Budaörs, Budaörsi SC
Mérkőzések
meccstörténelem: ellenfél választása
- Aqvital FC Csákvár
- Bajai LSE
- Balatonfüredi FC
- Balatonlelle SE
- Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
- Barcsi SC
- Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
- BFC Siófok
- Bicskei TC
- BKV Előre
- Budafoki MTE
- Budafoki MTE II.
- Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA
- Caola SC Sopron
- Ceglédi VSE
- Celldömölki VSE-Vulkán Fürdő
- CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár
- Csepel UFC 2022
- Csornai SE
- DAC Nádorváros 1912 SE
- Debreceni Egyetemi AC
- Debreceni Vasutas SC
- Diósdi TC
- Diósgyőri VTK
- Dorogi FC
- Dunaújváros FC
- Dunaújváros FC Prelasti
- Érdi VSE
- Erzsébeti Spartacus MTK LE
- ETO Akadémia
- ETO FC
- Evolution Hungary-Cigánd SE
- FC Ajka
- FC Nagyberki
- FC Nagykanizsa
- Fehérvár FC II
- Ferencvárosi TC "II"
- Gyirmót FC Győr
- Gyirmót FC Győr II.
- Haladás VSE
- Hévíz SK
- HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
- III. kerületi TVE
- Jászapáti VSE
- Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
- Kecskeméti TE
- Kelen SC
- Kisvárda-Master Good
- Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
- Komárom VSE
- Körmendi FC
- Let's do it Technoroll-Teskánd KSE
- Lombard Pápa Termál FC
- Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
- Monori SE
- Móri SE
- MTK Budapest
- Nagyatádi FC
- Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
- OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya
- Paksi FC II
- Pécsi Mecsek FC
- Pénzügyőr SE
- Pilisi LK
- Practical Veszprémi SC
- Puskás Akadémia FC
- Puskás Akadémia FC II.
- Rákosmente FC
- Rákosmenti TK-Vasló
- Rákosszentmihályi AFC
- Sárvári FC
- Soproni VSE-GYSEV
- Soroksár SC
- Sport 36-Komlói Bányász SK
- Százhalombattai VUK SE
- Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
- Szentlőrinc SE
- SZEOL SC
- Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima
- Szolnoki MÁV FC
- Szombathelyi Haladás
- Szombathelyi Haladás II
- Tarr Andráshida SC
- Tatabányai FCE
- Tiszakécskei LC
- Vác VLSE
- Vasas FC
- Viadukt SE Biatorbágy
- VSK Tököl
- Zalaegerszegi TE FC
- Zalaegerszegi TE FC II
- Zsámbéki SK
Aktuális mérkőzések
dátum | mérkőzés | bajnokság | eredm. |
---|---|---|---|
2024.05.26 | Budaörsi SC - Gyirmót FC Győr II | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.05.19 | Puskás Akadémia FC II - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.05.12 | Budaörsi SC - Balatonfüredi FC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.05.05 | III. Kerületi TVE - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.04.28 | Zalaegerszegi TE FC II - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.04.21 | Budaörsi SC - ETO Akadémia | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.04.14 | Haladás VSE - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 4 : 6 |
2024.04.07 | Budaörsi SC - Komárom VSE | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 1 |
2024.03.31 | Caola SC Sopron - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |
2024.03.24 | Budaörsi SC - Kelen SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |
2024.03.17 | Practical Veszprémi SC - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 3 |
2024.03.10 | Budaörsi SC - Csornai SE | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 0 |
2024.03.03 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 3 |
2023.11.26 | Budaörsi SC - Dorogi FC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 0 : 4 |
2023.11.18 | Bicskei TC - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 0 |
2023.11.12 | Gyirmót FC Győr II - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |
2023.11.05 | Budaörsi SC - Puskás Akadémia FC II | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 0 : 0 |
2023.10.29 | Balatonfüredi FC - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 2 |
2023.10.22 | Budaörsi SC - III. Kerületi TVE | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 5 : 2 |
2023.10.15 | Budaörsi SC - Zalaegerszegi TE FC II | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |
2023.10.08 | ETO Akadémia - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 2 |
2023.10.01 | Budaörsi SC - Haladás VSE | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 1 |
2023.09.24 | Komárom VSE - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 0 |
2023.09.09 | Budaörsi SC - Caola SC Sopron | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |
2023.09.03 | Kelen SC - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |