Tatabánya, OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya
Mérkőzések
meccstörténelem: ellenfél választása
- 1. FC Kaiserslautern
- 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
- AC Bellinzona
- AFC Ajax
- Alba Regia AK
- Aqua-General-Hajdúszoboszlói SE
- Aqvital FC Csákvár
- AS Saint-Étienne
- ASE Paks
- Bajai LSE
- Balassagyarmati VSE
- Balatonfüredi FC
- Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
- Barcsi SC
- Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
- Beremendi Építők SK-Sport 36
- BFC Siófok
- Bicskei TC
- BKV Előre
- Bodajk SE
- Bologna FC
- Brescia Calcio
- Budafoki MTE
- Budafoki MTE II.
- Budaörsi SC
- Budapest Honvéd FC
- Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA
- Budapesti Postás SE
- Budapesti Vasutas SC-Zugló
- Büki TK
- Caola SC Sopron
- Ceglédi VSE
- Celldömölki VSE-Vulkán Fürdő
- Cibalia Vinkovci
- CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár
- CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
- Csepel UFC 2022
- Csornai SE
- DAC Nádorváros 1912 SE
- DDGáz SC
- Debreceni Vasutas SC
- Demecseri Kinizsi SE
- Diósdi TC
- Diósgyőri VTK
- Dorogi FC
- Duna SK
- Dunaszentgyörgy SE
- Dunaújváros FC
- Dunaújváros FC Prelasti
- Egri Dózsa SE
- Érdi VSE
- Érsekújvári SE
- Erzsébeti Spartacus MTK LE
- ETO Akadémia
- ETO FC
- Extrade SC
- FC Ajka
- FC DAC 1904
- FC Eger Tengely-Közmű
- FC Luzern
- FC Nagyberki
- FC Nagykanizsa
- FC Nancy
- FC Nitra
- FC Sopron
- FC Wacker Innsbruck
- Fehérvár FC
- Fehérvár FC II
- Ferencvárosi TC
- Ferencvárosi TC "II"
- Fiorentina
- First Vienna FC
- FK Teplice
- FK Union Cheb
- Fóti SE
- Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő SE
- Gázszer FC
- Gyirmót FC Győr
- Gyirmót FC Győr II.
- Győri Dózsa SE
- Györköny SE
- Haladás VSE
- Hangya SE
- HB Tórshavn
- Hévíz SK
- HNK Rijeka
- HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
- IFK Göteborg
- III. kerületi TVE
- Inter Bratislava
- Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
- Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II.
- Kecskeméti TE
- Kelen SC
- Kelenföldi Goldberger SE
- Keszthelyi Haladás SC
- KFC Komárom-KFC Komarno
- KISTEXT SK
- Kisvárda-Master Good
- KITE-Szeged
- Kögáz-Nagykanizsa FC
- Komárom VSE
- Komáromi FC
- Lampart FC
- Let's do it Technoroll-Teskánd KSE
- Lipóti Pékség
- Lokomotiv Sofia
- Lombard Pápa Termál FC
- Lyngby BK
- Magyar Pamut SC
- Magyarország
- Makó FC
- Malmö FF
- Marcali VFC
- Ménfőcsanak ESK
- METON-FC Dabas
- Mohácsi FC
- Monori SE
- Móri SE
- MŠK Žilina
- MTK Budapest
- MTK Budapest II
- MVSC-Miskolc
- Naestved BK
- Nagyatádi FC
- Neuchatel Xamax
- NK Čelik Zenica
- NK Dinamo Zagreb
- Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
- Örebro SK
- Orosháza FC
- Ózdi Kohász SE
- Paksi FC
- Paksi FC II
- Pápai Perutz FC
- Pápai SE
- Pécsi Bányász SC
- Pécsi Dózsa SC
- Pécsi Mecsek FC
- Pécsi VSK
- Pénzügyi Tisztviselők SC
- Pénzügyőr SE
- Practical Veszprémi SC
- Puskás Akadémia FC
- Puskás Akadémia FC II.
- Rákosmente FC
- Rákospalotai EAC
- Real Madrid CF
- Sabaria FC
- Sabaria SE
- Salgótarjáni BTC
- Sárvári FC
- Servette FC
- Shirak FC
- SK Rapid Wien
- Slovan Bratislava
- Soproni FAC 1900 SE
- Soproni VSE-GYSEV
- Soroksári TE
- SORTEX
- Sport 36-Komlói Bányász SK
- SW Bregenz
- Százhalombattai VUK SE
- Szegedi EOL SC
- Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC
- Szekszárdi UFC
- Szentlőrinci AC
- Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima
- Szolnoki MÁV FC
- Szombathelyi Haladás
- Szombathelyi Haladás II
- Tarr Andráshida SC
- Teherfuvar MSE
- Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros
- Testvériség-Újpalota SE
- THSE-Szabadkikötő
- Tiszakécskei LC
- Tiszavasvári SE
- Tokodi Üveggyári SC
- Tungsram SC
- Újpest FC
- Újpest FC II.
- Vác VLSE
- Vasas FC
- Vejle BK
- VfB Stuttgart
- Vicenza Calcio
- Vitória SC
- Volán SC
- Vörös Meteor Egyetértés SK
- VSK Tököl
- Zalaapáti SE
- Zalaegerszegi TE FC
- Zalaegerszegi TE FC II
- Zenit St. Petersburg
- Zsámbéki SK
- Zuglói Danuvia SE
Aktuális mérkőzések
dátum | mérkőzés | bajnokság | eredm. |
---|---|---|---|
2024.05.26 | Haladás VSE - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.05.19 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Komárom VSE | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.05.12 | Caola SC Sopron - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.05.05 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Kelen SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.04.28 | Practical Veszprémi SC - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.04.21 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Csornai SE | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | : |
2024.04.14 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - III. Kerületi TVE | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 0 |
2024.04.07 | Dorogi FC - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 0 : 1 |
2024.03.31 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Bicskei TC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 1 |
2024.03.24 | Gyirmót FC Győr II - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 3 : 3 |
2024.03.17 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Puskás Akadémia FC II | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 0 |
2024.03.10 | Balatonfüredi FC - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 0 : 2 |
2024.03.03 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Budaörsi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 3 |
2023.11.26 | Zalaegerszegi TE FC II - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 4 |
2023.11.18 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - ETO Akadémia | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 0 |
2023.11.12 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Haladás VSE | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 0 |
2023.11.05 | Komárom VSE - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 1 |
2023.10.29 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Caola SC Sopron | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |
2023.10.22 | Kelen SC - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 6 |
2023.10.15 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Practical Veszprémi SC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 2 : 2 |
2023.10.08 | Csornai SE - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 0 : 2 |
2023.10.01 | III. Kerületi TVE - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 3 : 0 |
2023.09.24 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Dorogi FC | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 3 : 1 |
2023.09.09 | Bicskei TC - OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 1 : 2 |
2023.09.03 | OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya - Gyirmót FC Győr II | NB III Észak-Nyugat 2023/2024 | 0 : 0 |