - 1
1998 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Csákvár FC - Beremendi Építők SK 1 - 1
1998 NB I/B 1997/1998 Csepel SC - Dunaferr SE 0 - 1
1998 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Demecseri Kinizsi SE - Kiskunfélegyházi TK 4 - 1
1998 NB I/B 1997/1998 Érdi VSE - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 0
1998 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 FC Eger-Tengely-Közmű - FC Hatvan 0 - 0
1998 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Hévízi SK - Györkönyi SE 1 - 1
1998 NB I/B 1997/1998 INC Alkaloida SE Tiszavasvári - Rákóczi-Kaposcukor FC 1 - 0
1998 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Kalocsai FC - Tiszafüredi VSE-City Gas 5 - 1
1998 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Kazincbarcikai SC - Nyírbátori FC 2 - 0
1998 NB I/B 1997/1998 Kecskeméti FC - Komlói Bányász SK 0 - 1
1998 NB I/B 1997/1998 Olajbányász FC Nagykanizsa - MATÁV SC Sopron 2 - 0
1998 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Sárvár FC - Győri Dózsa-Horváth Gumi SE 2 - 3
1998 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Százhalombattai FC - BKV Előre SC 1 - 2
1998 NB I/B 1997/1998 Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler - Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló 0 - 0
1998 NB I 1997/1998 Vác-Zollner FC - Siófoki Bányász FC 1 - 1
1998 NB I 1997/1998 Vasas Danubius Hotels - Újpesti TE 0 - 0
1998 NB I 1997/1998 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Kispest-Honvéd FC 2 - 1
1997 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Balatonfüredi SC - Gázszer FC 0 - 5
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Debreceni VSC-Epona - Haladás VFC 3 - 1
1997 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Diósgyőri FC - Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 3
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Ferencvárosi TC - Békéscsabai Előre FC 4 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Győri ETO FC - BVSC 2 - 1
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Kispest-Honvéd FC - MTK FC 2 - 2
1997 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Lombard FC Tatabánya - Soroksári TE 7 - 3
1997 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 MATÁV SC Sopron - Pécs '96 FC 2 - 0
1997 NB III Tisza 1996/1997 Nyírbátori FC - Borsod Volán SE 0 - 1
1997 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Nyíregyházi FC - Kecskeméti TE 3 - 0
1997 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Paksi SE-Atomerőmű SE - Jutas Veszprém HFK 2 - 1
1997 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Rákóczi-Kaposcukor FC - Soproni FAC 1 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Siófoki Bányász FC - Vác FC 0 - 0
1997 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Tiszakécskei FC-Eurobusz - Salgótarjáni BTC 4 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Újpesti TE - Videoton FC Fehérvár 2 - 1
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Csepel SC 2 - 1
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Ajkai Bányász SK - Bajai FC 1 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 BKV Előre SC - Dunaferr SE 3 - 1
1992 NB I 1991/1992 BVSC-Novép - Haladás VSE 1 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Csepel SC - Dorogi Bányász SC 3 - 0
1992 NB I 1991/1992 Diósgyőri FC - Videoton-Waltham FC 2 - 0
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE - Szeged SC 0 - 0
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Hatvani KVSC-Deko - Nyíregyházi VSC 1 - 2
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Kecskeméti SC - Bagi SE 0 - 4
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Miskei TSZ SK - Budafoki MTE-Törley 0 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Mohácsi Új Barázda TSZ SE - Paksi Atomerőmű SE 1 - 1
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Rákospalotai EAC 4 - 0
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Salgglas-Salgótarjáni SE - Békéscsabai Előre FC 0 - 2
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Soproni LC - ESMTK-Bauinvest 0 - 2
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Kabai Egyetértés SE 2 - 3
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - III. Kerületi TVE 1 - 1
1992 NB I 1991/1992 Vác FC-Samsung - Kispest Honvéd FC 3 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 Csepel SC - Kecskeméti TE 2 - 0
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Bajai SK - Nyíregyházi VSSC 3 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 BKV Előre SC - ESMTK 1 - 3
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Bp. Volán SC - Keszthelyi ATE Haladás 1 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 BVSC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 2
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Debreceni Kinizsi - Karcagi SE 4 - 1
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Diósgyőri VTK - Metripond SE 2 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE - Honvéd Rákóczi SE 3 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Dunai Kőolaj SK - Kartali Medosz SE 2 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Érdi VSE - Dorogi Bányász SC 2 - 2
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE - Honvéd Osztapenko SE 1 - 0
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Váci Izzó MTE 1 - 0
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 III. Kerületi TTVE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 0
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Kabai Egyetértés SE - Hajdúszoboszlói Bocskai SE 3 - 1
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Lehel SC - Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés 2 - 1
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Magyar Viscosa SE - Ráckevei Aranykalász SE 0 - 2
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Mátészalkai MTK - Volán Rákóczi SE 0 - 3
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 1 - 1
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Nyíregyházi Volán Dózsa - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 0 - 1
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Rakamazi Spartacus - Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai 2 - 1
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Salgótarjáni BTC - Budafoki MTE 2 - 1
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 0 - 1
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Szeged SC - Veszprémi SE 1 - 1
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Csepel SC 0 - 0
1987 NB II 1986/1987 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 0
1987 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Tisza Cipő SE - Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSZ SE 0 - 3
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Vasas Ikarus SK - Pénzügyőr SE 0 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Budafoki MTE - BKV Előre SC 1 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Érdi VSE - Építők SC 0 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 ESMTK - Dorogi Bányász SC 1 - 2
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Keszthelyi ATE 3 - 2
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Honvéd Toldi SE - XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK 3 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 III. Kerületi TTVE - Ácsi Kinizsi SK 4 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Veszprémi SE 1 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Komlói Bányász SK - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 2 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Magyar Viscosa SE - Pénzügyőr SE 0 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Ráckevei Aranykalász SE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 4
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Salgótarjáni BTC - Nyíregyházi VSSC 1 - 1
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Soproni SE 2 - 0
1986 NB II 1985/1986 SZEOL-Délép SE - Bajai SK 4 - 1
1986 NB II 1985/1986 Váci Izzó MTE - Eger SE 0 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Balassagyarmati SE - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre 0 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 BKV Előre SC - Dorogi AC 1 - 1
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Bp. Építők SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 BVSC - Szegedi EOL AK 1 - 2
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Csepel SC - Vasas SC 1 - 1
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Eger SE 1 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Dombóvári MSC - Bábolnai SE 2 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Dunaújvárosi Építők - Bp. Spartacus 2 - 3
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai - Borsodi Volán SE 3 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Honvéd Asztalos János SE - Hódmezővásárhelyi MSE 1 - 1
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Honvéd Bem József SE - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 3 - 1
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Karcagi SE - Honvéd Papp József SE 1 - 1
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Gyöngyösi SE 2 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Keszthelyi Haladás SC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 4 - 1
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Kossuth KFSE - Kecskeméti SC 1 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Lehel SC - Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE 0 - 2
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Miskolci VSC - Nagybátonyi Bányász 3 - 3
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Mohács-Véméndi TE 4 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 NIKE Fűzfői AK - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Ózdi Kohász SE - Debreceni Universitas SE 0 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Pécsi VSK - Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE 3 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Pénzügyőr SE - DÉLÉP SC 3 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Péti MTE - Ajkai Aluminium SK 2 - 0
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Sabaria SE - Bakony Vegyész TC 0 - 0
1981 NB II Kelet 1980/1981 Salgótarjáni TC - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Sellyei SK - Honvéd Rákóczi Ferenc SE 5 - 1
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Soproni SE - MÁV DAC 2 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Szegedi Dózsa - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 2 - 2
1981 NB II Nyugat 1980/1981 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Haladás VSE 3 - 3
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Pécsi Munkás SC 1 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 Váci Izzó MTE - 22. Sz. Volán SC 1 - 0
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Volán SC - Nyíregyházi Vasutas Spartacus SC 1 - 1
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Zalaegerszegi TE - MTK-VM SK 0 - 2
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 5 - 0
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 3 - 2
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Ferencvárosi TC - Vasas SC 0 - 1
1980 NB I 1979/1980 MTK-VM SK - Rába Vasas ETO 0 - 0
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Pécsi Vasutas SK - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 1 - 0
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Salgótarjáni TC 3 - 0
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Videoton SC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 1 - 0
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Volán SC - Pécsi Munkás SC 1 - 2
1980 NB I 1979/1980 Zalaegerszegi TE - Debreceni MVSC 1 - 1
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Ferencvárosi TC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 1
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Pécsi Munkás SC - Csepel SC 0 - 2
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Rába Vasas ETO - Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 - 3
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Salgótarjáni BTC - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 2 - 0
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Vasas SC 1 - 1
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 5 - 2
1975 NB I 1974/1975 Videoton SC - MTK-VM SK 1 - 1
1973 NB I/B 1972/1973 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 5 - 1
1972 nem hiv. Esztergomi MIM Vasas vegyes - Magyarország 0 - 5
1970 NB I/B 1970 BKV Előre SC - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 1 - 1
1970 NB I/B 1970 Egyetértés SC - MÁV DAC 1 - 0
1970 NB I/B 1970 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Ózdi Kohász SE 1 - 0
1970 NB I/B 1970 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Pécsi Bányász 0 - 2
1970 NB I/B 1970 Zalaegerszegi TE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 1
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas - MGM Debrecen 1 - 0
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 KISTEXT SK - Szegedi VSE 1 - 1
1969 NB I/B 1969 Ózdi Kohász SE - Bp. Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1969 NB I/B 1969 Pécsi Bányász - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 0
1969 NB II Kelet 1969 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Ceglédi VSE 3 - 1
1969 NB I/B 1969 Videoton SC - Miskolci VSC 7 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Salgótarjáni Bányász TC 1 - 0
1967 NB I/B 1967 BVSC - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 1 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Egri Dózsa SE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 Komlói Bányász SK - Csepel SC 2 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 MTK - Győri Vasas ETO 2 - 2
1967 NB I 1967 Szegedi EAC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 2
1967 NB I 1967 Vasas SC - Pécsi Dózsa SC 1 - 0
1966 barátságos Lengyelország - Magyarország 1 - 1
1964 barátságos Ausztria - Magyarország 1 - 0
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Békéscsabai Építők SK - Ceglédi Lokomotív SK 2 - 0
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Bp. Előre SK - Vasas Dinamó 1 - 1
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Bp. Szikra SK - Kecskeméti Kinizsi SK 1 - 0
1953 NB I 1953 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Budapesti Bástya SK 2 - 1
1953 NB I 1953 Győri Vasas SK - Budapesti Vasas SK 2 - 5
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Légierő SK - Kőbányai Lokomotív SK 4 - 0
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Orosházi Kinizsi SK - Gyulai Építők SK 3 - 1
1953 NB I 1953 Szegedi Honvéd SE - Sztálin Vasmű Építők SK 1 - 1
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Szegedi Lokomotív SK - Szegedi Petőfi SK 2 - 0
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Szolnoki Lokomotív SK - Makói Vasas SK 6 - 2
1953 NB I 1953 Vörös Lobogó Sortex SK - Budapesti Dózsa SK 1 - 1
1952 NB I 1952 Budapesti Vasas - Budapesti Dózsa 3 - 5
1950 nem hiv. Szolnoki SzMTE - Magyarország 0 - 11
1944 NB 1943/1944 Gamma FC - Tisza Vasutas SE 0 - 0
1942 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Goldberger SE - Marosvásárhelyi SE 2 - 1
1942 barátságos Magyarország - Németország 3 - 5
1939 NB 1938/1939 Hungária FC - Salgótarjáni SE 5 - 0
1936 NB 1935/1936 Bocskay FC - Budafok FC 4 - 2
1936 barátságos Magyarország - Írország 3 - 3
1933 Profi I. liga 1932/1933 Soroksár FC - Bocskay FC 2 - 2
1931 EK '31-32 Ausztria - Magyarország 0 - 0
1931 Profi II. liga 1930/1931 BAK TK - Somogy FC 1 - 4
1931 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Pécs-Baranya FC - Vasas SC 0 - 0
1930 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Nemzeti SC - Pécs-Baranya FC 4 - 0
1925 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Zuglói VII. Ker. AC - Budapesti TC 3 - 0
1923 I. osztály 1922/1923 MAC - MAFC 1 - 0
1914 barátságos Ausztria - Magyarország 2 - 0
1914 I. osztály 1913/1914 UTE - MAC 1 - 1
1908 barátságos Ausztria - Magyarország 4 - 0
1903 II. oszt. 1903 Újpesti TE - Budapesti AK 2 - 1