Veszprém, Practical Veszprémi SC
Mérkőzések
meccstörténelem: ellenfél választása
- Ajkai Bányász SK
- Almásfüzitői SC
- Aqvital FC Csákvár
- ASE Paks
- Bábolnai SE
- Bajai LSE
- Bajai SK
- Balatonfüredi FC
- Balatonlelle SE
- Barcsi SC
- Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
- Beremendi Építők SK-Sport 36
- BFC Siófok
- Bicskei TC
- BKV Előre
- Budafoki MTE
- Budafoki MTE II.
- Budaörsi SC
- Budapest Honvéd FC
- Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA
- Budapesti 22. Volán SC
- Budapesti Építők SC
- Budapesti Vasutas SC-Zugló
- Büki TK
- Caola SC Sopron
- Celldömölki VSE-Vulkán Fürdő
- CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár
- Csepel UFC 2022
- Csornai SE
- DAC Nádorváros 1912 SE
- DDGáz SC
- Debreceni Kinizsi SE
- Debreceni Vasutas SC
- Diósdi TC
- Diósgyőri VTK
- Dombóvári VMSE
- Dorogi FC
- Dunaharaszti MTK
- Dunaszentgyörgy SE
- Dunaújváros FC
- Dunaújváros FC Prelasti
- Dunaújvárosi Építők SE
- Érdi VSE
- Erzsébeti Spartacus MTK LE
- ETO Akadémia
- ETO FC
- FC Ajka
- FC Eger Tengely-Közmű
- FC Nagyberki
- FC Nagykanizsa
- FC Sopron
- Fehérvár FC
- Fehérvár FC II
- Ferencvárosi TC
- Ferencvárosi TC "II"
- Fűzfői AK
- Ganz-MÁVAG SE
- Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő SE
- Gázszer FC
- Gyirmót FC Győr
- Gyirmót FC Győr II.
- Győri Dózsa SE
- Győri Elektromos Vasas SK
- Györköny SE
- Haladás VSE
- Hévíz SK
- Hódmezővásárhelyi VFC
- Honvéd Rákóczi Ferenc SE
- HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
- III. kerületi TVE
- Kaposvári Honvéd SE
- Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
- Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II.
- Kecskeméti SC-RSC
- Kelen SC
- Keszthelyi Haladás SC
- Kiswire-Szentgotthárd VSE
- KITE-Szeged
- Kögáz-Nagykanizsa FC
- Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
- Komárom VSE
- Komáromi FC
- KOMÉP SC Tatabánya
- Körmendi FC
- Let's do it Technoroll-Teskánd KSE
- Lipóti Pékség
- Lombard Pápa Termál FC
- Magyarország
- Ménfőcsanak ESK
- Mezőtúri Honvéd SE
- Mohácsi FC
- Mohácsi TE 1888
- Móri SE
- MTK Budapest
- Nagyatádi FC
- Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
- OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya
- Oroszlányi Bányász SK
- Ózdi Kohász SE
- Paksi FC II
- Pápai Perutz FC
- Pápai SE
- Pécsi Bőrgyári TC
- Pécsi Ércbányász
- Pécsi Mecsek FC
- Pécsi VSK
- Pénzügyőr SE
- Péti MTE
- Puskás Akadémia FC
- Puskás Akadémia FC II.
- Rákosmente FC
- Rákospalotai EAC
- Répcelaki SE
- Sabaria SE
- Salgótarjáni BTC
- Sárvári FC
- SK Vorwärts Steyr
- Soproni FAC 1900 SE
- Soproni Textiles
- Soproni VSE-GYSEV
- Soroksári TE
- Sport 36-Komlói Bányász SK
- Szarvasi FC 1905
- Szászvári SE
- Százhalombattai VUK SE
- Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC
- Szekszárdi Dózsa SE
- Szekszárdi UFC
- Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima
- Szolnoki MÁV FC
- Szombathelyi Haladás
- Szombathelyi Haladás II
- Szombathelyi SE
- Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE
- Tarr Andráshida SC
- THSE-Szabadkikötő
- Torino Calcio
- Újpest FC
- Vác VLSE
- Várpalotai Bányász SK
- Vasas FC
- Volán SC
- VSK Sellye
- VSK Tököl
- Zalaapáti SE
- Zalaegerszegi Dózsa SE
- Zalaegerszegi TE FC
- Zalaegerszegi TE FC II
- Zsámbéki SK
Aktuális mérkőzések
dátum | mérkőzés | bajnokság | eredm. |
---|---|---|---|
2024.05.26 | Caola SC Sopron - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.05.19 | Practical Veszprémi SC - Kelen SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.05.12 | Practical Veszprémi SC - III. Kerületi TVE | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.05.05 | Csornai SE - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.04.28 | Practical Veszprémi SC - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.04.21 | Dorogi FC - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.04.14 | Practical Veszprémi SC - Bicskei TC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.04.07 | Gyirmót FC Győr II - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.03.31 | Practical Veszprémi SC - Puskás Akadémia FC II | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.03.24 | Balatonfüredi FC - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 0 : 1 |
2024.03.17 | Practical Veszprémi SC - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 3 |
2024.03.10 | Zalaegerszegi TE FC II - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 5 |
2024.03.03 | Practical Veszprémi SC - ETO Akadémia | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 3 : 2 |
2023.11.26 | Haladás VSE - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 3 |
2023.11.18 | Practical Veszprémi SC - Komárom VSE | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |
2023.11.12 | Practical Veszprémi SC - Caola SC Sopron | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 1 |
2023.11.05 | Kelen SC - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 0 : 3 |
2023.10.29 | III. Kerületi TVE - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 0 : 2 |
2023.10.22 | Practical Veszprémi SC - Csornai SE | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 3 : 0 |
2023.10.15 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 2 |
2023.10.08 | Practical Veszprémi SC - Dorogi FC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 2 |
2023.10.01 | Bicskei TC - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 0 |
2023.09.24 | Practical Veszprémi SC - Gyirmót FC Győr II | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 7 : 1 |
2023.09.09 | Puskás Akadémia FC II - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 3 : 1 |
2023.09.03 | Practical Veszprémi SC - Balatonfüredi FC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |