magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

szeptember 22.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2021 NB III Közép 2021/2022 B Build Mohács - Erzsébeti Spartacus MTK LE 0 - 0
2021 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Balatonfüredi FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 0
2021 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 BKV Előre - Füzesgyarmat SK 3 - 1
2021 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Ceglédi VSE - Ferencvárosi TC II 2 - 1
2021 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Debreceni Egyetemi AC - Kisvárda-Master Good II 4 - 2
2021 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Diósgyőri VTK tartalék - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II 2 - 3
2021 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Dunaújváros PASE - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 1 - 1
2021 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 ETO Akadémia - Érdi VSE 1 - 0
2021 NB III Közép 2021/2022 FC Dabas - Monori SE 0 - 0
2021 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő SE - Zalaegerszegi TE FC II 2 - 2
2021 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Gyirmot FC Győr II - Bicskei TC 1 - 2
2021 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Hidasnémeti VSC Polgári Kft - Aqua-General-Hajdúszoboszlói SE 1 - 5
2021 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - Balassagyarmati VSE 1 - 2
2021 NB III Közép 2021/2022 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - Gerjeni SK 4 - 0
2021 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Jászberényi FC - Eger SE 0 - 1
2021 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Kelen SC - Practical-VLS Veszprém 1 - 3
2021 NB III Közép 2021/2022 KSE Iváncsa - Dabas-Gyón FC 5 - 0
2021 NB I 2021/2022 MOL Fehérvár FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 1
2021 NB III Közép 2021/2022 MTK Budapest II - Paksi FC II 1 - 0
2021 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Pápai Perutz FC - FC Nagykanizsa 1 - 2
2021 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Putnok FC - Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 1 - 1
2021 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Rákosmente FC - Vác FC 1 - 2
2021 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Salgótarjáni BTC - Tiszafüredi VSE 0 - 3
2021 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 SC Sopron - MOL Fehérvár FC II 2 - 2
2021 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Sényő-Carnifex FC - Debreceni VSC II 2 - 0
2021 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Szekszárdi UFC - Makó FC 0 - 4
2021 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Tállya KSE - Újpest FC II 1 - 4
2021 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Tarr Andráshida SC - Komárom VSE 0 - 4
2021 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Tatabányai SC - Budapesti Vasutas SC-Zugló 0 - 2
2021 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Törökszentmiklósi FC-Veteriner - Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC 0 - 3
2019 NB I 2019/2020 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 2
2013 NB II 2013/2014 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Dunaújváros Pálhalma ASE 2 - 3
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Bölcskei SE 3 - 2
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Nyírbátori FC 4 - 0
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Diósdi TC-Select - Budaörsi SC 0 - 2
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 Dunaharaszti MTK - Monori SE 1 - 1
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Ebes KKSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 1 - 1
2013 NB III Közép 2013/2014 FC Dabas - Orosháza FC 1 - 2
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 3 - 1
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Ferencvárosi TC II - FC Hatvan 0 - 0
2013 NB I 2013/2014 Győri ETO FC - Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA 3 - 0
2013 NB III Nyugat 2013/2014 Szombathelyi Haladás II - Tarr Sprint Andráshida SC 0 - 0
2013 NB III Kelet 2013/2014 Veresegyház VSK - Létavértes SC '97 2 - 3
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Aqvital-Publo Csákvári TK - Szombathelyi Haladás II 2 - 0
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Bajai LSE-Kalo-MÉH - Paksi FC II 4 - 0
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Bölcskei SE - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 0
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Budapest Honvéd FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 5 - 3
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Cigánd SE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 3 - 1
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Debreceni EAC-Szertár Sportbolt - Várda SE 0 - 1
2012 NB III Bakony Dorogi FC - Móri SE 2 - 2
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Dunaújváros-PASE - Nagybajomi AC 4 - 0
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Egri FC - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 1 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Érdi VSE - Indotek Csepel FC 2 - 0
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 FC Hatvan - Egri FC II 4 - 0
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 FC Tiszaújváros - Nyírbátori FC 2 - 0
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Ferencvárosi TC II - Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő 2 - 3
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Hajdúszoboszlói SE - Tiszakanyár SE 2 - 1
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Híd SC - Dombóvári FC-Rutin 4 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 III. Kerületi TVE - Diósdi TC-Select 2 - 0
2012 NB III Bakony Körmendi FC - Csornai SE 2 - 4
2012 NB III Tisza 2012/2013 Létavértes SC '97 - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék 4 - 0
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias 1 - 2
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Monori SE - Makói FC 3 - 1
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Mórahalom VSE - Nagykőrösi Kinizsi-Törtel FC 1 - 4
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Nagyatádi FC - Balatonlelle SE 4 - 1
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Nagybátonyi SC - Ózdi FC 1 - 1
2012 NB III Bakony Nagykanizsai TE 1866 - Komáromi VSE 7 - 1
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Vasas SC 2 - 0
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Pénzügyőr SE - Jászapáti VSE 2 - 2
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Puskás Akadémia FC - Gyirmót FC Győr 5 - 2
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Rákosmente KSK - Fortress-Felsőtárkány SC 0 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Rákosszentmihályi AFC - Százhalombattai LK-investiz 0 - 1
2012 NB III Bakony Répcelaki SE - Hévíz SK 2 - 5
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Restart-Cegléd VSE - Orosháza FC 5 - 1
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Salgótarjáni BTC-Puebla - Bükkábrányi SC 1 - 4
2012 NB III Bakony Sárvári FC - Futura Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 2 - 1
2012 NB II Nyugat 2012/2013 Soproni VSE-GYSEV-Goldschmidt - Győri ETO FC "B" 3 - 2
2012 NB II Kelet 2012/2013 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Kazincbarcikai SC 2 - 2
2012 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Tápiószecső FC - Maglódi TC 1 - 0
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Tisza Volán SC - Dunaharaszti MTK 1 - 0
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Tököl VSK - Kecskeméti TE II 4 - 2
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Tolle UFC Szekszárd - BFC Siófok II 3 - 1
2012 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Tolnai VFC - Bonyhád VLC 2 - 2
2012 NB III Bakony Újbuda FC - Balatonfüredi FC 0 - 3
2012 NB I 2012/2013 Újpest FC - Kecskeméti TE-Phoenix Mecano 2 - 1
2012 NB III Alföld 2012/2013 Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC - Vecsési FC 2 - 1
2012 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Videoton FC II - Budafoki LC 3 - 0
2010 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Viadukt SE Biatorbágy - Százhalombattai LK 2 - 1
2008 NB II Kelet 2008/2009 Vác-Újbuda LTC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 4
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Baktalórántháza VSE - Bőcs KSC 1 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Budaörsi SC - Kozármisleny SE 0 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Ceglédi VSE-Mazda Zakar - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 3 - 2
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Csepel FC - Bp. Erőmű SE 3 - 0
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 FC Felcsút - Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 2
2007 NB I 2007/2008 FC Sopron - Paksi FC 1 - 1
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 FC Tatabánya-Auto Trader II - Dorogi FC 1 - 4
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Ferencvárosi TC - Makói FC 1 - 1
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Gabona Trans-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - MTK Budapest FC 0 - 3
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Gyirmót SE - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 2 - 1
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Győri ETO FC - FC Fehérvár 4 - 1
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Jászberényi SE-Vasas - Kecskeméti TE 1 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Kazincbarcikai SC FC - Orosháza FC 2 - 1
2007 NB III Tisza 2007/2008 Létavértes SC '97 - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC-Rakamaz 1 - 2
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Barcsi SC 2 - 0
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Debreceni Vasutas SC-TEVA 1 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Pécsi Mecsek FC-Pécs Pláza - FC Ajka 3 - 0
2007 NB I 2007/2008 Rákospalotai EAC - Újpest FC 1 - 1
2007 NB II Nyugat 2007/2008 Soroksár SC - Dunaújváros FC 3 - 2
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Százhalombattai LK - Budafoki LC 2 - 2
2007 NB III Duna 2007/2008 Tatai HAC - Martonvásári SK 2 - 0
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Tököl VSK - Tuzsér ERDÉRT SE 0 - 1
2007 NB II Kelet 2007/2008 Vecsési FC - Szolnoki MÁV-Mondi 2 - 1
2006 NB I 2006/2007 Diósgyőri VTK - Vasas SC 1 - 2
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 BKV Előre - Lombard FC Haladás 0 - 2
2002 NB I 2002/2003 e.on-Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Győri ETO FC 2 - 0
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Hévíz FC - Büki TK Bükfürdő-Hunguest Hotels 0 - 0
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Kecskeméti FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 2 - 0
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Pápai ELC - Százhalombattai LK 1 - 0
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Rákospalotai EAC - Demecser FC -
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Siófok FC - Újpest FC 3 - 2
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Csepel-Auto Trader 5 - 1
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Dorogi FC - Celldömölki VSE-Antók Nyomda 1 - 4
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 FC Eger - Nyírség-Spartacus FC 2 - 2
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Ferencvárosi TC - Győri ETO FC 3 - 1
2001 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Kecskeméti FC - Fóti SE 5 - 2
2001 NB I 2001/2002 MATÁV Compaq-Sopron - Újpest FC 1 - 4
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Nagykanizsa FC - Siófok FC 0 - 1
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Marcali IFC 0 - 0
2001 NB I/B Nyugat 2001/2002 Százhalombattai LK - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 4
2001 NB I 2001/2002 Videoton FC Fehérvár - Kispest-Honvéd FC 0 - 0
1999 NB I (NB II) 1999/2000 Szolnoki MÁV-Neusiedler - III. Kerület FC-Autó Trader 2 - 0
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Balatonfüredi SC - Budafoki LC 0 - 5
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 BKV Előre SC - Gázszer FC 1 - 2
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Dunaferr SE - DDGáz SC 0 - 1
1996 NB I 1996/1997 III. Kerületi TVE - MTK FC 2 - 7
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Kecskeméti TE - Hajdúnánási FK 0 - 1
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Rákóczi-Kaposcukor FC 1 - 2
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Nyíregyházi FC - FC Hatvan 1 - 1
1996 NB II Nyugat 1996/1997 Paksi SE-Atomerőmű SE - Soproni FAC 1 - 1
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Szolnoki MÁV-Neusiedler - Kazincbarcikai SC 3 - 0
1996 NB II Kelet 1996/1997 Tiszavasvári Alkaloida SE - Tiszafüredi VSE-City Gas 5 - 3
1995 NB I 1995/1996 Zalaegerszegi TE - Vác FC-Samsung 2 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Bagi SE - Debreceni VSC 0 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Bajai FC - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 1 - 0
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Balmazújvárosi SC - Ózdi Kohász SE 1 - 1
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 BKV Előre SC - Soproni LC 1 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Budafoki MTE-Törley - Hatvani KVSC-Deko 0 - 2
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Debreceni Kinizsi - Nagyhalász 4 - 1
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Dorogi Bányász SC - Ganz Danubius 2 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Dunaferr SE - Csepel SC 1 - 3
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Edelényi Bányász SE - Miskolci VSC 0 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 ESMTK-Bauinvest - Sabaria-Tipo SE 1 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Hajdúnánási Bocskai SE - Salgglas-Salgótarjáni SE 1 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Hajdúszoboszlói VSE - Kisvárdai SE 3 - 3
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 III. Kerületi TTVE - Mohácsi Új Barázda TSZ SE 1 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Kabai Egyetértés SE - Eger SE 4 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Karcagi SE - Borsodi Építők Volán SC 3 - 3
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Nyíregyházi VSC 3 - 1
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Mátészalkai MTK - Olefin SC 4 - 0
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Miskei TSZ SK - Kecskeméti SC 1 - 1
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Paksi Atomerőmű SE 1 - 3
1991 NB III Tisza 1991/1992 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Tiszavasvári Lombik SE 3 - 1
1991 NB II Kelet 1991/1992 Szeged SC - Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE 1 - 0
1991 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Szekszárdi Dózsa SC - Ajkai Bányász SK 1 - 2
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 2
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Debreceni Vasutas SC - Vasas SC 1 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Rába Vasas ETO - Videoton-Waltham SC 3 - 0
1990 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Sabaria-Tipo SE - Budafoki MTE-Törley 1 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Szeged SC 1 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Veszprémi FC - MTK-VM SK 1 - 0
1990 NB I 1990/1991 Volán SC - Váci Izzó MTE 0 - 3
1989 NB I 1989/1990 Csepel SC - Pécsi Munkás SC 0 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Bajai SK - Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 2
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Debreceni Universitas SE - Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE 2 - 2
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Debreceni Kinizsi SE 3 - 2
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 ESMTK - XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK 1 - 0
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Esztergomi MIM Vasas - Építők SC 0 - 2
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Metripond SE 5 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Honvéd Papp József SE - Kisvárdai SE 1 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Honvéd Szabó Lajos SE - Nyíregyházi VSSC 3 - 2
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Honvéd Toldi SE - Érdi VSE 0 - 4
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 III. Kerületi TTVE - Dömsödi Dózsa TSZ SE 2 - 2
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Soproni SE 1 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Komlói Bányász SK - Keszthelyi Haladás SC 4 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Magyar Viscosa SE - Budafoki MTE 2 - 2
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Mátészalkai MTK - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 1 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Eger SE 3 - 6
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Pénzügyőr SE - Dorogi Bányász SC 2 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Ráckevei Aranykalász SE - BKV Előre SC 0 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE 2 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Salgótarjáni BTC - Szolnoki MÁV MTE 1 - 0
1985 NB II 1985/1986 SZEOL-Délép SE - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 3 - 0
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Szolnoki Vegyiművek SE - Karcagi SE 0 - 5
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Tiszavasvári Lombik SE - Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE 0 - 1
1985 NB II 1985/1986 Váci Izzó MTE - Veszprémi SE 1 - 1
1985 Területi, Duna csoport 1985/1986 Vasas Ikarus SK - Ácsi Kinizsi SK 6 - 1
1985 Területi, Tisza csoport 1985/1986 Volán- Rákóczi SE - Olefin SC 0 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Bélapátfalvai Építők SC - Romhányi Kerámia SE 3 - 3
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Borsodi Építők Volán SC - Recski Ércbányász 2 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Borsodnádasdi Kohász SE - Edelényi Bányász SE 5 - 0
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Füzesabonyi SC - Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE 0 - 1
1984 Területi, Mátra 1984/1985 Salgótarjáni Síküveggyár SE - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 0 - 2
1982 barátságos Magyarország - Törökország 5 - 0
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Budapesti Honvéd SE - Vasas SC 3 - 2
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Debreceni MVSC 1 - 1
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 7 - 1
1979 NB I 1979/1980 MTK-VM SK - Salgótarjáni TC 4 - 0
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Pécsi Vasutas SK - Pécsi Munkás SC 0 - 1
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Rába Vasas ETO 0 - 2
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Videoton SC - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 0 - 0
1979 NB I 1979/1980 Volán SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 2
1976 barátságos Német Demokratikus Köztársaság - Magyarország 1 - 1
1975 nem hiv. Magyarország - Csepel SC tartalék 5 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Április 4. Vasas SE - Sashalmi Elektronikus SE 3 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Bp. Építők SC - Véméndi TSZ SK 0 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi - Debreceni VSC 1 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Dunaújvárosi Építők SE - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 1 - 1
1974 NB II 1974/1975 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Volán SC 1 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Honvéd Táncsics SE - BVSC 3 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 III. Kerületi TTVE - Máza-Szászvári Bányász SK 3 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Kaposvári Rákóczi SC - Bp. Spartacus SC 4 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Komlói Bányász SK - Egri Dózsa SC 1 - 1
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Kossuth KFSE - Dorogi AC 1 - 0
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Lőrinci Fonó - Pécsi VSK 2 - 1
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Szolnoki MTE 0 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 1 - 1
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Ózdi Kohász SE - MÁV DAC 0 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Pénzügyőr SE - MEDOSZ ERDÉRT SE 2 - 2
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Siófoki Bányász - Kaposvári Vasas 3 - 0
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Szegedi EOL SC - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 1 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Szigetvári VSZ SE - XV. ker. Növényolaj Kinizsi SK 1 - 1
1974 NB III Délnyugat 1974/1975 Törekvés SE - BKV Előre SC 1 - 1
1974 NB II 1974/1975 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 2
1973 NB I/B 1973/1974 Bp. Spartacus SC - MÁV DAC 2 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Ferencvárosi TC - Szegedi EOL 1 - 2
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Pécsi Munkás SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Rába Vasas ETO - Vasas SC 1 - 0
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Salgótarjáni BTC - Csepel SC 1 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Videoton SC 1 - 2
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Dorogi AC 3 - 2
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Újpesti Dózsa SC - MTK 4 - 1
1973 NB I 1973/1974 Vörös Meteor Egyetértés SK - Budapesti Honvéd SE 0 - 3
1971 nem hiv. Esztergomi MIM Vasas - Magyarország 0 - 4
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Békéscsabai Előre SC - Szegedi Dózsa SE 6 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 BVSC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 1 - 1
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Ceglédi VSE - Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas TK 2 - 1
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Debreceni Elektromos - MGM Debrecen 0 - 1
1968 NB I/B 1968 Egri Dózsa SC - Bp. Előre SC 1 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Gázművek MTE - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 2
1968 NB I/B 1968 Győri Dózsa SK - Kecskeméti Dózsa 1 - 1
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Kecskeméti TE - Kelenföldi Goldberger SE 3 - 1
1968 NB I/B 1968 Komlói Bányász SK - Nyíregyháza Spartacus SC 2 - 1
1968 NB I/B 1968 Nagybátonyi Bányász - Bp. Spartacus SC 1 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Pécsi Bányász 2 - 0
1968 NB I/B 1968 Ózdi Kohász SE - Miskolci VSC 2 - 2
1968 NB I/B 1968 Szállítók SE - Szolnoki MTE 4 - 1
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Szegedi VSE - Debreceni VSC 0 - 0
1968 NB II Kelet 1968 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Jászberényi Lehel SC 4 - 0
1965 nem hiv. Szolnoki MÁV SE - Magyarország 2 - 10
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Baglyasaljai Bányász SK - Békéscsabai Előre SC 3 - 1
1963 NB I/B 1963 Borsodi Bányász SK - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Budai Spartacus SE - III. Kerületi TTVE 0 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Debreceni Dózsa SE - Szegedi VSE 1 - 5
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Esztergomi Vasas SC - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 - 0
1963 NB I/B 1963 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Székesfehérvári VT Vasas 2 - 2
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Győri Dózsa SK - Veszprémi Haladás Petőfi SC 5 - 1
1963 NB I/B 1963 Győri MÁV DAC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2 - 0
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Gyulai MEDOSZ SK - Bp. Előre SC 2 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 1 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Kaposvári Honvéd SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 2
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Kisterenyei Bányász SE - Nyíregyházi MSE 2 - 3
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 KISTEXT SK - Bp. Spartacus SC 0 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Kőbányai Lombik TK - Vasas Vörös Csillag Traktorgyári SK 1 - 2
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Miskolci Bányász - Egri Dózsa SC 3 - 2
1963 NB I/B 1963 Miskolci VSC - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 3 - 2
1963 NB I/B 1963 Nyíregyházi Spartacus - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 0
1963 NB I/B 1963 Ózdi Kohász SE - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 1 - 1
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Pápai Textiles SE - Fővárosi Autóbusz SK 2 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Pécsi Bányász SK - Erzsébeti VTK 3 - 3
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Pécsi VSK - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 1 - 1
1963 NB II Kelet 1963 Szolnoki MTE - Kecskeméti Dózsa 0 - 1
1963 barátságos Szovjetunió - Magyarország 1 - 1
1963 NB I/B 1963 Vörös Meteor Egyetértés - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 3 - 0
1963 NB II Nyugat 1963 Zalaegerszegi Dózsa - Pécsi BTC 0 - 1
1962 NB II Nyugat 1962/1963 Csepel SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 1
1962 NB I 1962/1963 Újpesti Dózsa SC - Szegedi EAC 4 - 0
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Baglyasaljai Bányász SE - Debreceni Honvéd SE 4 - 0
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Bajai Építők SK - KISTEXT SE 1 - 1
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Békéscsabai Előre Építők SK - Jászberényi Vasas SC 2 - 3
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Bp. Előre SC - Miskolci VSC 3 - 0
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Bp. Spartacus SC - Perecesi TK 8 - 1
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Bp. Vörös Meteor SK - Makói Vasas SK 1 - 0
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Bükkaljai Bányász SK - Ózdi VTK 1 - 0
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 BVSC - Pénzügyőrök SE 0 - 0
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Ceglédi VSE - Újpesti Tungsram TE 1 - 1
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Csepel Autó SK - Salgótarjáni SE 1 - 2
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Debreceni VSC - Szállítók SE 1 - 0
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Dél-Budai Spartacus SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 2
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Egri SC - Miskolci MTE 3 - 0
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Egyetértés SC - Hatvani VSE 3 - 2
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Gázművek MTE - Szegedi VSE 0 - 1
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Kaposvári MTE - Pécsi VSK 4 - 1
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Kecskeméti Dózsa - Pesterzsébeti Petőfi TC 3 - 1
1957 barátságos Magyarország - Szovjetunió 1 - 2
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Szombathelyi Pamutipar SK 2 - 0
1957 NB II Kelet 1957/1958 Nyíregyházi Építők - MÁVAG SK 3 - 1
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Pécsbányatelepi Bányász SC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 3 - 2
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Szekszárdi SC - Székesfehérvári Vasas SK 3 - 1
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 2 - 2
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Sztálinvárosi Vasas - Kaposvári Kinizsi 5 - 1
1957 NB II Dél 1957/1958 Váci SE - Villamosforgógép- és Kábelgyár SE 3 - 2
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Veszprémi Haladás SK - Soproni VSE 4 - 2
1957 NB II Nyugat 1957/1958 Zalaegerszegi Dózsa - Budafoki ÉMTE 5 - 0
1951 NB I 1951 Budapesti Bástya - Szegedi Petőfi 7 - 2
1951 NB I 1951 Budapesti Vasas - Budapesti Honvéd 1 - 4
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Debreceni VSC - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 2
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Dorogi AC - Szentlőrinci AC Barátság 3 - 1
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Kispesti AC - Testvériség SE 10 - 0
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Kisterenyei Bányatelepi SE - Magyar Textil SE 3 - 1
1946 NB I 1946/1947 MTK - Győri Vasas ETO 1 - 2
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Nyíregyházi MADISz - MATEOSz Munkás SE 0 - 1
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Ózdi VTK - Nyíregyházi MÁV SE 5 - 1
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Pereces TK - Vasas SC 3 - 2
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Szeged AK - Csepeli MTK 2 - 1
1946 NB I 1946/1947 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Er-So MaDISz 1 - 3
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Törekvés SE - Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 2
1946 NB II Kelet 1946/1947 Vasutas Előre SC - Debreceni MÁV Bocskai 4 - 3
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Budapesti LK - Győri ETO 4 - 0
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Debreceni VSC - Perecesi TK 2 - 0
1940 NB 1940/1941 Diósgyőri MÁVAG - Szolnoki MÁV 6 - 3
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Dunakeszi Magyarság SE - Szegedi EAC 5 - 0
1940 NB 1940/1941 Elektromos FC - Újpest FC 4 - 0
1940 NB 1940/1941 Gamma FC - Tokodi Üveggyári SC 5 - 1
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Ganz TE - Miskolci VSC 5 - 1
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Kassai AC - Lampart FC 2 - 1
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 Mátészalkai TK - MÁVAG SK 0 - 3
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 MOVE Ózdi VTK - Kassai SC 4 - 0
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 MOVE Terézvárosi Előre - Salgótarjáni SE 1 - 2
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Postás SE - Pénzügyi TSC 2 - 1
1940 NB 1940/1941 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - BSzKRT 1 - 0
1940 NB II Tisza 1940/1941 SK Rusj Ungvár - BVSC 3 - 2
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Soproni FAC - Pécsi DVAC 1 - 5
1940 NB 1940/1941 Szegedi AK - Kispesti FC 0 - 0
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Szegedi VSE - Vasas SC 5 - 1
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Szombathelyi FC - Soproni VSE 6 - 1
1940 NB 1940/1941 Törekvés SC - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 4 - 2
1940 NB 1940/1941 Weisz Manfréd FC - Ferencvárosi FC 2 - 6
1940 NB II Duna 1940/1941 Zuglói Danuvia SE - MTK 0 - 0
1937 NB 1937/1938 Ferencvárosi FC - Budafok FC 5 - 2
1935 EK '33-35 Magyarország - Csehszlovákia 1 - 0
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Bástya FC - Hungária FC 1 - 6
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Ferencvárosi FC - III. Kerület FC 8 - 0
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Pécs-Baranya FC - Kispest FC 0 - 0
1929 I. oszt. profi liga 1929/1930 Somogy FC - Budai 11 0 - 2
1920 I. osztály 1920/1921 Törekvés SE - III. Kerület 1 - 1
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1918/1919 33 FC - Törekvés SE 1 - 0
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1918/1919 Budapesti AK - Terézvárosi TC 2 - 1
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1918/1919 Kispesti AC - III. Kerület 0 - 2
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1918/1919 UTE - Budapesti TC 2 - 2
1918 Hadi, I. oszt. 1918/1919 Vasas - Ferenczvárosi TC 0 - 2
1912 I. osztály 1912/1913 Terézvárosi TC - MAC 1 - 3
1907 I. osztály 1907/1908 Budapesti AK - Fővárosi TC 4 - 0
1907 I. osztály 1907/1908 MTK - Ferenczvárosi TC 4 - 2
1907 I. osztály 1907/1908 Törekvés SE - Budapesti TC 3 - 2
1907 I. osztály 1907/1908 Typographia - MAC 2 - 5