magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

május 15.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1907 Korányi Lajos Szeged

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2022 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Aqua-General-Hajdúszoboszlói SE - Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC 2 - 2
2022 NB III Közép 2021/2022 B Build Mohács - Rákosmente FC 3 - 2
2022 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Balatonfüredi FC - Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő SE -
2022 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 BKV Előre - Újpest FC II 2 - 3
2022 NB II 2021/2022 Budafoki MTE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 2 - 0
2022 NB II 2021/2022 Budaörsi SC - Vasas FC 0 - 5
2022 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Paksi FC II 2 - 0
2022 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Budapesti Vasutas SC-Zugló - Bicskei TC -
2022 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Debreceni Egyetemi AC - Tállya KSE 8 - 0
2022 NB II 2021/2022 Dorogi FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC 3 - 0
2022 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Dunaújváros PASE - KSE Iváncsa 2 - 1
2022 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Eger SE - Tiszafüredi VSE 2 - 1
2022 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Erzsébeti Spartacus MTK LE - Makó FC 3 - 4
2022 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 ETO Akadémia - Komárom VSE -
2022 NB III Közép 2021/2022 FC Dabas - Dabas-Gyón FC -
2022 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 FC Nagykanizsa - Practical-VLS Veszprém -
2022 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Ferencvárosi TC II - Vác FC 5 - 1
2022 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Gerjeni SK - Balassagyarmati VSE 0 - 3
2022 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Hidasnémeti VSC Polgári Kft - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék 0 - 4
2022 NB III Közép 2021/2022 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - Monori SE -
2022 NB III Közép 2021/2022 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - Szekszárdi UFC -
2022 NB II 2021/2022 III. kerületi TVE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 2 - 0
2022 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Jászberényi FC - Sényő-Carnifex FC 0 - 2
2022 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Puskás Akadémia FC II 0 - 0
2022 NB I 2021/2022 Kisvárda-Master Good - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 1
2022 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Kisvárda-Master Good II - Debreceni VSC II 4 - 1
2022 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 MOL Fehérvár FC II - Érdi VSE -
2022 NB I 2021/2022 MTK Budapest - Debreceni Vasutas SC 3 - 0
2022 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Pápai Perutz FC - Gyirmot FC Győr II -
2022 NB I 2021/2022 Puskás Akadémia FC - Budapest Honvéd FC 1 - 2
2022 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Putnok FC - Salgótarjáni BTC 1 - 2
2022 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 SC Sopron - Kelen SC -
2022 NB II 2021/2022 Soroksár SC - Aqvital FC Csákvár 2 - 0
2022 NB II 2021/2022 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia - ETO FC 0 - 1
2022 NB II 2021/2022 Szentlőrinc SE - BFC Siófok -
2022 NB II 2021/2022 Szombathelyi Haladás - Kecskeméti TE-Hufbau 1 - 3
2022 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Tarr Andráshida SC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC II -
2022 NB III Nyugat 2021/2022 Tatabányai SC - CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár -
2022 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II 6 - 0
2022 NB II 2021/2022 Tiszakécskei LC - Szolnoki MÁV FC 1 - 2
2022 NB III Kelet 2021/2022 Törökszentmiklósi FC-Veteriner - Füzesgyarmat SK 0 - 1
2016 NB II 2015/2016 Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő - Kisvárda-Master Good 4 - 2
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II - Dunaharaszti MTK 3 - 3
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 BKV Előre - Videoton FC II 4 - 1
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Csepel FC - MTK Budapest II 1 - 2
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Diósgyőri VTK tartalék - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 0 - 1
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Hódmezővásárhely FC - HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC 0 - 1
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 - Ferencvárosi TC II 1 - 0
2016 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Paksi FC II - Szekszárdi UFC 1 - 0
2016 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Puskás Akadémia FC II - Győri ETO FC 1 - 2
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Rákosmente KSK - Debreceni VSC-DEAC 8 - 2
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Somos SE - Ceglédi VSE 0 - 2
2016 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Újpest FC II - Putnok FC 0 - 3
2015 NB I 2014/2015 Szombathelyi Swietelsky-Haladás - Nyíregyháza SFC 3 - 1
2013 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Bölcskei SE - Dombóvári FC-Rutin 4 - 2
2013 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Bonyhád VLC - Nagyatádi FC 4 - 0
2013 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Budafoki LC - Sárisáp-TASK 3 - 1
2013 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Bükkábrányi SC - Rákosmente KSK 2 - 5
2013 NB III Mátra 2012/2013 Fortress-Felsőtárkány SC - Tápiószecső FC 4 - 1
2013 NB III Bakony Futura Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 - Újbuda FC 4 - 0
2013 NB III Duna 2012/2013 Indotek Csepel FC - Százhalombattai LK-investiz 4 - 0
2013 NB III Dráva 2012/2013 Nagybajomi AC - Szentlőrinc SE 1 - 5
2011 NB III Mátra 2010/2011 Balmazújvárosi FC - Hevesi LSC 3 - 0
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 BKV Előre SC - Veszprém FC 2 - 1
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 ESMTK LE - Budafoki LC 2 - 0
2011 NB II Nyugat 2010/2011 Ferencvárosi TC II - Budaörsi SC 0 - 2
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Makói FC - Debreceni VSC-DEAC 1 - 3
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 0
2011 NB II Kelet 2010/2011 MTK Budapest FC II - Vecsési FC 1911 1 - 2
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Sárisápi Bányász SE - Lindab-Törökbálinti TC 0 - 1
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Százhalombattai LK - Móri SE 4 - 2
2011 NB I 2010/2011 Szombathelyi Haladás - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Viadukt SE Biatorbágy - Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE 1 - 3
2011 NB III Duna 2010/2011 Zsámbéki SK - Bicskei TC 1 - 5
2010 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 Baktalórántháza VSE - Rákospalotai EAC 0 - 6
2010 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 Békéscsaba 1912 Frühwald Előre SE - Makói FC 1 - 0
2010 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 BFC Siófok - Zalaegerszegi TE FC II 3 - 0
2010 NB III Duna 2009/2010 Budafoki LC - Dorogi FC 2 - 1
2010 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 Budaörsi SC - FC Ajka 1 - 3
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Budapest Honvéd FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 1
2010 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 Debreceni VSC-DEAC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 2 - 1
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Diósgyőri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 1
2010 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Egri FC - Püspökladányi LE 4 - 0
2010 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 Gyirmót SE - Hévíz FC 5 - 1
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Győri ETO FC - MTK Budapest FC 2 - 0
2010 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Hevesi LSC Ro-Geo Global - Jászberényi SE 1 - 3
2010 NB III Tisza 2009/2010 Létavértes SC '97 - Ibrány SE 3 - 0
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Paksi FC 1 - 0
2010 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Maglódi TC - Rákosszentmihályi AFC 6 - 0
2010 NB III Mátra 2009/2010 Ózdi FC - Tura VSK - Bio Tech USA 0 - 5
2010 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Gold-Sport-Kozármisleny SE 2 - 0
2010 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 Restart-Ceglédi VSE - Bőcs KSC 0 - 0
2010 NB III Duna 2009/2010 Tököl VSK - Sárisáp-SIKÉR SE 1 - 1
2010 NB III Duna 2009/2010 Újbuda TC - Dunaharaszti MTK 1 - 2
2010 NB I 2009/2010 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 2 - 1
2010 NB II Kelet 2009/2010 Vecsési FC 1911 - Szolnoki MÁV FC 1910 2 - 4
2010 NB II Nyugat 2009/2010 Videoton FC-Puskás Akadémia - Győri ETO FC B 1 - 1
2010 NB III Duna 2009/2010 Zsámbéki SK - Rákoscsabai KSK-Rojik 1 - 2
2009 NB II Nyugat 2008/2009 Dunántúli AC - Budaörsi SC 1 - 1
2009 NB I 2008/2009 Újpest FC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 1
2005 NB I/B 2004/2005 FC Szeged - Orosháza FC 3 - 0
2005 NB I/B 2004/2005 Hévíz FC - Slant/Fin Dunaújváros FC 2 - 0
2005 NB I/B 2004/2005 Makó FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Mondi 0 - 0
2005 NB I 2004/2005 Pécsi Mecsek FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 0
2005 NB I/B 2004/2005 Rákospalotai EAC - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 3 - 0
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Balassagyarmati SE - Kecskeméti TE 0 - 0
2004 NB I 2003/2004 Balaton FC - Újpest FC 0 - 1
2004 NB I 2003/2004 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2 - 3
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Budapesti Vasas - Dabas FC 2 - 1
2004 NB I 2003/2004 Debreceni VSC-MegaForce - MATÁV FC Sopron 1 - 2
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Diósgyőri VTK 1910- Borsodi sör - Pápai Termál PELC 1 - 1
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Dunaújváros FC - FC Tatabánya-Autó Trader 2 - 2
2004 NB I 2003/2004 Győri ETO FC - Lombard FC Haladás 3 - 2
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 NABI-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 2 - 0
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - FC Szeged 1 - 0
2004 NB I 2003/2004 Pécsi MFC - Videoton FC Fehérvár 3 - 3
2004 NB I/B 2003/2004 Rákospalotai EAC - Budapest Honvéd FC 1 - 2
2002 NB I/B Kelet 2001/2002 Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler - Rákospalotai EAC 2 - 0
1999 NB I (NBII) 1998/1999 1. Futball Club Nagykanizsa - Érdi VSE 3 - 0
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Balaton TV-Siófok - MTK-Hungária FC 0 - 1
1999 NB II (NB III) Kelet 1998/1999 Borsod Volán SE - FC Eger-Tengely-Közmű 0 - 3
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Debreceni VSC-Epona - Haladás-Milos 1 - 1
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Gázszer FC - Diósgyőri FC 2 - 0
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Győri ETO FC - Vasas Danubius Hotels 3 - 3
1999 NB I (NBII) 1998/1999 Lombard FC Tatabánya - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 3 - 3
1999 NB I (NBII) 1998/1999 MATÁV SC Sopron - Komáromi FC 2 - 1
1999 NB II (NB III) Nyugat 1998/1999 PVSK-Pécs '96 FC - Atomerőmű SE 3 - 1
1999 NB I (NBII) 1998/1999 Rákóczi-Kaposcukor FC - Soproni Dreher FAC 1 - 0
1999 NB I (NBII) 1998/1999 Soroksári TE - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 3
1999 NB I (NBII) 1998/1999 Szeged LC - Békéscsabai Előre FC 0 - 1
1999 NB II (NB III) Nyugat 1998/1999 Szentgotthárdi VSE - Dorogi FC 2 - 0
1999 NB I (NBII) 1998/1999 Tiszaújvárosi FC - Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 1
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Vác FC-Zollner - Nyírség-Spartacus FC 2 - 2
1999 NB II (NB III) Nyugat 1998/1999 Veszprém LC 2001 - Szigetszentmiklósi TK 3 - 1
1999 PNB 1998/1999 Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Dunaferr SE 0 - 1
1996 nem hiv. Magyarország - Tatabányai FC 2 - 0
1995 NB I 1994/1995 Győri FC - Békéscsabai Előre FC 2 - 2
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Balmazújvárosi SC - Tiszavasvári Alkaloida SE 1 - 1
1994 NB I 1993/1994 BVSC-Dreher - Vác FC-Samsung 0 - 0
1994 NB I 1993/1994 Debreceni Vasutas SC - Pécsi MSC-Fordan 1 - 1
1994 NB III Tisza 1993/1994 Derecske SSE - Püspökladányi VSE 0 - 0
1994 NB II Nyugat 1993/1994 Dorogi Bányász SC - Budafoki LC 1 - 2
1994 NB II Nyugat 1993/1994 Dunaferr SE - Paksi SE-Atomerőmű SE 0 - 2
1994 NB II Nyugat 1993/1994 ESMTK-Hungaplast - Keszthelyi Haladás-Honvéd SE 0 - 2
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 FC Eger - FC Hatvan 0 - 1
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Hajdúnánási FC - III. Kerületi TVE 0 - 0
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Kabai Cukor FC - Gödöllői LC 1 - 4
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Kiskőrös-Stadler FC - Kazincbarcikai SC 2 - 0
1994 NB III Tisza 1993/1994 Mátészalkai MTK - Tiszafüred VSE 1 - 1
1994 NB II Nyugat 1993/1994 Mohácsi FC - Bajai FC 0 - 0
1994 NB III Tisza 1993/1994 Nagykálló SE - Kisvárda SE 2 - 4
1994 NB II Nyugat 1993/1994 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 0
1994 NB III Tisza 1993/1994 Ózdi Kohász SE - Hajdúszoboszlói VSE 2 - 0
1994 NB III Tisza 1993/1994 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Edelényi VSE 4 - 0
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Rákospalotai EAC - Szeged FC 1 - 0
1994 NB III Tisza 1993/1994 Stop-Miskolci VFC - Nyírbátori FC 1 - 1
1994 NB II Kelet 1993/1994 Szarvasi Vasas Spartacus SE - Nyíregyházi FC 1 - 1
1994 NB II Nyugat 1993/1994 Szekszárdi Polgári SE - Százhalombattai FC 1 - 5
1994 NB II Nyugat 1993/1994 Veszprém FC - BKV Előre SC 0 - 2
1993 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Abaújszántó KSE - Derecske SSE 3 - 0
1993 NB III Tisza 1992/1993 Miskolci VSC - Kisvárdai SE 1 - 2
1993 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Pénzügyőr SE - Haladás VSE 0 - 2
1993 NB II Nyugat 1992/1993 Sabaria-Tipo SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 0
1993 NB I 1992/1993 Vasas-Smirnoff - Békéscsabai Előre FC 1 - 1
1993 NB I 1992/1993 Videoton-Waltham FC - Nyíregyházi FC 1 - 0
1992 NB II Nyugat 1991/1992 Csepel SC - Rákospalotai EAC 2 - 3
1991 NB I 1990/1991 Ferencvárosi TC - Veszprémi FC 2 - 2
1991 NB II Nyugat 1990/1991 Paksi Atomerőmű SE - Dorogi Bányász SC 4 - 3
1990 NB I 1989/1990 MTK-VM SK - Pécsi Munkás SC 1 - 0
1988 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSz SE - Olefin SC 0 - 1
1988 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 BKV Előre SC - Sárisápi Bányász SE 2 - 0
1988 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Budafoki MTE - Kartali Medosz SE 4 - 0
1988 NB II 1987/1988 Csepel SC - Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 0
1988 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Dorogi Bányász SC - Honvéd Osztapenko SE 0 - 2
1988 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Dunai Kőolaj SK - Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC 4 - 1
1988 NB II 1987/1988 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Bp. Volán SC 2 - 2
1988 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 ESMTK - Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE 1 - 2
1988 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE - Kisvárda SE 1 - 0
1988 NB II 1987/1988 III. Kerületi TTVE - Építők SC 2 - 0
1988 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Kabai Egyetértés SE - Jászberényi Lehel SE 1 - 1
1988 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Karcagi SE - Debreceni Kinizsi 0 - 3
1988 NB II 1987/1988 Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE - Kecskeméti SC 3 - 1
1988 NB II 1987/1988 Metripond SE - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 2 - 0
1988 NB II 1987/1988 Nyíregyházi VSSC - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 1
1988 NB II 1987/1988 Ózdi Kohász SE - Ajkai Hungalu SC 1 - 1
1988 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Püspökladányi MÁV - Volán Rákóczi SE 1 - 5
1988 Területi, Tisza 1987/1988 Rakamazi Spartacus SE - Honvéd Asztalos János SE 1 - 2
1988 NB II 1987/1988 Szekszárdi Dózsa SE - Szeged SC 1 - 1
1988 NB II 1987/1988 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Salgótarjáni BTC 3 - 1
1988 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 2
1988 NB II 1987/1988 Veszprémi SE - Eger SE 1 - 0
1988 Területi, Duna 1987/1988 XVII. Ker. Rákosmenti TK - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 2 - 3
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Bajai SK - Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE 3 - 1
1983 Területi, Tisza 1982/1983 Balmazújvárosi Lenin TSZ SE - Hajdúböszörményi Bocskai SE 1 - 2
1983 Területi, Tisza 1982/1983 Csengeri TSz SE - Kisvárdai SE 0 - 0
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Dorogi AC - Nagybátonyi Bányász 7 - 2
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 Dunakeszi Vasutas SE - Vasas Ikarus SK 1 - 1
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 ÉGSZÖV - MEDOSZ SE - Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE 1 - 6
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 Érdi VSE - BVSC 3 - 3
1983 Területi, Tisza 1982/1983 Hajdúszoboszlói Bocskai SE - Honvéd Bem József SE 3 - 3
1983 Területi, Tisza 1982/1983 Honvéd Asztalos János SE - Rákóczifalvai TSZ SE 1 - 1
1983 Területi, Tisza 1982/1983 Jászkiséri TSz SE - Püspökladányi MÁV Egyetértés SE 2 - 0
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Kecskeméti SC - Eger SE 2 - 1
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Keszthelyi Haladás SC - Kazincbarcikai Vegyész SE 4 - 0
1983 EB 1984 sel. Magyarország - Görögország 2 - 3
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Ózdi Kohász SE - Hódmezővásárhelyi MSE 5 - 1
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 Pénzügyőr SE - Esztergomi MIM Vasas SE 0 - 0
1983 Területi, Duna 1982/1983 Ráckevei Aranykalász SE - Kossuth KFSE 3 - 1
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Siófoki Olajbányász - Ganz-MÁVAG SE 4 - 0
1983 NB II 1982/1983 Szegedi EOL AK - Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE 3 - 0
1983 Területi, Tisza 1982/1983 Szolnoki MÁV MTE - Mátészalkai MTK 3 - 0
1977 NB III Délnyugat 1976/1977 22. sz. Volán Szállítók - Lőrinci Fonó 6 - 2
1977 NB III Délnyugat 1976/1977 Barcsi SC - Ikarus Alba Regia 0 - 4
1977 NB III Délnyugat 1976/1977 BKV Előre SC - Véméndi TSZ SK 2 - 2
1977 NB III Délnyugat 1976/1977 Bp. Spartacus SC - Enyingi MEDOSZ SE 0 - 1
1977 NB III Délnyugat 1976/1977 Dunaújvárosi Építők SE - Mázaszászvári Bányász SK 7 - 0
1977 NB II 1976/1977 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Eger SE 0 - 1
1977 NB III Délnyugat 1976/1977 Honvéd Kiss János SE - EMG SK Sashalom 2 - 1
1977 NB II 1976/1977 Kossuth KFSE - Volán SC 0 - 1
1977 NB II 1976/1977 MÁV DAC - BVSC 1 - 2
1977 NB II 1976/1977 Nagykanizsai Olajbányász SE - Debreceni VSC 2 - 1
1977 NB II 1976/1977 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Szekszárdi Dózsa SE 7 - 4
1977 NB III Délnyugat 1976/1977 Paksi SE - Pécsi VSK 0 - 4
1977 NB II 1976/1977 Pécsi MSC - Szolnoki MTE 4 - 1
1977 NB III Délnyugat 1976/1977 Perbáli TSZ SK - Bp. Építők SC 1 - 2
1977 NB III Délnyugat 1976/1977 Sárisápi Bányász SE - Szigetvári VSZ SE 0 - 2
1977 NB III Délnyugat 1976/1977 Siófoki Bányász SE - Pénzügyőr SE 2 - 0
1977 NB II 1976/1977 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 0
1977 NB II 1976/1977 Szolnoki MÁV SE - NIKE Fűzfői AK 0 - 0
1977 NB II 1976/1977 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 2 - 2
1977 NB II 1976/1977 Vasas Izzó SK - Ózdi Kohász SE 1 - 3
1976 NB I 1975/1976 Diósgyőri Vasgyárak TK - Kaposvári Rákóczi SC 2 - 2
1976 NB I 1975/1976 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 3 - 8
1976 NB I 1975/1976 MTK-VM SK - Békéscsabai Előre Spartacus SC 1 - 0
1976 NB I 1975/1976 Rába Vasas ETO - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 1
1976 NB I 1975/1976 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - Csepel SC 0 - 0
1976 NB I 1975/1976 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Szegedi EOL SC 2 - 0
1976 NB I 1975/1976 Vasas SC - Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 - 0
1976 NB I 1975/1976 Videoton SC - Salgótarjáni BTC 0 - 0
1974 KK Tatabányai Bányász SC - TJ ZVL Žilina 2 - 0
1971 NB I/B 1970/1971 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Ózdi Kohász SE 1 - 1
1971 NB I/B 1970/1971 Pécsi Bányász SK - BKV Előre SC 2 - 2
1969 NB I 1969 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 0 - 2
1966 NB II Kelet 1966 Borsodi Bányász SK - Szolnoki MTE 2 - 0
1966 NB II Kelet 1966 Bp. Előre SC - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 3 - 0
1966 NB II Kelet 1966 Bp. Spartacus SC - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 1 - 0
1966 NB I/B 1966 BVSC - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 0 - 0
1966 NB I 1966 Diósgyőri VTK - Újpesti Dózsa SC 3 - 1
1966 NB II Nyugat 1966 Dombóvári VSE - Vasas Izzó SK 1 - 1
1966 NB I 1966 Dorogi Bányász SC - Pécsi Dózsa SC 1 - 2
1966 NB I 1966 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 - 3
1966 NB II Nyugat 1966 Esztergomi MIM Vasas - Budai Spartacus SC 0 - 0
1966 NB I 1966 Ferencvárosi TC - Ózdi Kohász SE 4 - 2
1966 NB I/B 1966 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Vörös Meteor Egyetértés 1 - 0
1966 NB I 1966 Győri Vasas ETO - Vasas SC 1 - 3
1966 NB I/B 1966 Kaposvári Honvéd SE - Debreceni VSC 2 - 3
1966 NB II Kelet 1966 Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas - Kecskeméti Dózsa 1 - 0
1966 NB I/B 1966 Komlói Bányász SK - Egri Dózsa SC 4 - 0
1966 NB II Kelet 1966 MGM Debrecen - KISTEXT SK 0 - 1
1966 NB II Kelet 1966 Miskolci Bányász - Salgótarjáni Kohász SE 0 - 1
1966 NB II Nyugat 1966 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Pápai Textiles SE 2 - 2
1966 NB I 1966 MTK - Csepel SC 0 - 0
1966 NB I/B 1966 Nyíregyházi Spartacus - Szegedi EAC 1 - 2
1966 NB II Nyugat 1966 Pécsi Bányász SE - Kaposvári Kinizsi 1 - 1
1966 NB I 1966 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 1 - 1
1966 NB II Nyugat 1966 Soproni Textiles - III. Kerületi TTVE 2 - 1
1966 NB II Kelet 1966 Szegedi VSE - Ceglédi VSE 3 - 1
1966 NB II Nyugat 1966 Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC - Pécsi VSK 4 - 0
1966 NB II Kelet 1966 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Jászberényi Lehel SC 2 - 1
1966 NB II Nyugat 1966 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Zalaegerszegi Dózsa 4 - 0
1966 NB II Nyugat 1966 Veszprémi Haladás-Petőfi SC - Győri Dózsa 0 - 2
1966 NB II Nyugat 1966 Zalaegerszegi TE - Fővárosi Autóbusz SK 0 - 1
1964 KEK Sporting CP - MTK 1 - 0
1963 nem hiv. Várpalotai BSK - Magyarország 1 - 6
1962 KK AC Fiorentina - Vasas SC 0 - 0
1962 nem hiv. Juventus FC - Magyarország 0 - 2
1960 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Bp. Előre SC - Jászberényi Vasas SC 0 - 0
1960 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Budai Spartacus SE - Sztálinvárosi Kohász SE 0 - 3
1960 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Budapesti Vasas Izzó SK - Bp. Spartacus SC 1 - 3
1960 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Debreceni VSC - Borsodi Bányász SK 6 - 0
1960 NB I 1959/1960 Diósgyőri VTK - Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 1 - 0
1960 NB I 1959/1960 Dorogi Bányász SC - Csepel SC 5 - 1
1960 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Egyetértés SC - Pénzügyőrök SE 2 - 0
1960 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Erzsébeti Vasas TK - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1 - 0
1960 NB I 1959/1960 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK 0 - 2
1960 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Kaposvári MTE - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 3 - 2
1960 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Kecskeméti Dózsa SK - Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 - 0
1960 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Komlói Bányász SK - Váci Petőfi 4 - 0
1960 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Láng Vasas SK - Pápai Textiles 1 - 0
1960 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Orosházi Kinizsi SE - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 2 - 1
1960 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Győri Vasas ETO 1 - 3
1960 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Ózdi Kohász SE - Miskolci VSC 1 - 2
1960 NB I 1959/1960 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 3 - 2
1960 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Pécsi VSK - Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 1
1960 NB I 1959/1960 Salgótarjáni Bányász TC - Budapesti VSC 2 - 1
1960 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Szegedi Vasutas SE - Diósgyőri Bányász SK 4 - 0
1960 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Székesfehérvári Vasas SC - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi SK 3 - 1
1960 NB I 1959/1960 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Vasas SC 0 - 3
1955 barátságos Dánia - Magyarország 0 - 6
1947 NB I 1946/1947 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK 3 - 3
1947 NB I 1946/1947 Szentlőrinci AC Barátság - Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 - 1
1938 nem hiv. Magyarország - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 0
1927 I. oszt. profi liga 1926/1927 Budai 33 - Vasas SC 2 - 4
1921 I. osztály 1920/1921 Budapesti AK - UTE 0 - 0
1921 I. osztály 1920/1921 Kispesti AC - Terézvárosi TC 1 - 0
1904 II. oszt. 1904 Budapesti AK - Újpesti TE 1 - 3