magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

március 26.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1979 Bernáth Csaba Debrecen
1974 Herczeg Miklós Zalaszentgrót
1960 Sallai Sándor Debrecen
1890 Taussig Imre Martonos

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2017 NB II 2016/2017 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 0 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II - Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Csepel FC - VLS Veszprém 1 - 2
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Diósdi TC - Komáromi VSE 1 - 2
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Dunaharaszti MTK - Szigetszentmiklósi TK 0 - 2
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 ESMTK - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 0 - 0
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 ETO FC Győr - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 3 - 1
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 FC Ajka - Videoton FC II 1 - 0
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 FC Hatvan - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék 0 - 1
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Gyirmót FC Győr II - III. kerületi TVE 2 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Hajdúböszörményi TE - STC Salgótarján 0 - 3
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - Méhkeréki SE 1 - 1
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Érdi VSE 0 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Mórahalom VSE - Szekszárdi UFC 2 - 2
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 MTK Budapest II - BKV Előre 3 - 3
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Nyírbátori FC - KBSC 1 - 2
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Paksi FC II - Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC 1 - 1
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Sport 36-Komlói Bányász SK 3 - 0
2017 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Pénzügyőr SE - Dunaújváros-PASE 2 - 0
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Puskás Akadémia FC II - Csornai SE 1 - 2
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Putnok FC - Jászberényi FC 1 - 2
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Rákospalotai EAC - Rákosmente KSK 1 - 7
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Sárvár FC - Hévíz SK 1 - 1
2017 NB III Kelet 2016/2017 Tállya KSE - Monori SE 1 - 0
2017 NB III Nyugat 2016/2017 Tarr Andráshida SC - FC Tatabánya -
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Csornai SE - Tarr Andráshida SC 0 - 2
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Dorogi FC - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 0 - 0
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Érdi VSE - Győri ETO FC 1 - 1
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 FC Hatvan - Tállya KSE 3 - 1
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 FC Tatabánya - Diósdi TC-Select 1 - 0
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 III. Kerületi TVE - Sárvár FC 3 - 0
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Jászberényi FC - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 1 - 1
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Kazincbarcikai SC FC - Somos SE 0 - 0
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Komlói Bányász SK - Monori SE 2 - 1
2016 barátságos Magyarország - Horvátország 1 - 1
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Nyírbátori FC - Ceglédi VSE 1 - 0
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Felsőtárkány SC 5 - 0
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Pénzügyőr SE - ESMTK 0 - 1
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Rákosmente KSK - Cigánd SE 1 - 2
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Szentlőrinc SE - Szekszárdi UFC 0 - 1
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 SZEOL SC - Dunaharaszti MTK 2 - 1
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC - HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC 1 - 4
2015 NB II 2014/2015 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Gyirmót FC Győr 1 - 1
2014 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Nagyatádi FC - Aqvital-Publo Csákvári TK 0 - 2
2013 VB 2014 sel. Törökország - Magyarország 1 - 1
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Bajai LSE-Kalo-MÉH - BKV Előre SC 2 - 1
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Békéscsaba 1912 Frühald Előre SE - Bőcs Sport Kft. 4 - 0
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Budaörsi SC - FC Ajka 1 - 0
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Diósgyőri VTK - Vecsési FC 1911 1 - 0
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE - Százhalombattai LK 2 - 0
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 foci24.com-Kaposvölgye VSC - Gyirmót FC 0 - 2
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Győri ETO FC B - Enternet-FC Tatabánya 1 - 0
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Hajdúböszörményi TE - MTK Budapest FC II 0 - 0
2011 NB III Alföld 2010/2011 KITE-Szeged - Újbuda TC 2 - 1
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Maglódi TC - Dunaharaszti MTK 1 - 3
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Orosháza FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 0 - 1
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Videoton FC-Puskás Akadémia 0 - 1
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Rákospalotai EAC - Debreceni VSC-DEAC 0 - 0
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Restart-Ceglédi VSE - Makói FC 6 - 0
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Soroksár SC - Dorogi FC 0 - 3
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima - Veszprém FC 2 - 1
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Újpest FC B - Kazincbarcikai SC 2 - 2
2010 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 Gyirmót SE - BFC Siófok 1 - 1
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Videoton FC - Szombathelyi Haladás FC 4 - 2
2008 barátságos Magyarország - Szlovénia 0 - 1
2006 NB II Nyugat 2005/2006 BKV Előre - FC Ajka 2 - 1
2006 NB II Kelet 2005/2006 Bőcs KSC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 0
2006 NB II Kelet 2005/2006 Budafoki LC - Makói FC 2 - 3
2006 NB II Kelet 2005/2006 Karcag-Berekfürdő SE - Vecsési FC 5 - 0
2006 NB I 2005/2006 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC-AVE Ásványvíz 2 - 1
2005 NB I/B 2004/2005 Csőszer FC Tatabánya - FC Szeged 4 - 0
2005 NB I/B 2004/2005 Szolnoki MÁV FC-Mondi - Slant/Fin Dunaújváros FC 2 - 4
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Budapest Honvéd FC - Pápai Termál PELC 3 - 0
2000 NB I 1999/2000 BKV Előre - Hajdúszoboszló 6 - 0
2000 NB I 1999/2000 Csepel SC - Kecskeméti FC 0 - 3
2000 NB I 1999/2000 Komlói Bányász SK - III. Kerület FC-Autó Trader 1 - 0
2000 NB I 1999/2000 Százhalombattai FC - Érd-Diego FC Dabas 2 - 0
2000 NB I 1999/2000 Szolnoki MÁV-Neusiedler - Rákóczi FC-Contimex 1 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Debreceni VSC-Epona - Kispest-Honvéd FC 0 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Ferencvárosi TC - Csepel SC 4 - 2
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Győri ETO FC - Siófoki Bányász FC 1 - 1
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Haladás VFC - Békéscsabai Előre FC 2 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 III. Kerületi TVE - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 1
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Vác FC 2 - 0
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Újpesti TE - MTK FC 0 - 2
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Vasas Danubius Hotels - Ecker-Stadler FC 2 - 1
1997 NB I 1996/1997 Videoton FC Fehérvár - BVSC 2 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Bajai FC - Veszprém FC 0 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Beremendi Építők SK - Pécsi VSK 7 - 1
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 BKV Előre SC - Paksi SE-Atomerőmű SE 1 - 0
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Diósgyőri FC - Kabai Cukor FC 2 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 ESMTK-Hungaplast - MATÁV SC Sopron 2 - 2
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 FC Hatvan - Tiszakécskei FC 1 - 0
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 FC Sényő - Edelényi VSE 2 - 0
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Hajdúnánási FC - Balmazújvárosi SC 1 - 0
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 III. Kerületi TVE - Salgótarjáni BTC 3 - 2
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Karcag Épkar SE - Tiszafüred Ivecospeed VSE 0 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Keszthelyi Haladás-Honvéd SE - Budafoki LC 2 - 2
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Kisvárdai SE - Borsodi Építők Volán SC 0 - 1
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Kunhegyes Egységes SE - Encsi VSC 1 - 2
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Nagykállói SE - Mátészalkai MTK 2 - 0
1995 NB III Tisza 1994/1995 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 2 - 1
1995 NB II Kelet 1994/1995 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Miskolci VSC 1 - 0
1995 NB II Nyugat 1994/1995 Százhalombattai FC - Tatabányai SC 1 - 1
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Békéscsabai Előre FC - BVSC-Dreher 3 - 0
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Diósgyőri FC - Kiskőrös-Stadler FC 2 - 2
1994 NB I 1993/1994 EMDSZ-Soproni LC - Parmalat FC 1 - 0
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Haladás VSE - Debreceni Vasutas SC 0 - 0
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Kispest-Honvéd FC - Újpesti TE 1 - 1
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Nyíregyházi FC - FC Eger 0 - 0
1994 NB II Nyugat 1993/1994 Pénzügyőr SE - Dorogi Bányász SC 0 - 0
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Siófoki Bányász SE - ETO FC Győr 1 - 3
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Szeged FC - Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE 1 - 1
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Tiszakécskei FC - Gödöllői LC 2 - 2
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Vác FC-Samsung - Pécsi MSC-Fordan 1 - 0
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Vasas SC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 1
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Bajai SK - Kecskeméti SC 0 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Tiszavasvári Lombik SE 4 - 3
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Berettyóújfalui SE - Jászkiséri TSz SE 0 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Bp. Volán SC - ESMTK 1 - 2
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Budafoki MTE-Törley - Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE 1 - 0
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Csepel SC - Keszthelyi ATE Haladás 0 - 2
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Csurgói Spartacus SE - Komlói Bányász SK 0 - 0
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Debreceni Universitas SE - Hatvani KVSC 1 - 1
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Diósgyőri VTK - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE - Magyar Kábel SC 1 - 0
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Dunai Kőolaj SK - Péti MTE 0 - 1
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Eger SE - Szeged SC 2 - 2
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 Gödöllői SC - Sárisápi Bányász SE 0 - 1
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Mezőcsáti Vörös Meteor 2 - 1
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 0 - 4
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Kabai Egyetértés SE - Volán Rákóczi SE 0 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - III. Kerületi TTVE 4 - 1
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Kisvárdai SE - Olefin SC 1 - 2
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Metripond SE - Nyíregyházi VSSC 1 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Mohácsi TE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 0 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Soproni SE 2 - 0
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Szeghalmi SC 4 - 1
1989 NB II Kelet 1988/1989 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 2 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Dorogi Bányász SC 2 - 1
1989 NB II Nyugat 1988/1989 Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE - BVSC 0 - 1
1989 NB III Tisza 1988/1989 Törökszentmiklósi SE - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 1 - 1
1989 NB III Duna 1988/1989 XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK - BKV Előre SC 2 - 2
1988 barátságos Belgium - Magyarország 3 - 0
1988 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Dunakeszi Vasutas SE - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 2 - 0
1988 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Szeghalom - Püspökladányi MÁV 4 - 2
1983 NB II 1982/1983 22. Sz. Volán SC - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 2 - 2
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 BKV Előre SC - III. Kerületi TTVE 1 - 0
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Eger SE - Siófoki Olajbányász 2 - 2
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 Építők SC - Dunakeszi Vasutas SE 1 - 0
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 1
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Hódmezővásárhelyi MSE - Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE 1 - 3
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 0 - 1
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Kecskeméti SC - Ózdi Kohász SE 0 - 0
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Keszthelyi Haladás SC - Dorogi AC 0 - 0
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 Mezőfalvai SE - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 8
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Volán SC 1 - 2
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Salgótarjáni TC - Bajai SK 6 - 2
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Soproni SE - Nagybátonyi Bányász 1 - 0
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Szegedi EOL AK 1 - 0
1981 NB II Közép 1980/1981 22. Sz. Volán SC - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 0
1980 barátságos Magyarország - Lengyelország 2 - 1
1978 NB II 1977/1978 BVSC - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Debreceni VSC - Volán SC 2 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Eger SE - MÁV DAC 3 - 1
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Salgótarjáni TC 0 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Kossuth KFSE - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 1
1978 NB II 1977/1978 NIKE Fűzfői AK - Dorogi AC 2 - 2
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Békéscsabai TASK 2 - 1
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Szolnoki MTE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 2 - 0
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Váci Híradás Vasas SE - BKV Előre SC 1 - 1
1978 NB II 1977/1978 Vasas Izzó SK - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 2 - 1
1975 barátságos Franciaország - Magyarország 2 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 BKV Előre SC - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 0 - 1
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Debreceni EAC - MGM Debrecen 0 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 - 0
1972 nem hiv. Esztergomi MIM Vasas II. - Magyarország 1 - 7
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Bp. Spartacus SC 1 - 2
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Kecskeméti Dózsa SC - Debreceni VSC 2 - 1
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 KISTEXT SE - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 4 - 1
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Láng Vasas SK - Szarvasi Főiskola Spartacus SC 0 - 2
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Szegedi EOL 1 - 1
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Ózdi Kohász SE - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 1 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Pécsi Bányász SC - Pénzügyőr SE 0 - 2
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Postás SE - Lehel SC 1 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Szegedi Dózsa SE - Bp. Építők SC 2 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Szegedi VSE - Ceglédi VSE 2 - 0
1972 NB II Kelet 1971/1972 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Kiskunhalasi MEDOSZ 2 - 2
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Szolnoki MTE - Dorogi AC 2 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Volán SC - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 4 - 0
1972 NB I/B 1971/1972 Zalaegerszegi TE - MÁV DAC 3 - 0
1969 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Budai Spartacus SC - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 1
1969 nem hiv. FC Nantes - Magyarország 0 - 3
1969 KK FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Vasas SC 1 - 2
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Almásfüzitői Timföld SC - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 3 - 0
1967 NB II Közép 1967 BEAC - Esztergomi Vasas SC 1 - 1
1967 NB I/B 1967 Bp. Előre SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 1 - 1
1967 NB I/B 1967 Bp. Spartacus SC - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 0 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE - MTK 2 - 2
1967 NB I/B 1967 Debreceni VSC - Fővárosi Autóbusz SK 2 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Diósgyőri VTK - Egri Dózsa SE 1 - 0
1967 NB I/B 1967 Dorogi Bányász SC - BVSC 1 - 0
1967 NB I/B 1967 Egyetértés SC - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 1 - 0
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Fűzfői AK - MÁV DAC 1 - 2
1967 NB I/B 1967 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 Győri Vasas ETO - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 2
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Gyulai MEDOSZ SK - MGM Debrecen 3 - 3
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Honvéd Táncsics SE - Kaposvári Kinizsi 3 - 1
1967 NB II Közép 1967 III. Kerületi TTVE - Honvéd ETI SE 1 - 0
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Békéscsabai Előre SC 1 - 1
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Kazincbarcikai MTK - Salgótarjáni Kohász SE 0 - 0
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Kecskeméti TE - Szolnoki MÁV SE 0 - 0
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Kisterenyei Bányász SE - EVTK 1 - 0
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Martfűi MSE - KISTEXT SK 2 - 0
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Máza-Szászvári Bányász SK - Soproni Textiles 3 - 0
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Nagykanizsai Bányász SK - Pécsi VSK 3 - 1
1967 NB I/B 1967 Nyíregyházi Spartacus - Kecskeméti Dózsa 1 - 2
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Ormósbányai Bányász - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 0 - 1
1967 NB I/B 1967 Ózdi Kohász SE - Miskolci VSC 0 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 1
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Pécsi Ércbányász SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 1
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Pénzügyőr SE - Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas TK 0 - 2
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Rudabányai Ércbányász SK - Vasas Izzó SK 0 - 3
1967 NB I 1967 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 4 - 2
1967 NB II Közép 1967 Sárisápi Bányász SE - Borsodi Bányász SK 0 - 2
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Szegedi VSE - Budai Spartacus SC 3 - 2
1967 NB I/B 1967 Székesfehérvári VT Vasas - Pécsi Bányász SE 2 - 0
1967 NB II Kelet 1967 Szolnoki MTE - Mezőkovácsházi Petőfi SK 5 - 0
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Szombathelyi Cipőgyár - Pápai Textiles SE 2 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Csepel SC 4 - 0
1967 NB I 1967 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 6 - 1
1967 NB I 1967 Vasas SC - Szegedi EAC 3 - 0
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Veszprémi Vegyész SC - Dombóvári VSE 2 - 0
1967 NB II Nyugati csoport 1967 Zalaegerszegi Dózsa - Győri Dózsa SK 0 - 0
1966 NB I/B 1966 BVSC - Miskolci VSC 2 - 2
1966 NB I 1966 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Borsodi Bányász SK - Jászberényi Vasas SC 2 - 1
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Bp. Spartacus SC - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 0 - 3
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 1
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Ceglédi VSE - Miskolci VSC 0 - 0
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Debreceni VSC - Szegedi EAC 2 - 2
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Diósgyőri Bányász - Kecskeméti Dózsa 1 - 1
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Diósgyőri VTK - Győri Vasas ETO 0 - 2
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Dorogi Bányász SC - MTK 1 - 2
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Ferencvárosi TC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 2
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Kőbányai Lombik TK - Székesfehérvári Vasas SC 2 - 4
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Láng Vasas SK - Elektromos SE 1 - 2
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Mosonmagyaróvár TE - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 3 - 0
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Ózdi Kohász SE - BVSC 3 - 2
1961 NB I 1960/1961 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Csepel SC 0 - 1
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Szegedi VSE - Pénzügyőrök SE 1 - 1
1961 NB II Kelet 1960/1961 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Nyíregyházi Spartacus 3 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Erzsébeti VTK 1 - 2
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Sztálinvárosi Kohász SE - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 1 - 2
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Váci Petőfi SE - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 0
1961 NB II Nyugat 1960/1961 Zalaegerszegi TE - Pécsi BTC 1 - 0
1952 nem hiv. Láng-gépgyár - Magyarország 0 - 15
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Soroksári Textil SK 4 - 2
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Dorogi Tárna - Győri Vasas ETO 2 - 2
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Előre SE - Salgótarjáni Tárna 3 - 1
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Szombathelyi Lokomotív - Budapesti Postás SE 1 - 1
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Textiles SE - Vasas SC 1 - 1
1950 NB I 1949/1950 Újpesti TE - Csepeli MTK 2 - 2
1949 NB I 1948/1949 Ferencvárosi TC - KISTEXT SE 8 - 0
1949 NB I 1948/1949 Goldberger SE - Soroksári ESE 0 - 1
1944 NB 1943/1944 BSzKRT SE - Salgótarjáni Bányatelepi TC 1 - 2
1944 NB 1943/1944 Ferencvárosi FC - Újpest FC 2 - 1
1944 NB 1943/1944 Szolnoki MÁV - Elektromos FC 2 - 1
1944 NB 1943/1944 Újvidéki AC - Gamma FC 0 - 2
1944 NB 1943/1944 Weisz Manfréd FC Csepel - Diósgyőri MÁVAG 1 - 1
1939 NB 1938/1939 Budafok FC - Phöbus FC 1 - 1
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Debreceni VSC - Mezőtúri AFC 2 - 1
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Győri ETO - Vasas SC 3 - 0
1939 NB 1938/1939 Hungária FC - Ferencvárosi FC 0 - 1
1939 NB 1938/1939 Kispest FC - Elektromos FC 1 - 0
1939 NB 1938/1939 Nemzeti SC - Taxisok 2 - 2
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Pénzügyi TSC - BSzKRT SE 0 - 2
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Perecesi TK - Csepeli MOVE SE 4 - 1
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Rákoskeresztúri TE - Lampart FC 0 - 4
1939 NB 1938/1939 Salgótarjáni SE - Bocskay FC 0 - 1
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Soproni FAC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 1 - 1
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Szegedi AK - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 3
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Szentlőrinci AC - Váci SE 2 - 1
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Törekvés SE - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 1
1939 NB 1938/1939 Újpest FC - Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 - 0
1939 NB B, Nyugat 1938/1939 Újpesti TE - Postás SE 5 - 1
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Váci Reménység - MÁVAG SK 1 - 2
1939 NB B, Kelet 1938/1939 Weisz Manfréd FC - Diósgyőri MÁVAG SC 5 - 1
1939 NB 1938/1939 Zuglói SE - Szeged FC 1 - 2
1933 Profi I. liga 1932/1933 III. Kerület FC - Attila FC 2 - 1
1933 Profi I. liga 1932/1933 Somogy FC - Soroksár FC 0 - 1
1933 Profi I. liga 1932/1933 Szeged FC - Bocskay FC 2 - 3
1933 Profi I. liga 1932/1933 Újpest FC - Hungária FC 4 - 3
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 III. Kerület - Budapesti TC 1 - 0
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 Kispesti AC - Törekvés SE 1 - 3
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 MAC - VII. Kerületi SC 0 - 0
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 Terézvárosi TC - MTK 0 - 2
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 UTE - Ferenczvárosi TC 2 - 2
1922 I. osztály 1921/1922 Vasas - VAC 0 - 0
1920 I. osztály 1919/1920 Terézvárosi TC - Ferenczvárosi TC 1 - 1
1911 I. osztály 1910/1911 Budapesti TC - 33 FC 0 - 0