magyarfutball.hu

Futballnaptár

august 2.

Feltöltés alatt...

Mai napon születtek

év személy település
1991 Egerszegi Tamás Dunakeszi
1939 Bakos Sándor Budapest
1929 Mednyánszky Rudolf Sarud

Mérkőzések

év bajnokság mérkőzés eredmény
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Balassagyarmati VSE - Putnok FC -
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Balatonfüredi FC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC II 0 - 0
2020 NB II 2020/2021 BFC Siófok - Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 5
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 BKV Előre - Komárom VSE 0 - 1
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - KSE Iváncsa 0 - 3
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Ceglédi VSE - FC Hatvan -
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Dabas-Gyón FC - Monori SE 0 - 2
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Debreceni VSC - Budaörsi SC 1 - 0
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Debreceni VSC II - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék -
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Eger SE - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II -
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Érdi VSE - Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő SE 0 - 0
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 ESMTK - FC Dabas 0 - 3
2020 NB II 2020/2021 FC Ajka - WKW ETO FC Győr 2 - 1
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Ferencvárosi TC II - Kecskeméti TE-Hufbau 1 - 0
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Gyirmót FC Győr - Aqvital FC Csákvár 3 - 0
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - Szegedi VSE 4 - 1
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC - Paksi FC II 4 - 4
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 III. Kerületi TVE - Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak ESK 1 - 0
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Kisvárda-Master Good II - Füzesgyarmati SK 0 - 2
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Körösladányi MSK - Majosi SE 5 - 1
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Lipót SE Pékség - THSE-Szabadkikötő 6 - 2
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Nagyatádi FC - FC Nagykanizsa 1 - 2
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Pécsi MFC - Dorogi FC 4 - 0
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Puskás Akadémia FC II - Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár 0 - 0
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE - Gyöngyösi AK -
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Salgótarjáni BTC - BVSC-Zugló -
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 SC Sopron - Pápai Perutz FC 1 - 2
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Soroksár SC - Debreceni Egyetemi AC 1 - 0
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 1 - 2
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Szekszárdi UFC - Dunaújváros PASE 2 - 1
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Szolnoki MÁV FC - Szentlőrinc SE 1 - 0
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Taksony SE - Újpest FC II 0 - 1
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 Tatabányai SC - Bicskei TC 2 - 0
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros - Jászberényi FC -
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Tiszafüredi VSE - Sényő-Carnifex FC -
2020 NB III Kelet 2020/2021 Tiszakécskei LC - Tállya KSE -
2020 NB III Közép 2020/2021 Vác FC - Rákosmente FC 1 - 2
2020 NB II 2020/2021 Vasas FC - Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC 1 - 1
2020 NB III Nyugat 2020/2021 VLS Veszprém - MOL Fehérvár FC II 2 - 1
2019 NB II 2019/2020 Gyirmót FC Győr - Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 1
2018 Európa Liga FC Progrès Niederkorn - Budapest Honvéd FC 2 - 0
2018 Európa Liga Újpest FC - Sevilla FC 1 - 3
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 BKV Előre - Diósdi TC-Select 1 - 2
2015 NB I 2015/2016 Budapest Honvéd FC - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 3 - 3
2015 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Ceglédi VSE - Diósgyőri VTK tartalék 2 - 0
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Dunaharaszti MTK - Monori SE 0 - 1
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Érdi VSE - MTK Budapest II 3 - 0
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 ESMTK - Paksi FC II 2 - 2
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 FC Dabas - Budafoki MTE-Újbuda FC 0 - 1
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Ferencvárosi TC II - Tarr Andráshida SC 3 - 1
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Hódmezővásárhely FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II 3 - 2
2015 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Debreceni VSC-DEAC 2 - 0
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Puskás Akadémia FC II - Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 3 - 3
2015 NB III Kelet 2015/2016 Somos SE - Újpest FC II 1 - 1
2015 NB III Közép 2015/2016 Szentlőrinc SE - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA 1 - 3
2015 NB III Nyugat 2015/2016 Videoton FC II - Dorogi FC 3 - 0
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Kecskeméti TE - Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 1
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - MVM-Paks 0 - 3
2014 NB I 2014/2015 Videoton FC - Dunaújváros Pálhalma ASE 3 - 0
2013 NB I 2013/2014 MVM-Paksi FC - Pécsi Mecsek FC-Matias 2 - 1
2012 Európa Liga Videoton FC - KAA Gent 1 - 0
2009 NB I 2009/2010 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás FC 3 - 0
2009 NB I 2009/2010 MTK Budapest FC - Budapest Honvéd FC 2 - 1
2009 NB I 2009/2010 Újpest FC - Kecskeméti TE-Ereco 3 - 1
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Diósgyőri VTK - Gabona Trans Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 - 0
2008 NB I 2008/2009 FC Fehérvár - Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 0
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - BFC Siófok 1 - 0
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Paksi FC - Rákospalotai EAC 1 - 3
2008 NB I 2008/2009 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Kecskeméti TE-Ereco 1 - 0
2007 UEFA Kupa Budapest Honvéd FC - FC Nistru Otaci 1 - 1
2007 UEFA Kupa MIKA FC Ashtarak - MTK Budapest FC 1 - 0
2006 BL FK Rabotnički Kometal Skopje - Debreceni VSC-TEVA 4 - 1
2003 NB I 2003/2004 Debreceni VSC-MegaForce - Lombard FC Haladás 3 - 0
2003 NB I 2003/2004 Ferencvárosi TC - Videoton FC Fehérvár 2 - 2
2003 NB I 2003/2004 Újpest FC - MATÁV FC Sopron 1 - 3
2003 NB I 2003/2004 Zalaegerszegi TE FC - MTK Hungaria FC 1 - 3
2002 NB I/B 2002/2003 Százhalombattai LK - Pécsi Mecsek FC 0 - 0
2002 NB I 2002/2003 Újpest FC - MTK-Hungária FC 1 - 2
2000 BL Dunaferr SE - HNK Hajduk Split 2 - 2
1998 NB I 1998/1999 INC Alkaloida SE Tiszavasvári - Szolnoki MÁV FC-Neusiedler 0 - 0
1998 NB I 1998/1999 Kabai Cukor FC-Hajdúszoboszló - Lombard FC Tatabánya 2 - 3
1998 NB I 1998/1999 Komáromi FC - Soroksári TE 1 - 2
1998 NB I 1998/1999 Rákóczi-Kaposcukor FC - Komlói Bányász SK 1 - 1
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Alkaloida SE Tiszavasvári - Dunaferr SE 0 - 0
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Diósgyőri FC - Zalahús-Zalaegerszegi TE FC 4 - 0
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Ecker-Stadler FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 2
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Érdi VSE - Nyíregyházi FC 1 - 1
1997 NB I 1997/1998 MTK FC - Tiszakécske FC-Eurobusz 5 - 2
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Rákóczi-Kaposcukor FC - MATÁV SC Sopron 1 - 1
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Salgótarjáni BTC - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 0
1997 NB I/B 1997/1998 Soproni FAC - Kecskeméti TE 1 - 0
1997 NB I 1997/1998 Újpesti TE - Győri ETO FC 2 - 3
1969 NB I 1969 Vasas SC - Tatabányai Bányász SC 4 - 1
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Baglyasaljai Bányász SK - Vasas Izzó SK 0 - 2
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Békéscsabai Előre SC - Szolnoki MTE 2 - 3
1964 NB I 1964 Debreceni VSC - Komlói Bányász SK 4 - 0
1964 NB I 1964 Diósgyőri VTK - Dorogi Bányász SC 2 - 1
1964 NB I/B 1964 Dunaújvárosi Kohász SE - Borsodi Bányász SK 1 - 0
1964 NB I/B 1964 Ganz-MÁVAG SE - Miskolci VSC 1 - 0
1964 NB I/B 1964 Győri MÁV DAC - FŐSPED Szállítók SE 4 - 1
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Jászberényi Lehel SC - Bp. Előre SC 0 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 KISTEXT SK - Kecskeméti Dózsa 0 - 0
1964 NB I/B 1964 Láng Vasas SK - Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi 2 - 2
1964 NB I 1964 MTK - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 2
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Nagybátonyi Bányász SC - Miskolci Bányász 0 - 1
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Nyíregyházi MSE - Debreceni Dózsa SE 0 - 2
1964 NB I/B 1964 Oroszlányi Bányász SK - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 1
1964 NB I 1964 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Szegedi EAC 3 - 0
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Szegedi VSE - Egri Dózsa SC 1 - 1
1964 NB I/B 1964 Székesfehérvári VT Vasas - Ózdi Kohász SE 4 - 1
1964 NB II Kelet 1964 Szolnoki MÁV SE - Gyulai MEDOSZ SK 2 - 2
1964 NB I/B 1964 Szombathelyi Haladás VSE - BVSC 2 - 1
1964 NB I/B 1964 Vörös Meteor Egyetértés - Nyíregyházi Spartacus 0 - 0
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Bp. Előre SC - Orosházi Kinizsi SE 3 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Bp. Spartacus SC - Nagybátonyi Bányász SC 4 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Budafoki MTE-Kinizsi SK - Székesfehérvári Vasas SC 2 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Debreceni VSC - Jászberényi Vasas SC 7 - 1
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Diósgyőri VTK - Vasas SC 0 - 0
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Dorogi Bányász SC - Salgótarjáni Bányász TC 3 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Egyetértés SC - Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 - 2
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Ferencvárosi TC - Szegedi EAC 0 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 FŐSPED Szállítók SE - Kaposvári MTE 2 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Győri Vasas ETO - Oroszlányi Bányász SK 4 - 0
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Kecskeméti Dózsa SK - Diósgyőri Bányász SK 2 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Erzsébeti Vasas TK 4 - 0
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Ózdi Kohász SE - Borsodi Bányász SK 0 - 2
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Pápai Textiles - Láng Vasas SK 0 - 0
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Pécsi Dózsa SC - Csepel SC 1 - 1
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Szegedi Vasutas SE - Miskolci VSC 0 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Sztálinvárosi Kohász SE - Budai Spartacus SE 2 - 4
1959 NB I 1959/1960 Tatabányai Bányász SC - Újpesti Dózsa SC 1 - 2
1959 NB II Kelet 1959/1960 Újpesti Tungsram TE - Pénzügyőrök SE 1 - 0
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Váci Petőfi - Komlói Bányász SK 2 - 1
1959 NB II Nyugat 1959/1960 Zalaegerszegi TE - Pécsi VSK 1 - 0
1952 Olimpia '52 Jugoszlávia - Magyarország 0 - 2