magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

május 23.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1968 Somogyi József Győr
1943 Lakinger Lajos Ősi
1901 Kompóti-Kléber Gábor Budapest
1896 Konrád Kálmán Palánka
1896 Tury György ?

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2020 NB I 2019/2020 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 2 - 1
2018 Magyar Kupa Puskás Akadémia FC - Újpest FC 2 - 2
2015 NB II 2014/2015 Békéscsabai 1912 Előre - Soroksár SC 2 - 0
2015 NB II 2014/2015 Ceglédi VSE - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 - 1
2015 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Cigánd SE - Veresegyház VSK 2 - 0
2015 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Jászberényi FC 4 - 1
2015 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 FC Tatabánya - Futura Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 0 - 1
2015 NB II 2014/2015 FGSZ Siófok - Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima 1 - 2
2015 NB I 2014/2015 Győri ETO FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias 3 - 0
2015 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 III. Kerületi TVE - Tököl VSK 3 - 1
2015 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Kisvárda-Master Good - Kazincbarcikai SC FC 2 - 0
2015 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Kozármisleny FC - Bölcskei SE 6 - 1
2015 NB I 2014/2015 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Paksi FC 0 - 4
2015 NB I 2014/2015 MTK Budapest - Szombathelyi Swietelsky-Haladás 2 - 0
2015 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Nagyatádi FC - Budaörsi SC 0 - 4
2015 NB I 2014/2015 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 2
2015 NB I 2014/2015 Puskás Akadémia FC - Újpest FC 4 - 5
2015 NB III Nyugat 2014/2015 Rákosmente KSK - Sárvár FC 0 - 1
2015 NB III Közép 2014/2015 REAC - Szekszárdi UFC 3 - 2
2015 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Salgótarjáni BTC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 0 - 3
2015 NB II 2014/2015 Soproni Vasutas SE-GYSEV - Vasas FC 3 - 3
2015 NB II 2014/2015 Szeged 2011 – Grosics Akadémia - Szolnoki MÁV FC 2 - 1
2015 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Szentlőrinc SE - Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC 3 - 2
2015 NB III Közép 2014/2015 SZEOL SC - Orosháza FC 1 - 0
2015 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - FC Hatvan 3 - 0
2015 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Vác FC - Monori SE 6 - 0
2015 NB II 2014/2015 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - FC Ajka 2 - 0
2014 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Aqvital-Publo Csákvári TK - Tököl VSK 5 - 1
2014 NB II 2013/2014 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - FC Ajka 3 - 2
2014 NB II 2013/2014 Soproni Vasutas SE-GYSEV - Szolnoki MÁV-Stadler Rail FC 2 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2011/2012 Diósdi TC-Select - Újbuda FC 3 - 0
2010 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 BKV Előre SC - Békéscsaba 1912 Frühwald Előre SE 3 - 2
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Diósgyőri VTK - MTK Budapest FC 2 - 5
2010 NB III Duna 2009/2010 Dunaharaszti MTK - Csepel FC 0 - 0
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Győri ETO FC - Videoton FC 1 - 0
2010 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 Kaposvölgye VSC Nagyberki - Barcsi SC 0 - 1
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Kecskeméti TE-Ereco - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 1 - 0
2010 NB III Duna 2009/2010 Lindab-Törökbálinti TC - Móri SE 3 - 2
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 3 - 1
2010 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Püspökladányi LE - Maglódi TC 1 - 3
2010 NB III Duna 2009/2010 Sárisáp-SIKÉR SE - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 0
2010 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 Szolnoki MÁV FC 1910 - Debreceni VSC-DEAC 2 - 1
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Szombathelyi Haladás FC - Paksi FC 4 - 0
2010 NB III Tisza 2009/2010 Tiszakanyár SE - Létavértes SC '97 3 - 1
2010 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Tura VSK - Bio Tech USA - Balmazújvárosi FC 3 - 1
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Újpest FC - Vasas SC 1 - 0
2010 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 Zalaegerszegi TE FC II - Pécsi Mecsek FC 0 - 0
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Baktalórántháza VSE - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 3
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Budaörsi SC - Kozármisleny SE 3 - 1
2009 NB I 2008/2009 Budapest Honvéd FC - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 0
2009 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Csepel FC - Sárisáp-SIKÉR SE 0 - 3
2009 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Dorogi FC - Balatonlelle SE 1 - 0
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Dunaújváros FC Prelasti - Százhalombattai LK 0 - 3
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 FC Ajka - Bajai LSE 3 - 0
2009 NB I 2008/2009 FC Fehérvár - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 2 - 0
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 FC Tatabánya - Zalaegerszegi TE FC II 3 - 3
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Gyirmót SE - Dunántúli AC 3 - 1
2009 NB I 2008/2009 Győri ETO FC - Újpest FC 4 - 3
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Kazincbarcikai SC - Vác-Újbuda LTC 4 - 1
2009 NB I 2008/2009 MTK Budapest FC - Kecskeméti TE-Ereco 1 - 4
2009 NB I 2008/2009 Paksi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 2
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Felcsút FC 5 - 0
2009 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Soroksár SC - BFC Siófok B 0 - 3
2009 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Szigetszentmiklósi TK - Pénzügyőr SE 3 - 0
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Szolnoki MÁV-Mondi - Restart-Ceglédi VSE 1 - 1
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Tököl VSK - Bőcs KSC 1 - 2
2009 NB I 2008/2009 Vasas SC - Gabona Trans Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 - 1
2009 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Vecsési FC - Békéscsaba Früchwald Előre SE 0 - 0
2009 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Velence SE - Dunaharaszti MTK 2 - 1
2009 NB I 2008/2009 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - BFC Siófok 5 - 3
2008 NB I 2007/2008 FC Sopron - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 0 - 3
2008 NB I 2007/2008 Paksi FC - Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA 2 - 2
2004 NB I 2003/2004 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
2003 NB I 2002/2003 MATÁV Sopron - Előre FC Békéscsaba 1 - 3
2003 NB I/B 2002/2003 Százhalombattai LK - BKV Előre 0 - 0
2003 NB I 2002/2003 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Kispest-Honvéd FC 3 - 1
1999 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Atomerőmű SE - Büki TK-Gyógyfürdő-Hunguest Hotel 1 - 2
1999 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 BKV Előre SC - Sárvári FC 4 - 1
1999 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Budafoki LC - Veszprém LC 2001 1 - 1
1999 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 Csepel SC - Borsod Volán SE 2 - 0
1999 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 FC Eger-Tengely-Közmű - Palotás SE 10 - 0
1999 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 FC Hatvan - Kiskőrösi FC 1 - 1
1999 NB I 1998/1999 INC Tiszavasvári - Lombard FC Tatabánya 3 - 3
1999 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Jerking-Szekszárd UFC - Beremendi Építők SK 0 - 3
1999 NB I 1998/1999 Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló - Szeged LC 2 - 0
1999 NB II Kelet 1998/1999 Kalocsai FC - Gyulai FC 3 - 2
1999 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Mosonmagyaróvári TE-Motim - Royal Goldavis Hévíz 2 - 1
1999 PNB 1998/1999 MTK-Hungária FC - BVSC-Zugló FC 3 - 2
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Nyírség-Spartacus FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 1
1999 NB II Nyugat 1998/1999 Százhalombattai FC - Szentgotthárdi VSE 2 - 2
1999 NB I 1998/1999 Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler - 1. Futball Club Nagykanizsa 2 - 2
1998 NB I 1997/1998 BVSC-Zugló FC - Ilzer-Stadler FC 4 - 1
1998 NB I 1997/1998 Diósgyőri FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 2
1998 NB I 1997/1998 Gázszer FC - Vasas Danubius Hotels 2 - 0
1998 NB I 1997/1998 Győri ETO FC - Videoton FC Fehérvár 3 - 2
1998 NB I 1997/1998 MTK-Hungária FC - Debreceni VSC-Epona 1 - 1
1998 NB I 1997/1998 Siófoki Bányász FC - Haladás-Milos 0 - 1
1998 NB I 1997/1998 Tiszakécske FC - Vác-Zollner FC 1 - 0
1998 NB I 1997/1998 Újpesti TE - Békéscsabai Előre FC 4 - 1
1998 NB I 1997/1998 Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Kispest-Honvéd FC 6 - 1
1993 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Derecske SSE - Balmazújvárosi SC 1 - 1
1993 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Dorogi Bányász - Sabaria-Tipo SE 1 - 1
1993 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 ESMTK-Hungaplast - EMDSZ-Soproni LC 1 - 1
1993 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Gödöllői LC-Szilas Food - Hajdúnánási FC 1 - 0
1993 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 III. Kerületi TVE - Eger SE 5 - 2
1993 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Kiskőrösi Petőfi LC - Bagi FC 3 - 1
1993 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Kisvárdai SE - Edelényi VSE 3 - 0
1993 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Mátészalkai MTK - Rakamazi Spartacus SE 4 - 1
1993 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Mohácsi FC - Pénzügyőr SE 1 - 0
1993 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Nagykálló SE - Hajdúszoboszlói VSE 1 - 1
1993 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász - BKV Előre SC 0 - 0
1993 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Olefin SC - Abaújszántó KSE 3 - 2
1993 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Paksi Atomerőmű SE - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 1
1993 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Kazincbarcikai SC 1 - 1
1993 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Szeged SC - FC Hatvan 0 - 0
1993 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Szerencs-Hegyalja SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 5 - 0
1993 NB II Kelet 1992/1993 Tiszavasvári Alkaloida SE - Budafoki MTE 1 - 1
1993 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Zalaegerszegi TE - Dunaferr SE 2 - 0
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE 2 - 0
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Debreceni VSC - Hatvani KVSC-Deko 2 - 0
1992 NB I 1991/1992 Győri Rába ETO - Vasas SC 2 - 2
1992 NB I 1991/1992 Kispest Honvéd FC - Haladás VSE 4 - 0
1992 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Olefin SC - Nagyhalász 3 - 0
1992 NB I 1991/1992 Pécsi Munkás SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 2
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Sabaria-Tipo SE - Csepel SC 0 - 1
1992 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Szerencs-Hegyalja SE - Debreceni Kinizsi 3 - 0
1992 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE 1 - 0
1992 NB I 1991/1992 Tatabányai SC - Siófoki Bányász SE 1 - 5
1992 NB I 1991/1992 Újpesti TE - Vác FC-Samsung 1 - 2
1992 NB I 1991/1992 Veszprém FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 2
1992 NB I 1991/1992 Videoton-Waltham FC - BVSC-Novép 3 - 3
1990 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Magyar Kábel SC - Dömsödi SE 1 - 2
1990 NB III Duna 1989/1990 Péti MTE - Sárisápi Bányász SE 4 - 0
1987 NB I 1986/1987 Debreceni MVSC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 0 - 0
1987 NB I 1986/1987 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - MTK-VM SK 2 - 3
1987 NB I 1986/1987 Eger SE - Vasas SC 1 - 3
1987 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Érdi VSE - BVSC 1 - 0
1987 NB I 1986/1987 Pécsi Munkás SC - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 2
1987 NB I 1986/1987 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 1
1987 NB I 1986/1987 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Siófoki Bányász SE 0 - 1
1986 nem hiv. CD Tepatitlán - Magyarország 0 - 4
1984 NB II 1983/1984 Bakony Vegyész TC - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 1 - 0
1984 NB II 1983/1984 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Bajai SK 2 - 1
1984 NB II 1983/1984 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Keszthelyi Haladás SC 3 - 3
1984 NB II 1983/1984 Hódgép-Metripond SE - Salgótarjáni TC 3 - 0
1984 NB II 1983/1984 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Soproni SE 0 - 0
1984 NB II 1983/1984 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Debreceni MVSC 0 - 0
1984 barátságos Magyarország - Norvégia 0 - 0
1984 NB II 1983/1984 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - 22. Sz. Volán SC 1 - 2
1984 NB II 1983/1984 Siófoki Bányász SE - Kecskeméti SC 3 - 1
1984 NB II 1983/1984 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Ózdi Kohász SE 4 - 1
1982 NB II Közép 1981/1982 22. Sz. Volán SC - Kecskeméti SC 5 - 4
1982 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Ajkai Aluminium SK - Keszthelyi Haladás SC 7 - 4
1982 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Balassagyarmati SE - Bp. Építők SC 2 - 0
1982 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Dorogi AC 2 - 1
1982 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Debreceni Kinizsi SE - Honvéd Papp József SE 5 - 2
1982 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Dombóvári MSC - Pécsi VSK 2 - 3
1982 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Mohács-Véméndi TE 2 - 1
1982 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Eger SE - Honvéd Bem József SE 1 - 1
1982 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - MTK-VM 2 - 0
1982 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Gyöngyösi SE - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 0 - 0
1982 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Gyulai SE - Szarvasi Főiskolai Spartacus 4 - 2
1982 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Hódmezővásárhelyi MSE 2 - 1
1982 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Soproni SE 0 - 1
1982 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 0
1982 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Komlói Bányász SK - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 0 - 0
1982 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Kossuth KFSE - BKV Előre SC 2 - 0
1982 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 MÁV DAC - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 3 - 5
1982 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Miskolci VSC - Debreceni Universitas SE 2 - 2
1982 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Pénzügyőr SE - BVSC 1 - 1
1982 NB II Kelet 1981/1982 Salgótarjáni TC - Lehel SC 3 - 0
1982 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Szegedi Dózsa - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre 5 - 2
1982 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE - Sabaria SE 0 - 1
1982 NB II Közép 1981/1982 Váci Izzó MTE - Bábolnai SE 3 - 0
1982 NB II Nyugat 1981/1982 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Bakony Vegyész TC 1 - 1
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 0 - 1
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Csepel SC - Rába Vasas ETO 1 - 2
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Debreceni MVSC - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 2 - 0
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 0 - 0
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Ferencvárosi TC - Nyíregyházi Vasutas Spartacus SC 3 - 1
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Pécsi MSC - MTK-VM SK 0 - 0
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Vasas SC - Volán SC 2 - 1
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Videoton SC - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 5 - 0
1981 NB I 1980/1981 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 - 2
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Budapesti Vasas Izzó SK - Dunaújvárosi Kohász 3 - 4
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Diósgyőri VTK - Videoton SC 0 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Haladás VSE - Rába ETO 2 - 0
1979 NB I 1978/1979 MTK-VM SK - Pécsi MSC 1 - 0
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Csepel SC 1 - 0
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Salgótarjáni TC 1 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Vasas SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 - 1
1979 NB I 1978/1979 Zalaegerszegi TE - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 5 - 2
1978 Intertoto Olympique de Marseille - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 3
1976 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Bp. Építők SC - Dunaújvárosi Építők SE 1 - 1
1976 NB II 1975/1976 Bp. Spartacus SC - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 2 - 4
1976 NB II 1975/1976 BVSC - Bábolnai SE 3 - 0
1976 NB II 1975/1976 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 3 - 0
1976 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 EMG SK Sashalom - Perbáli TSZ SK 3 - 1
1976 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Enyingi MEDOSZ SE - BKV Előre SC 1 - 6
1976 NB II 1975/1976 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Szolnoki MTE 0 - 1
1976 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Pénzügyőr SE 6 - 1
1976 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Honvéd Táncsics SE - Siófoki Bányász SE 0 - 1
1976 NB II 1975/1976 Kossuth KFSE - Dorogi AC 2 - 2
1976 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Lőrinci Fonó - Véméndi TSZ SK 1 - 1
1976 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Mázaszászvári Bányász SK - Dombóvári Spartacus Szövetkezeti SK 3 - 0
1976 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 MEDOSZ ERDÉRT SE - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 1 - 3
1976 NB II 1975/1976 Nagybátonyi Bányász SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 1
1976 NB II 1975/1976 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Bp. Vasas Izzó SK 1 - 2
1976 NB III Délnyugat 1975/1976 Pécsi BTC - Pécsi VSK 0 - 1
1976 NB II 1975/1976 Pécsi MSC - MÁV DAC 3 - 1
1976 NB II 1975/1976 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 1
1976 NB II 1975/1976 Volán SC - Debreceni VSC 0 - 3
1973 NB I/B 1972/1973 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Pénzügyőr SE 4 - 2
1971 NB I/B 1970/1971 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Pécsi Bányász SK 1 - 1
1971 NB I/B 1970/1971 BKV Előre SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0
1971 NB I 1970/1971 Csepel SC - Videoton SC 4 - 0
1971 NB I/B 1970/1971 Egri Dózsa SC - Bp. Spartacus SC 3 - 1
1971 NB I 1970/1971 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK 2 - 0
1971 NB I/B 1970/1971 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 1 - 1
1971 NB I/B 1970/1971 Kecskeméti Dózsa - MÁV DAC 1 - 1
1971 NB I/B 1970/1971 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Debreceni VSC 3 - 0
1971 NB I/B 1970/1971 Ózdi Kohász SE - BVSC 0 - 0
1971 NB I 1970/1971 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 2
1971 NB I 1970/1971 Rába Vasas ETO - Salgótarjáni BTC 3 - 0
1971 NB I 1970/1971 Szegedi EOL - MTK 2 - 5
1971 NB I/B 1970/1971 Szolnoki MTE - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 0 - 0
1971 NB I 1970/1971 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 - 0
1971 NB I 1970/1971 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 0
1971 NB I/B 1970/1971 Várpalotai Bányász SK - VM-Egyetértés SK 1 - 1
1971 NB I 1970/1971 Vasas SC - Komlói Bányász SK 6 - 1
1970 NB I 1970 Ferencvárosi TC - Csepel SC 1 - 0
1970 NB I 1970 Vasas SC - MTK 1 - 2
1965 NB I/B 1965 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Vörös Meteor Egyetértés 1 - 0
1965 NB I/B 1965 Debreceni VSC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 0 - 0
1965 NB I/B 1965 Diósgyőri VTK - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 0 - 1
1965 NB II Kelet 1965 Egri Dózsa SC - Kisterenyei Bányász SE 2 - 0
1965 NB II Nyugat 1965 Esztergomi Vasas - Budai Spartacus SC 1 - 1
1965 NB II Nyugat 1965 Fővárosi Autóbusz SK - Győri Dózsa 2 - 2
1965 NB II Kelet 1965 Gyulai MEDOSZ SK - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 0 - 0
1965 NB I/B 1965 III. Kerületi TTVE - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 1 - 1
1965 NB I/B 1965 Jászberényi Lehel SC - BVSC 2 - 0
1965 NB II Nyugat 1965 Kaposvári Honvéd SE - Pécsi Bányász SE 0 - 1
1965 NB II Kelet 1965 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Miskolci Bányász 4 - 0
1965 NB II Kelet 1965 KISTEXT SK - Szolnoki MTE 1 - 1
1965 NB II Nyugat 1965 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Láng SK 1 - 1
1965 VB 1966 sel. Német Demokratikus Köztársaság - Magyarország 1 - 1
1965 NB I/B 1965 Nyíregyházi Spartacus - Miskolci VSC 1 - 0
1965 NB II Nyugat 1965 Pápai Textiles SE - Vasas Ikarus SK 1 - 0
1965 NB II Nyugat 1965 Pécsi BTC - Zalaegerszegi Dózsa 1 - 2
1965 NB II Kelet 1965 Pénzügyőr SE - Debreceni Honvéd 2 - 1
1965 NB II Nyugat 1965 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 - 2
1965 NB I/B 1965 Székesfehérvári VT Vasas - Győri MÁV DAC 4 - 1
1965 NB I/B 1965 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 0
1965 NB II Kelet 1965 Vasas Izzó SK - Bp. Előre SC 2 - 1
1965 NB II Nyugat 1965 Veszprémi Haladás Petőfi SC - Kaposvári Kinizsi 3 - 1
1965 NB II Nyugat 1965 Zalaegerszegi TE - Pécsi VSK 3 - 0
1964 EB 1964 sel. Magyarország - Franciaország 2 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Miskolci MTE - Szegedi VSE 0 - 0
1959 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Újpesti Tungsram TE - Bp. Előre SC 1 - 1
1954 NB II Dél 1954 Kőbányai Lokomotív SK - Bp. Előre SK 1 - 2
1954 barátságos Magyarország - Anglia 7 - 1
1954 NB II Dél 1954 Vasas Dinamó - Vasas Generátor SK 3 - 4
1953 NB II Dél 1953 Kőbányai Lokomotív SK - Szolnoki Lokomotív SK 0 - 0
1948 barátságos Albánia - Magyarország 0 - 0
1948 EK '48-53 Magyarország - Csehszlovákia 2 - 1
1943 NB II Zrínyi 1942/1943 Bethlen Gábor SE - Makói Vasutas SE 1 - 0
1943 NB I 1942/1943 Elektromos FC - Szolnoki MÁV 8 - 2
1943 NB I 1942/1943 Ferencvárosi FC - Weisz Manfréd FC Csepel 3 - 1
1943 NB I 1942/1943 Kolozsvári AC - Diósgyőri MÁVAG 4 - 0
1943 NB II Széchenyi 1942/1943 Magyar Pamut SC - Győri ETO 2 - 3
1943 NB II Mátyás 1942/1943 Marosvásárhelyi NMKTE - Marosvásárhelyi SE 5 - 2
1943 NB II Mátyás 1942/1943 Nagybányai SE - Csabai AK 3 - 2
1943 NB II Zrínyi 1942/1943 Pécsi DVAC - Hódmezővásárhelyi TVE 5 - 2
1943 NB I 1942/1943 Salgótarjáni BTC - Kispest FC 4 - 0
1943 NB II Széchenyi 1942/1943 Soproni VSE - Soproni FAC 3 - 0
1943 NB I 1942/1943 Szegedi AK - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 6 - 1
1943 NB II Wesselényi 1942/1943 Szentlőrinci AC - Csepeli MOVE SE 2 - 3
1943 NB II Zrínyi 1942/1943 Topolyai SE - Szegedi TK 2 - 1
1943 NB I 1942/1943 Törekvés SE - Nagyváradi AC 3 - 1
1943 NB I 1942/1943 Újpest FC - Gamma FC 2 - 1
1943 NB II Zrínyi 1942/1943 Újverbászi CSE - Szabadkai VAK 1 - 3
1943 NB I 1942/1943 Újvidéki AC - Vasas SC 4 - 2
1943 NB II Zrínyi 1942/1943 Zentai AK - Kaposvári Rákóczi AC 3 - 1
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Alba Regia AK - Soproni FAC 1 - 4
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 BSzKRT SE - Perecesi TK 2 - 0
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 BVSC - Losonci AFC 1 - 0
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Diósgyőri MÁVAG SC - Debreceni VSC 5 - 3
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Dorogi AC - Zuglói Danuvia SE 1 - 0
1940 NB 1939/1940 Elektromos FC - Szeged FC 0 - 1
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Érsekújvári SE - Tatabányai SC 1 - 0
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Füleki TC - SK Rusj Ungvár 0 - 0
1940 NB 1939/1940 Gamma FC - Újpest FC 3 - 4
1940 NB 1939/1940 Hungária FC - Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 - 1
1940 NB 1939/1940 Kassai AC - Ferencvárosi FC 0 - 1
1940 NB 1939/1940 Kispest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 6 - 1
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Lampart FC - Pénzügyi TSC 1 - 2
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 MTK - Tokodi ÜSE 1 - 2
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Munkácsi SE - Kassai SC 1 - 1
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Nyíregyházi TVE - Beregszászi FTC 4 - 0
1940 NB B Dunántúl 1939/1940 Pécsi VSK - Komáromi FC 1 - 3
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Salgótarjáni SE - MOVE Ózdi VTK 2 - 0
1940 NB 1939/1940 Taxisok - Törekvés SE 1 - 1
1940 NB B Felvidék 1939/1940 Ungvári AC - Salgótarjáni BTC 1 - 6
1937 BLSz I., Bíró Dezső 1936/1937 III. Kerületi TVE - Budapesti LK 3 - 0
1937 barátságos Magyarország - Ausztria 2 - 2
1937 NB 1936/1937 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Nemzeti SC 1 - 2
1926 Budapest I. o., 1925/1926 MTK - Kispesti AC 6 - 0
1924 nem hiv. Saarbrücken - Az MLSz csapata 1 - 7
1920 I. osztály 1919/1920 Terézvárosi TC - III. Kerület 1 - 0
1909 I. osztály 1908/1909 Typographia - UTE 0 - 3