magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

november 9.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1969 Bánfi János Újkígyós
1936 Lenkei Sándor Újpest

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2019 NB I 2019/2020 Budapest Honvéd FC - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 0
2019 NB I 2019/2020 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - MOL Fehérvár FC 0 - 2
2019 NB I 2019/2020 Paksi FC - Kisvárda-Master Good 1 - 1
2019 NB I 2019/2020 Puskás Akadémia FC - Újpest FC 1 - 3
2019 NB I 2019/2020 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 - 1
2017 barátságos Luxemburg - Magyarország 2 - 1
2016 NB III Közép 2016/2017 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II - Paksi FC II 2 - 3
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Diósgyőri VTK - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 2 - 1
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Szombathelyi Haladás - MTK Budapest 0 - 3
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC - Szentlőrinc SE 3 - 1
2014 NB III Kelet 2014/2015 Veresegyház VSK - Putnok FC 1 - 3
2014 NB III Közép 2014/2015 Videoton FC II - Dunaharaszti MTK 3 - 2
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Aqvital-Publo Csákvári TK - Veszprém FC 5 - 0
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Kozármisleny FC 2 - 1
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Bölcskei SE - Dunaharaszti MTK 2 - 0
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Budaörsi SC - Balatonfüredi FC 1 - 2
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Ceglédi VSE - Szolnoki MÁV FC 1 - 2
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Cigánd SE - Fortress-Felsőtárkány SC 2 - 1
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA - Puskás Akadémia FC 2 - 1
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Dorogi FC - Győri ETO FC B 5 - 1
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Dunaújváros Pálhalma ASE - FC Ajka 2 - 1
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Egri FC - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 1 - 3
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 FC Hatvan - Putnok FC 1 - 2
2013 NB II 2013/2014 FC Tatabánya - Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő 2 - 1
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Ferencvárosi TC II - Veresegyház VSK 1 - 1
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Futura Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 - Sportbusz Csepel FC 2 - 1
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Győri ETO FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 0
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Debreceni VSC-DEAC 0 - 1
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Kazincbarcikai SC FC - Jászapáti FK 2 - 0
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Komlói Bányász SK - Orosháza FC 0 - 1
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Körmendi FC - Nagyatádi FC 0 - 3
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - MVM-Paks 1 - 0
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Maglódi TC - Rákosmente KSK 1 - 1
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Monori SE - Videoton FC II 0 - 0
2013 NB I 2013/2014 MTK Budapest FC - Budapest Honvéd FC 1 - 1
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Nyírbátori FC - Létavértes SC '97 3 - 2
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Várda SE 1 - 0
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 1
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Rákospalotai EAC - Ebes KKSE 3 - 2
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Soproni Vasutas SE-GYSEV - Gyirmót FC Győr 1 - 1
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Soroksár SC - Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC 1 - 0
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Szeged 2011-Grosics Akadémia - ESMTK 2 - 2
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Tököl VSK - BKV Előre 0 - 1
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Tolle UFC Szekszárd - Bajai LSE 1 - 0
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Vasas FC - Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima 1 - 1
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Diósgyőri VTK - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias 1 - 1
2012 NB I 2012/2013 FGSz Siófok - Lombard Pápa Termál FC 1 - 0
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Újpest FC "B" - Ferencvárosi TC II 1 - 2
2008 NB I 2008/2009 BFC Siófok - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1 - 4
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 BKV Előre SC - Tököl VSK 4 - 0
2008 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Csillaghegyi MTE - Dorogi FC 0 - 1
2008 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Dunaharaszti MTK - Szigetszentmiklósi TK 1 - 1
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 ESMTK - Baktalórántháza VSE 4 - 0
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Ferencvárosi TC - Makó FC 3 - 2
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Győri ETO FC B - Pécsi Mecsek FC 1 - 2
2008 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Lindab-Törökbálinti TC - Balatonlelle SE 1 - 0
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 MTK Budapest FC II - Szolnoki MÁV-Mondi 2 - 1
2008 NB III Duna 2008/2009 Sárisáp-SIKÉR SE - Soroksár SC 0 - 0
2008 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Zalaegerszegi TE FC II - Kaposvölgye VSC 1 - 2
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Diósgyőri VTK - Újpest FC 1 - 4
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 Dabas FC - Budapesti Vasas 2 - 5
2003 NB I 2003/2004 Lombard FC Haladás - Debreceni VSC-MegaForce 0 - 0
2003 NB I/B 2003/2004 Pápai Termál PELC - Diósgyőri VTK 1910 2 - 3
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Celldömölki VSE-Antók FC - Kecskeméti FC 1 - 0
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Debreceni VSC - MTK-Hungária FC 0 - 0
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 FC Tatabánya-Auto Trader - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 - 0
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Győri ETO FC - Dunaferr SE 1 - 0
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Monor-Sáma SE - Százhalombattai LK 2 - 3
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Nyírség-Spartacus FC - Balassagyarmati SE-Nógrád Volán 3 - 0
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 0
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Siófok FC - Kispest-Honvéd FC 0 - 2
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Újpest FC - Videoton FC Fehérvár 2 - 1
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - MATÁV Sopron 3 - 0
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Ferencvárosi TC - Dunaferr SE 0 - 3
2000 UEFA Kupa MTK Hungária - FC Nantes-Atlantique 0 - 1
1997 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 BKV Előre SC - Csákvár FC 1 - 0
1997 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Budafoki LC - Mosonmagyaróvári TE-Motim 3 - 1
1997 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Büki TK-Gyógyfürdő Rt. - Dunaszentgyörgy-Limex SE 3 - 0
1997 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Demecseri Kinizsi SE - Kazincbarcikai SC 0 - 0
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Dunaferr SE - Pécsi Mecsek FC 0 - 1
1997 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 FK Hajdúnánás-Tedej - Kiskőrösi FC 1 - 1
1997 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Györkönyi SE - Sárvár FC 2 - 1
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 III. Kerületi TVE - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 8 - 1
1997 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Jutas Veszprém FK - Hévízi SK 1 - 2
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 2
1997 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Kalocsai FC - Palotás SE 1 - 3
1997 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Komáromi FC - Győri Dózsa-Horváth Gumi SE 6 - 1
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Komlói Bányász SK - Olajbányász FC Nagykanizsa 2 - 3
1997 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Rákospalotai EAC - Soroksári TE 0 - 3
1997 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Százhalombattai FC - Lombard FC Tatabánya 4 - 2
1997 NB II Kelet 1997/1998 Tiszafüredi VSE-City Gas - FC Eger-Tengely-Közmű 0 - 0
1997 NB II Nyugat 1997/1998 Zalaapáti-Royal Speed SE - Beremendi Építők SK 3 - 0
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 BKV Előre SC - Paksi SE-Atomerőmű SE 1 - 0
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 DDGáz SC - Rákóczi-Kaposcukor FC 3 - 1
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Diósgyőri FC - Nyíregyházi FC 0 - 0
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Dunaferr SE - Tatabányai FC 4 - 1
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Érdi VSE - Balatonfüredi SC 1 - 0
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 FC Eger-Egertej - Szolnoki MÁV-Neusiedler 0 - 4
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Gázszer FC - Budafoki LC 0 - 0
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Hajdúnánási FK - Kecskeméti SC-RSC 2 - 0
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Jutas Veszprém HFK - Százhalombattai FC 2 - 4
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló - FC Hatvan 2 - 2
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Kecskeméti TE - Tiszavasvári Alkaloida SE 0 - 1
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Kiskundorozsmai ESK - Tiszakécskei FC-Eurobusz 1 - 0
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 MATÁV SC Sopron - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 0 - 1
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Salgótarjáni BTC - Kazincbarcikai SC 1 - 0
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Soroksári TE - Soproni FAC 1 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Borsodi Építők Volán SC - Ózdi Kohász SE 1 - 2
1991 NB I 1991/1992 BVSC-MÁVTranssped - Videoton-Waltham FC 1 - 2
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Diósgyőri VTK - MTK-VM SK 1 - 0
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Haladás VSE - Kispest Honvéd FC 0 - 2
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Miskolci VSC - Levelek 0 - 0
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Siófoki Bányász SE - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 0
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Váci Izzó MTE - Újpesti TE 0 - 0
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Vasas SC - Győri Rába ETO 0 - 0
1991 NB I 1991/1992 Zalaegerszegi TE - Pécsi Munkás SC 0 - 1
1990 NB II Kelet 1990/1991 BVSC MÁV-Transped - Salgótarjáni Síküveg SE 4 - 1
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Budafoki MTE - Veszprémi SE 2 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 BVSC - III. Kerületi TTVE 0 - 0
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Debreceni Kinizsi - Volán Rákóczi SE 3 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Dorogi Bányász SC - Magyar Viscosa SE 4 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 ESMTK - Honvéd Osztapenko SE 2 - 0
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Nyíregyházi VSSC 0 - 2
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 4 - 2
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Kaba - Karcagi SE 0 - 0
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Lehel SC - Debreceni Universitas SE 3 - 2
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Mátészalka - Hajdúszoboszlói Bocskai SE 0 - 2
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 3
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - BKV Előre SC 1 - 0
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Ózdi Kohász SE - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 4 - 1
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Pénzügyőr SE - Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE 0 - 0
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés - Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai 0 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Ráckevei Aranykalász SE - Kartali Medosz SE 1 - 0
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Rakamazi Spartacus - Balmazújvárosi SC 1 - 4
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Salgótarjáni BTC - Csepel SC 0 - 0
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Bajai SK 2 - 2
1986 NB II 1986/1987 SZEOL-Délép SE - Keszthelyi ATE Haladás 1 - 0
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Bp. Volán SC 0 - 1
1986 Területi, Mátra 1986/1987 Tisza Cipő SE - Nyíregyházi Volán Dózsa 3 - 1
1986 NB II 1986/1987 Váci Izzó MTE - Metripond SE 2 - 0
1986 Területi, Duna 1986/1987 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE 2 - 2
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Ácsi Kinizsi SK - Honvéd Toldi SE 1 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Bajai SK - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 3 - 1
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 3
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Debreceni MVSC - Pécsi Munkás SC 0 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Diósgyőri VTK - Váci Izzó MTE 2 - 0
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE - Építők SC 1 - 3
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dorogi Bányász SC - Budafoki MTE 2 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Dunai Kőolaj SK - ESMTK 5 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 0
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Ferencvárosi TC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 2 - 0
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 III. Kerületi TTVE - Magyar Viscosa SE 3 - 2
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Keszthelyi Haladás SC - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 1 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Komlói Bányász SK - Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE 2 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Metripond SE - Soproni SE 3 - 3
1985 NB I 1985/1986 MTK-VM SK - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 2
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Veszprémi SE 2 - 0
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Pénzügyőr SE - Ráckevei Aranykalász SE 0 - 2
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Siófoki Bányász SE - Vasas SC 2 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Eger SE 2 - 2
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 2
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Vasas Ikarus SK - Esztergomi MIM Vasas 3 - 1
1985 NB I 1985/1986 Volán SC - Rába Vasas ETO 0 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK - BKV Előre SC 0 - 2
1983 NB I 1983/1984 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyőri VTK 3 - 0
1977 barátságos Csehszlovákia - Magyarország 1 - 1
1966 KK Budapesti Honvéd SE - Spartak Trnava 1 - 1
1966 KEK Rába ETO Győr - Sporting Clube de Braga 3 - 0
1963 NB I/B 1963 Láng Vasas SK - Miskolci VSC 0 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Szegedi VSE - Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 - 1
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Borsodi Bányász SK - Szegedi EAC 2 - 1
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Bp. Előre SC - Egyetértés SC 0 - 0
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Kaposvári Kinizsi 2 - 1
1958 NB I 1958/1959 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 1 - 2
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Ceglédi VSE - Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 - 1
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Csepel Autó SK - Pécsi VSK 1 - 2
1958 NB I 1958/1959 Diósgyőri VTK - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 1
1958 NB I 1958/1959 Győri Vasas ETO - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 1
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Jászberényi Vasas SC - Pénzügyőrök SE 2 - 1
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 KISTEXT SK - Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 0
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Komlói Bányász SK - Székesfehérvári Vasas 5 - 0
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Láng Gépgyár SK - Szállítók SE 1 - 2
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Dél-Budai Spartacus SC 2 - 2
1958 NB I 1958/1959 MTK - Csepel SC 3 - 2
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Váci Petőfi SE 1 - 0
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Ózdi Vasas TK - Debreceni VSC 2 - 1
1958 NB II Nyugat 1958/1959 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Sztálinvárosi Vasas 0 - 1
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Salgótarjáni SE - Bp. Spartacus SC 1 - 1
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Szegedi VSE - Kecskeméti Dózsa 1 - 0
1958 NB I 1958/1959 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Dorogi Bányász 4 - 1
1958 NB II Kelet 1958/1959 Újpesti Tungsram TE - Miskolci MTE 2 - 0
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 KISTEXT SE - Villamosforgógép- és Kábelgyár SE 0 - 4
1955 nem hiv. Nagybátonyi Bányász - Magyarország 2 - 14
1949 nem hiv. Bőripari DSE - Magyarország 0 - 8
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Csongrádi Barátság SE - Kecskeméti MTE 3 - 4
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Debreceni VSC - Vasas SC 1 - 2
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Drasche SE - Szegedi MTE 1 - 1
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Elektromos MSE - Csepeli MTK 2 - 4
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Előre SE - Tisza Vasutas SE 2 - 1
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Ferencvárosi TC - MOGÜRT SC 4 - 1
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Goldberger SE - Magyar Textil SE 1 - 0
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Győri Vasas ETO - Salgótarjáni BTC 4 - 1
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Gyulai TE - Makói VSE 1 - 1
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Szeged AK - Kispesti AC 1 - 3
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Szentlőrinci AC Barátság - Szolnoki MÁV SE 0 - 0
1947 NB II Dél 1947/1948 Szolnoki MTE - Orosházi MTK 2 - 0
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - MTK 1 - 2
1947 NB I 1947/1948 Újpesti TE - EMTK 7 - 1
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 BSzKRT SE - Losonci AFC 3 - 0
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Debreceni VSC - Zuglói Danuvia SE 1 - 2
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Dunakeszi Magyarság SE - Szatmári SE 0 - 0
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Elektromos FC - Ferencváros FC 3 - 1
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Érsekújvári SE-Cikta - Pénzügyi TSC 3 - 2
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Gamma FC - Kolozsvári AC 1 - 0
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Ganz TE - Goldberger SE 1 - 1
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Győri ETO - Újverbászi CSE 6 - 2
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Hungária SC - Salgótarjáni SE 2 - 0
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Kassai Rákóczi SE - BVSC 1 - 2
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Kispest FC - Újvidéki AC 3 - 1
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Kolozsvári EAC - Törekvés SE 0 - 1
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Kolozsvári MÁV - Nyíregyházi TVE 1 - 1
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Lampart FC - Diósgyőri MÁVAG 0 - 1
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Miskolci VSC - Vasas SC 1 - 1
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 MOVE Ózdi VTK - Budapesti LK 2 - 3
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Nagyváradi Törekvés - Nagybányai SE 1 - 5
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Pécsi DVAC - Szombathelyi FC 1 - 3
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 Perecesi TK - Testvériség SE 6 - 1
1941 NB II Mátyás 1941/1942 Postás SE - Marosvásárhelyi SE 4 - 2
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Salgótarjáni BTC - Nagyváradi AC 1 - 1
1941 NB II Rákóczi 1941/1942 SK Rusj Ungvár - Kassai AC 2 - 1
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Soproni FAC - Tokodi ÜSE 1 - 0
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Szabadkai VAK - Soproni VSE 0 - 2
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Szegedi VSE - MÁVAG SK 4 - 3
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Szolnoki MÁV - Szegedi AK 2 - 2
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Bezdáni SE 5 - 0
1941 NB I 1941/1942 Újpest FC - Weisz Manfréd FC Csepel 4 - 1
1941 NB II Zrínyi 1941/1942 Zentai AK - MOVE Szabadkai SE 5 - 1
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Bástya FC - Nemzeti SC 2 - 1
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Bocskay FC - Kispest FC 5 - 1
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Ferencvárosi FC - Újpest FC 1 - 1
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 III. Kerület FC - Pécs-Baranya FC 3 - 2
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Sabaria FC - Hungária FC 1 - 3
1930 Profi I. liga 1930/1931 Vasas SC - Budai 11 2 - 2
1924 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Ferenczvárosi TC - BEAC 5 - 0
1924 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 III. Kerület - VAC 0 - 0
1924 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Nemzeti SC - Vasas 1 - 2
1924 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Törekvés - Kispesti AC 1 - 3
1924 Budapest I. o., 1924/1925 Zuglói VII. Ker. AC - UTE 2 - 0
1923 I. osztály 1923/1924 VAC - Ferenczvárosi TC 0 - 0
1919 barátságos Magyarország - Ausztria 3 - 2
1913 I. osztály 1913/1914 Ferenczvárosi TC - Budapesti TC 1 - 3
1913 I. osztály 1913/1914 Nemzeti SC - Törekvés SE 0 - 1
1902 II. oszt. 1902 Postások SE - MTK 5 - 2
1902 II. oszt. 1902 Törekvés SE - III. ker. TVE 2 - 1
1902 II. oszt. 1902 Újpesti TE - BAK -